Maksim Kornienko Максим Корниенко

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>
Autumn Cup Осенний Кубок по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2021
500m 23 November 2021 37,70
5000m 23 November 2021 7.22,55 SB
1000m 24 November 2021 1.14,27 PR SB
1500m 25 November 2021 1.55,83 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal (Полуфиналы) A 24 November 2021 4th
Mass Start (10 laps) Final (Финал) 25 November 2021 15th
Team Sprint 23 November 2021 1.28,55
Team Pursuit (8 laps) 24 November 2021 4.17,70
Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 14 November 2021
500m 12 November 2021 37,68 PR SB
3000m 12 November 2021 4.15,60 SB
1500m 14 November 2021 1.56,86 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal (Полуфинал) A 13 November 2021 4th
Mass Start (10 laps) Final (Финал) 14 November 2021 5th
Team Sprint 12 November 2021 DQ
Team Pursuit (8 laps) 13 November 2021 4.18,04
Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2021
500m 8 October 2021 37,76 PR SB
1500m 8 October 2021 1.57,41 SB
5000m 9 October 2021 7.35,24 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 9 October 2021 5th
Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union Летний Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021
500m 19 August 2021 38,56 SB
1000m 20 August 2021 1.17,20 SB
Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021
500m 19 August 2021 38,56 SB
1000m 20 August 2021 1.17,20 SB
11th Kolomna Ice XI Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 March 2021
500m 27 March 2021 37,98
1500m 27 March 2021 1.57,37 PR SB
1000m 28 March 2021 1.15,53 PR SB
5000m 28 March 2021 7.20,12 PR SB
86th Traditional North Festival 86 Традиционный Праздник Севера Olenegorsk (RUS) 19 - 20 March 2021
500m 19 March 2021 37,91 PR SB
1000m 20 March 2021 1.16,72 TR
61st Student North Festival 61-й Праздник Севера Учащихся Olenegorsk (RUS) 16 - 17 March 2021
500m 16 March 2021 38,75
1500m 16 March 2021 2.02,83
1000m 17 March 2021 1.17,05 TR
5000m 17 March 2021 7.49,29
Russia - Junior B Championships 2021 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 21 February 2021
500m 19 February 2021 38,69
3000m 19 February 2021 4.12,29 PR SB
1500m 20 February 2021 1.58,85
5000m 20 February 2021 7.46,64 SB
1000m 21 February 2021 1.17,06
Mass Start (10 laps) Final 21 February 2021 4th
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal A 21 February 2021 2nd
Team Pursuit (8 laps) 21 February 2021 4.30,40
North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки, Юноши 13 -17 лет) Saint Petersburg (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021
500m 22 January 2021 39,12
3000m 22 January 2021 4.26,84 SB
1500m 23 January 2021 2.03,82
5000m 23 January 2021 DNS
<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

Native Language Names