Konstantin Kachalin Константин Качалин

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 3 Next>
Russia - Junior C Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-15 лет Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 February 2020
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal A 24 February 2020 12th
Mass Start (10 laps) Final 25 February 2020 17th
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020
500m 4 February 2020 42,63 PR SB
1500m 4 February 2020 2.17,80
1000m 5 February 2020 1.27,62
3000m 5 February 2020 4.59,40
Mass Start (10 laps) 4 February 2020 15th
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям Moscow (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020
500m 21 January 2020 43,42 PR SB
1500m 21 January 2020 2.15,57 PR SB
1000m 22 January 2020 1.26,86 PR SB
3000m 22 January 2020 4.53,11 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 21 January 2020 17th
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 43,69 PR SB
1500m 14 December 2019 2.16,03 PR SB
1000m 15 December 2019 1.29,26
3000m 15 December 2019 4.54,12 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 14 December 2019 12th
Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства" Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
500m 5 November 2019 44,88 PR SB
1500m 5 November 2019 2.19,16 PR SB
1000m 6 November 2019 1.28,95 PR SB
3000m 6 November 2019 5.00,30 SB
Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 October 2019
500m 11 October 2019 45,52 PR SB
1500m 11 October 2019 2.21,88 SB
1000m 12 October 2019 1.31,94 PR SB
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Ivanovo (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019
500m Incomplete Results 9 February 2019 49,01
1500m 9 February 2019 2.43,12
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2) Moscow (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2019
500m 10 January 2019 45,92 PR SB
1500m 10 January 2019 2.20,28 PR SB
1000m 11 January 2019 1.33,09 PR SB
3000m 11 January 2019 4.59,33 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 10 January 2019 DQ
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018
500m 15 December 2018 46,00 PR SB
1500m 15 December 2018 2.23,48 PR SB
1000m 16 December 2018 DQ
Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 2 Moscow (RUS) 5 December 2018
500m 5 December 2018 47,60
<Prev 1 2 3 Next>

Native Language Names