Mikhail Khadykin Михаил Хадыкин

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 Next>
IX Winter Spartakiada Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 10 March 2019
500m 7 March 2019 41,87
3000m 8 March 2019 4.18,74 PR SB
1500m 9 March 2019 2.03,94
5000m 9 March 2019 7.29,92 PR SB
Russia - Junior B Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 24 February 2019
500m 22 February 2019 41,69 PR SB
3000m 22 February 2019 4.19,15 PR SB
1500m 23 February 2019 2.03,47 PR SB
5000m 23 February 2019 7.34,44 PR SB
Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Barnaul (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019
500m 9 February 2019 43,04
1500m 10 February 2019 2.11,30
5000m 10 February 2019 8.02,81
Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Irkutsk-Trud (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018
500m 15 December 2018 42,45 SB
3000m 15 December 2018 4.40,51 SB
1500m 16 December 2018 2.09,87 PR SB
5000m 16 December 2018 7.51,07 SB
Russia - Junior B Championships 2018 Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 23 February 2018
500m 22 February 2018 43,02
3000m 22 February 2018 4.42,74
1500m 23 February 2018 WDR
Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3) Omsk (RUS) 1 February 2018
500m 1 February 2018 DNS
3000m 1 February 2018 DNS
Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2) Divnogorsk (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2018
500m 13 January 2018 42,84 SB
3000m 13 January 2018 4.34,57 PR SB
1500m 14 January 2018 2.09,87 PR SB
5000m 14 January 2018 7.51,00 PR SB
District Championships - Stage 3 Barnaul (RUS) 3 - 4 February 2017
500m 3 February 2017 42,28 PR SB
1500m 3 February 2017 2.14,42 PR SB
1000m 4 February 2017 1.26,19 PR SB
3000m 4 February 2017 4.34,98 PR SB
Zonal Competition Divnogorsk (RUS) 25 December 2016
500m 25 December 2016 47,69
1500m 25 December 2016 2.29,12
Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) Barnaul (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2016
500m 4 February 2016 49,21
1500m 4 February 2016 2.31,51
1000m 5 February 2016 1.38,62
3000m 5 February 2016 5.19,85 PR SB
<Prev 1 2 Next>

Native Language Names