Anna Osmekhina Анна Осмехина

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 3 4 Next>
Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Многоборью Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 16 - 17 January 2021
500m 16 January 2021 44,72
1500m 16 January 2021 2.18,31 PR SB
1000m 17 January 2021 1.30,20 PR SB
3000m 17 January 2021 4.53,34 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 16 January 2021 2nd
Siberian Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа на Отдельных Дистанциях по Конькобежному Спорту Irkutsk-Baikal (RUS) 19 - 20 December 2020
500m 19 December 2020 45,55
1500m 19 December 2020 2.27,21
1000m 20 December 2020 1.32,51
3000m 20 December 2020 5.04,32
Mass Start (10 laps) 19 December 2020 3rd
Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2020
500m 2 December 2020 44,55 SB
1000m 2 December 2020 1.31,08 SB
1500m 2 December 2020 2.24,85
3000m 3 December 2020 5.09,77
Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство по Конькобежному Спорту Челябинской Области по Командным Гонкам Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 October 2020
500m 28 October 2020 44,99
1500m 28 October 2020 2.19,81 PR SB
1000m 29 October 2020 1.31,46
3000m 29 October 2020 5.00,14 PR SB
Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 - 21 August 2020
500m 20 August 2020 46,03 SB
1000m 21 August 2020 1.34,07 SB
3000m 21 August 2020 5.13,98 PR SB
Krasnoyarsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Открытое Первенство Красноярского Края по Отдельным Дистанциям Divnogorsk (RUS) 7 - 8 March 2020
500m 7 March 2020 46,19
1500m 7 March 2020 2.28,30
Krasnoyarsk City Open Festival Открытое Первенство Города Красноярска Krasnoyarsk (RUS) 29 February - 1 March 2020
500m 29 February 2020 49,89
1500m 29 February 2020 2.49,59
1000m 1 March 2020 1.41,96
3000m 1 March 2020 5.40,34
Russia - Junior C Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-15 лет Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 February 2020
500m 24 February 2020 44,29 PR SB
1500m 24 February 2020 2.22,15 PR SB
1000m 25 February 2020 1.30,64 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal B 24 February 2020 7th
Mass Start (10 laps) Final 25 February 2020 9th
Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования СФО по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13- 17 лет Omsk (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2020
500m 6 February 2020 46,10 PR SB
1500m 6 February 2020 2.31,83
1000m 7 February 2020 1.36,46
3000m 7 February 2020 5.22,25
Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Сибирского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17лет Divnogorsk (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020
500m 11 January 2020 47,35
1500m 11 January 2020 2.32,97
1000m 12 January 2020 1.36,18
3000m 12 January 2020 5.19,11 PR SB
<Prev 1 2 3 4 Next>

Native Language Names