Kseniya Banchukova Ксения Банчукова

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 Next>
Chelyabinsk Region Open Summer Cup Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 20 - 21 August 2020
500m 20 August 2020 46,84 SB
1000m 21 August 2020 1.34,14 SB
Lyudmila Titova Prize Chita (RUS) 12 - 13 March 2020
500m 12 March 2020 DNS
X Winter Student Games X Зимняя Спартакиада Учащихся (Юношеская) России 2020года по Конькобежному Спорту Chelyabinsk (RUS) 4 - 7 March 2020
500m 4 March 2020 46,44
1500m 4 March 2020 2.27,56
1000m 5 March 2020 1.32,91
3000m 6 March 2020 5.23,62 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 4 March 2020 17th
Russia - Junior B Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 21 - 23 February 2020
500m 21 February 2020 45,99 PR SB
1500m 21 February 2020 2.23,52 PR SB
1000m 22 February 2020 1.32,37 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 23 February 2020 26th
Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Дальневосточного Федерального Округа Chita (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2020
500m 6 February 2020 47,40
1500m 6 February 2020 2.38,96
1000m 7 February 2020 1.40,16
3000m 7 February 2020 6.01,80
Mass Start (10 laps) 6 February 2020 1st
Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Дальневосточного Федерального Округа по Многоборью Khabarovsk (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2020
500m 18 January 2020 47,80 SB
1500m 18 January 2020 2.40,60 SB
1000m 19 January 2020 1.42,00
3000m 19 January 2020 5.59,68 SB
Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Дальневосточного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту I ЭТАП Birobidzhan (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 50,30 SB
1500m 14 December 2019 2.43,22 SB
1000m 15 December 2019 1.41,24 SB
3000m 15 December 2019 6.19,41 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 14 December 2019 1st
L. E. Titova Prize Chita (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019
500m 9 February 2019 48,11 SB
1500m 9 February 2019 2.40,80 PR SB
1000m 10 February 2019 1.40,92 SB
Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2) Khabarovsk (RUS) 19 - 20 January 2019
500m 19 January 2019 48,62
1500m 19 January 2019 DNS
1000m 20 January 2019 1.40,74
3000m 20 January 2019 5.39,83
Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1) Birobidzhan (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018
500m 15 December 2018 46,39 PR SB
1500m 15 December 2018 2.23,60 PR SB
1000m 16 December 2018 1.32,56 PR SB
3000m 16 December 2018 5.15,59 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 16 December 2018 5th
<Prev 1 2 Next>

Native Language Names