Ekaterina Makarova Екатерина Макарова

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 3 Next>
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020
500m 4 February 2020 48,21
1500m 4 February 2020 2.38,70
1000m 5 February 2020 1.41,59
3000m 5 February 2020 5.36,29 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 4 February 2020 13th
Oleg Goncharenko Memorial Открытые Окружные Соревнования среди Ветеранов Памяти Олега Гончаренко Moscow (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2020
500m 25 January 2020 49,29
1500m 25 January 2020 2.38,83
1000m 26 January 2020 1.40,51
3000m 26 January 2020 5.38,97 PR SB
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 48,20 SB
1500m 14 December 2019 2.40,18
1000m 15 December 2019 1.40,06 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 14 December 2019 14th
10th Moscow Cup - Veterans Открытый Кубок ЦФиС ЗАС г. Москвы (Х Кубок Москвы) Moscow (RUS) 23 - 24 November 2019
500m 23 November 2019 49,16
1500m 23 November 2019 2.47,09
1000m 24 November 2019 1.43,14
3000m 24 November 2019 5.58,94
Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства" Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
500m 5 November 2019 48,65 SB
1500m 5 November 2019 2.36,32 PR SB
1000m 6 November 2019 1.40,65 SB
Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 October 2019
500m 11 October 2019 48,84 SB
1500m 11 October 2019 2.42,95 SB
1000m 12 October 2019 1.42,66 SB
3000m 12 October 2019 5.45,06 PR SB
XIV Evgenij Grishin Memorial Moscow (RUS) 6 - 7 April 2019
500m 6 April 2019 49,12
1000m 6 April 2019 1.43,06
500m 7 April 2019 50,49
1000m 7 April 2019 1.49,14
44th V. A. Muratov Prize Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2019
500m 23 March 2019 47,80 PR SB
1000m 23 March 2019 1.39,87 PR SB
500m 24 March 2019 48,48
1000m 24 March 2019 1.39,40 PR SB
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018
500m 15 December 2018 49,06 PR SB
1500m 15 December 2018 2.37,35 PR SB
1000m 16 December 2018 1.41,97 PR SB
Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 2 Moscow (RUS) 5 December 2018
500m 5 December 2018 49,11 PR SB
<Prev 1 2 3 Next>

Native Language Names