Danila Uspekhov Данила Успехов

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>
Autumn Cup Осенний Кубок по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 25 November 2021
500m 23 November 2021 38,70
5000m 23 November 2021 7.33,25 SB
1000m 24 November 2021 1.15,79 SB
1500m 25 November 2021 2.00,56 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal (Полуфиналы) B 24 November 2021 15th
Team Sprint 23 November 2021 1.28,55
Team Pursuit (8 laps) 24 November 2021 4.17,70
Kolomna City District Prize На Призы Городского Округа Коломна Kolomna (RUS) 12 - 14 November 2021
500m 12 November 2021 38,30 PR SB
3000m 12 November 2021 4.20,10 SB
1500m 14 November 2021 2.00,76 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal (Полуфинал) B 13 November 2021 19th
Team Sprint 12 November 2021 DQ
Team Pursuit (8 laps) 13 November 2021 4.18,04
Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля Kolomna (RUS) 8 - 9 October 2021
500m 8 October 2021 39,16 SB
1000m 9 October 2021 1.17,97 SB
5000m 9 October 2021 DNS
Mass Start (10 laps) 9 October 2021 7th
Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union Летний Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021
500m 19 August 2021 40,40 SB
1000m 20 August 2021 1.19,30 SB
Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region Открытый Летний Кубок Челябинской Области Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 - 20 August 2021
500m 19 August 2021 40,40 SB
1000m 20 August 2021 1.19,30 SB
11th Kolomna Ice XI Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 March 2021
500m 27 March 2021 38,41 PR SB
1500m 27 March 2021 1.57,66 PR SB
1000m 28 March 2021 1.16,47
5000m 28 March 2021 7.25,46 PR SB
86th Traditional North Festival 86 Традиционный Праздник Севера Olenegorsk (RUS) 19 - 20 March 2021
500m 19 March 2021 38,47
1500m 19 March 2021 2.06,68
1000m 20 March 2021 1.17,37
5000m 20 March 2021 8.02,51
61st Student North Festival 61-й Праздник Севера Учащихся Olenegorsk (RUS) 16 - 17 March 2021
500m 16 March 2021 38,73
1500m 16 March 2021 2.07,94
1000m 17 March 2021 1.17,25
5000m 17 March 2021 7.50,98
45th V. A. Muratov Prize 45-е Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В . А. Муратова Kolomna (RUS) 6 - 7 March 2021
500m 6 March 2021 38,80
1000m 6 March 2021 1.16,36 PR SB
500m 7 March 2021 38,42 PR SB
1000m 7 March 2021 1.15,55 PR SB
Russia - Junior B Championships 2021 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 21 February 2021
500m 19 February 2021 38,52 PR SB
3000m 19 February 2021 4.19,25 SB
1500m 20 February 2021 2.00,76 PR SB
5000m 20 February 2021 7.27,59 PR SB
1000m 21 February 2021 1.16,77 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) Final 21 February 2021 DQ
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal B 21 February 2021 5th
Team Pursuit (8 laps) 21 February 2021 4.30,40
<Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

Native Language Names