Anastasiya Khirina Анастасия Хирина

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 3 Next>
Russia - Junior C Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юношей и Девушек 13-15 лет Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 February 2020
Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal A 24 February 2020 15th
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020
500m 4 February 2020 46,41
1500m 4 February 2020 2.28,67 PR SB
1000m 5 February 2020 1.33,59
3000m 5 February 2020 5.32,79 PR SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 4 February 2020 17th
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям Moscow (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020
500m 21 January 2020 45,96
1500m 21 January 2020 2.29,17 PR SB
1000m 22 January 2020 1.35,55
3000m 22 January 2020 WDR
Mass Start (10 laps) 21 January 2020 10th
Kolomna City District Championships Первенство Коломенского Городского Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 11 January 2020
500m 11 January 2020 46,61
1500m 11 January 2020 2.33,97
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 46,94
1500m 14 December 2019 2.34,62
1000m 15 December 2019 1.38,96
3000m 15 December 2019 5.55,08
Mass Start (10 laps) 14 December 2019 11th
Central Russia City Match Матчевая Встреча Городов Центра России Kolomna (RUS) 16 November 2019
300m 16 November 2019 29,52 SB
500m 16 November 2019 47,99
Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства" Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
500m 5 November 2019 44,86 PR SB
1500m 5 November 2019 2.31,32 PR SB
1000m 6 November 2019 1.32,67 PR SB
3000m 6 November 2019 5.36,28 PR SB
Silver Skates Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 17 March 2019
500m 16 March 2019 45,66 PR SB
1000m 16 March 2019 1.39,29
500m 17 March 2019 46,44
1000m 17 March 2019 1.37,88
Silver Skates (West Zone) Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2019
500m 16 February 2019 46,63 PR SB
1000m 16 February 2019 1.38,62
500m 17 February 2019 46,88
1000m 17 February 2019 1.36,85 PR SB
Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 3 Moscow (RUS) 6 February 2019
500m 8 February 2019 47,26 PR SB
<Prev 1 2 3 Next>

Native Language Names