Maksim Zaloznyj Максим Залозный

RUS Russia (RUS)

<Prev 1 2 Next>
NEW Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушку 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2021
500m 15 January 2021 42,23
3000m 15 January 2021 4.44,71 PR SB
Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки и Юноши 13-17 лет) Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2020
500m 11 December 2020 41,60 PR SB
3000m 11 December 2020 4.48,33 PR SB
1500m 12 December 2020 2.12,28 PR SB
Moscow Region Competition - Day of National Unity Соревнования Московской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Посвящённые Дню Народного Единства Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2020
500m 5 November 2020 42,10 PR SB
1500m 5 November 2020 2.12,64 PR SB
3000m 6 November 2020 DQ
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020
500m 4 February 2020 42,21 PR SB
1500m 4 February 2020 2.16,92
1000m 5 February 2020 1.25,71
3000m 5 February 2020 4.50,76 PR SB
Sports School Tournament - New Year Starts Турнир Спортивной Школы - Новогодние Старты Moscow (RUS) 26 - 27 December 2019
500m 26 December 2019 44,01
1000m 26 December 2019 1.28,25
Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019
500m 14 December 2019 43,29 PR SB
1500m 14 December 2019 2.14,46 PR SB
1000m 15 December 2019 1.24,45 PR SB
3000m 15 December 2019 DQ
Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства" Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019
500m 5 November 2019 43,68 PR SB
1500m 5 November 2019 2.21,70 PR SB
1000m 6 November 2019 1.31,23 PR SB
Silver Skates Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 January 2018
500m 27 January 2018 51,20
700m 27 January 2018 1.10,66 SB
500m 28 January 2018 49,23 PR SB
1000m 28 January 2018 1.41,29 PR SB
Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 4 Moscow (RUS) 22 December 2017
500m 22 December 2017 50,09 PR SB
Kometa Competition Kolomna (RUS) 9 December 2017
500m 9 December 2017 49,55
1000m 9 December 2017 1.43,18
<Prev 1 2 Next>

Native Language Names