<Prev 1 2 3 4 Next>
B. A. Shilkov Memorial Saint Petersburg 24 - 26 November 2022
500m 24 November 2022 44,72
3000m 24 November 2022 5.16,95
1000m 25 November 2022 1.30,60
1500m 26 November 2022 2.25,03
Kolomna City District Prize - RSU Cup 1 Kolomna 8 - 10 November 2022
500m 8 November 2022 43,32 PR SB
3000m 8 November 2022 4.57,98 SB
1000m 9 November 2022 1.26,82 PR SB
1500m 10 November 2022 2.16,21 PR SB
Team Pursuit (6 laps) 9 November 2022 3.29,87
Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna 7 - 8 October 2022
500m 7 October 2022 44,74
1500m 7 October 2022 2.17,91 PR SB
1000m 8 October 2022 1.28,91 SB
3000m 8 October 2022 5.05,47
Kolomna Skating Center Prize Kolomna 27 - 28 August 2022
500m 27 August 2022 44,60 SB
3000m 28 August 2022 5.00,11 SB
Mass Start (10 laps) 28 August 2022 DNS
Kolomna Ice Kolomna 26 - 27 March 2022
1500m 26 March 2022 2.18,87
1000m 27 March 2022 1.28,38 PR SB
3000m 27 March 2022 4.57,73 PR SB
46th V. A. Muratov Prize Kolomna 19 - 20 March 2022
500m 19 March 2022 44,96
1000m 19 March 2022 1.29,13
500m 20 March 2022 44,66
1000m 20 March 2022 1.28,91
XI Winter Student Spartakiada 2022 Chelyabinsk 9 - 12 March 2022
500m 9 March 2022 45,13
1500m 9 March 2022 2.20,52
1000m 10 March 2022 1.31,25
3000m 11 March 2022 5.02,93
Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Chelyabinsk 16 - 18 February 2022
500m 16 February 2022 45,30
1500m 16 February 2022 2.18,80 PR SB
1000m 17 February 2022 1.28,93
3000m 17 February 2022 5.01,17 PR SB
Team Pursuit (6 laps) 18 February 2022 3.45,85
Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Nizhny Novgorod 29 - 30 January 2022
500m 29 January 2022 46,67
1500m 29 January 2022 2.36,01
1000m 30 January 2022 1.37,42
3000m 30 January 2022 5.41,10
Mass Start (10 laps) 29 January 2022 DNS
Volga Federal District Junior B/C Allround Championships Kirov 15 - 16 January 2022
500m 15 January 2022 46,38
1500m 15 January 2022 2.30,37
1000m 16 January 2022 1.36,90
3000m 16 January 2022 5.35,38
Mass Start (10 laps) 15 January 2022 10th
<Prev 1 2 3 4 Next>

Native Language Names