Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 24 February 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

2 x 500m - Junior Men

Rank Name 500m 500m Total
22 February 2013 23 February 2013
1 Denis BUTAKOV MA2 RUS RUS 36,84 (1) 36,840 36,98 (2) 36,980 73,820
2 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MA2 RUS RUS 37,06 (2) 37,060 37,13 (3) 37,130 74,190
3 Pavel SAMUILOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,50 (4) 37,500 36,90 (1) 36,900 74,400
4 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA1 RUS RUS 37,24 (3) 37,240 37,24 (4) 37,240 74,480
5 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MA2 RUS RUS 37,66 (5) 37,660 37,37 (5) 37,370 75,030
6 Kirill SIVAEV MA2 RUS RUS 37,93 (6) 37,930 38,36 (7) 38,360 76,290
7 Evgenij PODOLSKIJ Евгений Подольский MA2 RUS RUS 38,49 (8) 38,490 38,20 (6) 38,200 76,690
8 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,73 (11) 38,730 38,51 (8) 38,510 77,240
9 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV Алексей Устюжанинов MA1 RUS RUS 38,73 (11) 38,730 38,60 (9) 38,600 77,330
10 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MA2 RUS RUS 38,63 (9) 38,630 38,74 (10) 38,740 77,370
11 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MA2 RUS RUS 38,63 (9) 38,630 38,77 (12) 38,770 77,400
12 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,74 (13) 38,740 38,76 (11) 38,760 77,500
13 Evgenij BEKAREV MA2 RUS RUS 38,77 (14) 38,770 38,93 (13) 38,930 77,700
14 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 39,23 (15) 39,230 39,39 (16) 39,390 78,620
15 Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MA1 RUS RUS 39,78 (22) 39,780 39,20 (14) 39,200 78,980
15 Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) Иван Казанцев MA2 RUS RUS 39,61 (19) 39,610 39,37 (15) 39,370 78,980
17 Ivan VOROZHCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,59 (18) 39,590 40,05 (18) 40,050 79,640
18 Vladislav KRASNOZHON MA1 RUS RUS 39,89 (24) 39,890 39,99 (17) 39,990 79,880
19 Anton ZVONOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,08 (26) 40,080 40,22 (20) 40,220 80,300
20 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA1 RUS RUS 40,39 (29) 40,390 40,11 (19) 40,110 80,500
21 Roman VANDZHALA MA1 RUS RUS 40,19 (27) 40,190 40,47 (23) 40,470 80,660
22 Mikhail MALASHENKO MA1 RUS RUS 40,29 (28) 40,290 40,43 (22) 40,430 80,720
23 Denis BOSOVECZ MA1 RUS RUS 40,69 (30) 40,690 40,52 (24) 40,520 81,210
24 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 41,09 (33) 41,090 40,34 (21) 40,340 81,430
25 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MA1 RUS RUS 40,73 (31) 40,730 41,52 (26) 41,520 82,250
26 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MA1 RUS RUS 41,11 (34) 41,110 41,29 (25) 41,290 82,400
27 Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB2 RUS RUS 41,54 (35) 41,540 41,91 (27) 41,910 83,450

Native Language Names