Russia Cup 2A

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 - 8 November 2013 Source: www.russkating.ru

2 x 500m Men

Rank Name 500m 500m Total
7 November 2013 7 November 2013
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 35,56 (1) 35,560 35,59 (1) 35,590 71,150
2 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 36,61 (3) 36,610 36,81 (2) 36,810 73,420
3 Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) Константин Никитин MN1 RUS RUS 36,87 (4) 36,870 36,89 (3) 36,890 73,760
4 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 36,91 (5) 36,910 37,01 (6) 37,010 73,920
5 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN1 RUS RUS 37,04 (8) 37,040 36,98 (4) 36,980 74,020
6 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN1 RUS RUS 36,92 (6) 36,920 37,14 (8) 37,140 74,060
7 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 37,11 (9) 37,110 37,01 (6) 37,010 74,120
8 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,19 (10) 37,190 37,00 (5) 37,000 74,190
9 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 37,30 (11) 37,300 37,49 (10) 37,490 74,790
10 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 37,47 (12) 37,470 37,69 (12) 37,690 75,160
11 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 37,82 (15) 37,820 37,35 (9) 37,350 75,170
12 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 37,66 (13) 37,660 37,54 (11) 37,540 75,200
13 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,70 (14) 37,700 37,84 (13) 37,840 75,540
14 Yurij KRESIK MN1 RUS RUS 38,18 (18) 38,180 38,32 (16) 38,320 76,500
15 Ilya KURGAEV MN4 RUS RUS 38,26 (19) 38,260 38,25 (14) 38,250 76,510
16 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN1 RUS RUS 38,13 (17) 38,130 38,39 (18) 38,390 76,520
17 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 38,48 (21) 38,480 38,60 (20) 38,600 77,080
18 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 38,80 (25) 38,800 38,29 (15) 38,290 77,090
19 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MN1 RUS RUS 38,92 (27) 38,920 38,44 (19) 38,440 77,360
20 Kirill DOKUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 38,82 (26) 38,820 38,66 (21) 38,660 77,480
21 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MN1 RUS RUS 38,99 (29) 38,990 38,74 (22) 38,740 77,730
22 Nikita SAVCHENKO Никита Савченко MN3 RUS RUS 39,56 (39) 39,560 38,34 (17) 38,340 77,900
23 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 38,97 (28) 38,970 39,04 (24) 39,040 78,010
24 Viktor MENSHIKOV Виктор Меньшиков MSA RUS RUS 39,00 (30) 39,000 39,20 (26) 39,200 78,200
25 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 39,19 (32) 39,190 39,30 (27) 39,300 78,490
26 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 39,68 (41) 39,680 38,84 (23) 38,840 78,520
27 Yaroslav LEBEDEV Ярослав Лебедев MN3 RUS RUS 39,52 (37) 39,520 39,14 (25) 39,140 78,660
28 Nikita PETRUNIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,43 (34) 39,430 39,39 (28) 39,390 78,820
29 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN3 RUS RUS 39,89 (43) 39,890 39,56 (29) 39,560 79,450
30 Maksim BURYGIN MN2 RUS RUS 39,83 (42) 39,830 39,70 (31) 39,700 79,530
31 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN1 RUS RUS 40,16 (45) 40,160 39,57 (30) 39,570 79,730
32 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN2 RUS RUS 40,18 (46) 40,180 39,86 (32) 39,860 80,040
33 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MN1 RUS RUS 40,33 (47) 40,330 40,39 (33) 40,390 80,720
34 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN3 RUS RUS 40,49 (48) 40,490 40,45 (34) 40,450 80,940
35 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN3 RUS RUS 40,10 (44) 40,100 41,21 (37) 41,210 81,310
36 Anton DOLGODVOROV MN2 RUS RUS 40,59 (49) 40,590 40,90 (35) 40,900 81,490
37 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MN1 RUS RUS 41,21 (51) 41,210 41,15 (36) 41,150 82,360
38 Boris PANCHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 41,82 (53) 41,820 41,38 (38) 41,380 83,200
39 Pavel MALENKOV MN2 RUS RUS 41,77 (52) 41,770 41,88 (39) 41,880 83,650
Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 37,82 (15) 37,820 DQ 37,820
Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,43 (2) 36,430 DQ 36,430
Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 39,57 (40) 39,570 DNS 39,570

Native Language Names