Russia - Junior Championships 2014

Kolomna (RUS) 2 - 4 February 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Women

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
2 February 2014 2 February 2014 3 February 2014 3 February 2014
1 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LA2 RUS RUS 41,10 (4) 41,100 2.04,19 (1) 41,396 1.20,76 (1) 40,380 4.31,83 (2) 45,305 168,181
2 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 41,67 (10) 41,670 2.07,73 (5) 42,576 1.23,22 (6) 41,610 4.28,80 (1) 44,800 170,656
3 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LA2 RUS RUS 41,22 (6) 41,220 2.08,96 (7) 42,986 1.21,84 (2) 40,920 4.35,17 (5) 45,861 170,987
4 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA1 RUS RUS 41,47 (8) 41,470 2.07,14 (3) 42,380 1.22,09 (4) 41,045 4.39,64 (8) 46,606 171,501
5 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA1 RUS RUS 42,80 (19) 42,800 2.08,70 (6) 42,900 1.24,04 (12) 42,020 4.32,72 (3) 45,453 173,173
6 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 42,30 (13) 42,300 2.07,51 (4) 42,503 1.25,15 (17) 42,575 4.41,50 (10) 46,916 174,294
7 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB1 RUS RUS 42,28 (12) 42,280 2.11,28 (12) 43,760 1.23,97 (10) 41,985 4.40,01 (9) 46,668 174,693
8 Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 42,46 (16) 42,460 2.11,03 (11) 43,676 1.24,02 (11) 42,010 4.42,64 (13) 47,106 175,252
9 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA1 RUS RUS 43,02 (20) 43,020 2.09,58 (8) 43,193 1.24,23 (13) 42,115 4.42,29 (11) 47,048 175,376
10 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LA2 RUS RUS 43,08 (21) 43,080 2.12,70 (14) 44,233 1.24,93 (16) 42,465 4.38,48 (7) 46,413 176,191
11 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LA1 RUS RUS 42,46 (15) 42,460 2.13,20 (17) 44,400 1.25,37 (19) 42,685 4.46,40 (15) 47,733 177,278
12 Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 43,66 (26) 43,660 2.14,93 (21) 44,976 1.26,99 (27) 43,495 4.45,13 (14) 47,521 179,652
13 Liliya US Лилия Ус LA2 RUS RUS 44,51 (30) 44,510 2.13,68 (19) 44,560 1.28,28 (29) 44,140 4.42,51 (12) 47,085 180,295
14 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LA2 RUS RUS 44,17 (28) 44,170 2.12,43 (13) 44,143 1.50,97 (35) 55,485 4.38,43 (6) 46,405 190,203
15 Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LA2 RUS RUS 53,72 (35) 53,720 2.12,70 (15) 44,233 1.26,79 (25) 43,395 4.55,49 (16) 49,248 190,596
16 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.07,02 (36) 67,020 2.12,90 (16) 44,300 1.25,95 (22) 42,975 4.34,33 (4) 45,721 200,016
Olga DANILOVA (1994) Ольга Данилова LA2 RUS RUS 42,32 (14) 42,320 2.10,54 (10) 43,513 1.23,41 (7) 41,705 127,538
Elizaveta BLINOVA Елизавета Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 43,30 (23) 43,300 2.13,65 (18) 44,550 1.25,39 (20) 42,695 130,545
Lidiya IZMAJLOVA Лидия Измайлова LA1 RUS RUS 43,44 (24) 43,440 2.14,76 (20) 44,920 1.26,02 (23) 43,010 131,370
Angelina KADYROVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,92 (27) 43,920 2.15,57 (22) 45,190 1.27,74 (28) 43,870 132,980
Viktoriya ZORINA (1995) Виктория Зорина LA1 RUS RUS 45,79 (33) 45,790 2.17,49 (24) 45,830 1.29,58 (31) 44,790 136,410
Yuliya LEPSHINA LA1 RUS RUS 44,63 (31) 44,630 2.20,73 (27) 46,910 1.30,51 (32) 45,255 136,795
Yuliya BABULAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,88 (32) 44,880 2.21,60 (28) 47,200 1.31,15 (33) 45,575 137,655
Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LA1 RUS RUS 46,69 (34) 46,690 2.33,21 (29) 51,070 1.33,42 (34) 46,710 144,470
Elizaveta KAZELINA LB2 RUS RUS 40,20 (1) 40,200 2.04,61 (2) 41,536 DNF 81,736

Native Language Names