City Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2014 Source: K. Borgström

Allround Men

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
15 November 2014 15 November 2014 16 November 2014 16 November 2014
1 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MB1 RUS RUS 38,33 (2) 38,330 1.56,59 (1) 38,863 1.15,50 (1) 37,750 4.25,05 (1) 44,175 159,118
2 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 39,60 (3) 39,600 2.01,94 (2) 40,646 1.19,32 (3) 39,660 4.33,46 (3) 45,576 165,482
3 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB2 RUS RUS 40,31 (6) 40,310 2.04,17 (4) 41,390 1.19,02 (2) 39,510 4.25,90 (2) 44,316 165,526
4 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 39,90 (4) 39,900 2.03,37 (3) 41,123 1.19,71 (4) 39,855 4.37,90 (5) 46,316 167,194
5 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,40 (8) 40,400 2.06,17 (5) 42,056 1.21,31 (8) 40,655 4.38,43 (6) 46,405 169,516
6 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MA2 RUS RUS 40,46 (9) 40,460 2.07,33 (8) 42,443 1.21,06 (6) 40,530 4.40,40 (7) 46,733 170,166
7 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA1 RUS RUS 40,67 (11) 40,670 2.06,31 (6) 42,103 1.21,20 (7) 40,600 4.41,26 (8) 46,876 170,249
8 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 41,00 (14) 41,000 2.06,70 (7) 42,233 1.22,20 (11) 41,100 4.47,45 (13) 47,908 172,241
9 Vladislav LEBEDEV Владислав Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 41,66 (19) 41,660 2.10,49 (12) 43,496 1.23,50 (15) 41,750 4.34,57 (4) 45,761 172,667
10 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC1 RUS RUS 41,00 (14) 41,000 2.09,45 (11) 43,150 1.23,26 (14) 41,630 4.44,94 (11) 47,490 173,270
11 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB2 RUS RUS 41,00 (14) 41,000 2.12,96 (16) 44,320 1.23,64 (16) 41,820 4.49,17 (14) 48,195 175,335
12 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MC2 RUS RUS 42,03 (22) 42,030 2.10,87 (15) 43,623 1.24,56 (17) 42,280 4.44,84 (10) 47,473 175,406
13 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA1 RUS RUS 40,80 (12) 40,800 2.10,72 (14) 43,573 1.22,70 (13) 41,350 5.07,20 (27) 51,200 176,923
14 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC1 RUS RUS 41,70 (20) 41,700 2.13,90 (17) 44,633 1.26,12 (20) 43,060 4.56,35 (20) 49,391 178,784
15 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB2 RUS RUS 48,45 (51) 48,450 2.09,03 (10) 43,010 1.21,50 (9) 40,750 4.44,40 (9) 47,400 179,610
16 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB2 RUS RUS 41,95 (21) 41,950 2.16,50 (20) 45,500 1.27,40 (22) 43,700 4.58,44 (21) 49,740 180,890
17 Gleb BUTYNECZ MB1 RUS RUS 43,60 (28) 43,600 2.15,96 (18) 45,320 1.27,40 (22) 43,700 4.50,10 (15) 48,350 180,970
18 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 42,15 (23) 42,150 2.16,85 (21) 45,616 1.26,28 (21) 43,140 5.03,07 (25) 50,511 181,417
19 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MB1 RUS RUS 44,68 (37) 44,680 2.17,53 (22) 45,843 1.28,07 (24) 44,035 4.45,55 (12) 47,591 182,149
20 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,52 (27) 43,520 2.18,70 (23) 46,233 1.30,33 (32) 45,165 4.53,75 (18) 48,958 183,876
21 Nikita AVERYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,60 (28) 43,600 2.20,88 (27) 46,960 1.28,82 (25) 44,410 4.55,36 (19) 49,226 184,196
22 Danil GALANIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,89 (31) 43,890 2.19,27 (26) 46,423 1.29,40 (28) 44,700 5.00,44 (23) 50,073 185,086
23 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC2 RUS RUS 44,47 (35) 44,470 2.22,46 (32) 47,486 1.29,24 (26) 44,620 4.53,45 (16) 48,908 185,484
24 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC2 RUS RUS 45,22 (41) 45,220 2.18,97 (24) 46,323 1.30,60 (34) 45,300 4.53,55 (17) 48,925 185,768
25 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 43,11 (25) 43,110 2.21,38 (28) 47,126 1.29,27 (27) 44,635 5.11,47 (29) 51,911 186,782
26 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC1 RUS RUS 45,00 (38) 45,000 2.21,40 (29) 47,133 1.30,39 (33) 45,195 5.00,20 (22) 50,033 187,361
27 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MC1 RUS RUS 45,20 (40) 45,200 2.21,40 (29) 47,133 1.31,15 (35) 45,575 5.01,90 (24) 50,316 188,224
28 Lev GUSHHIN MC2 RUS RUS 44,61 (36) 44,610 2.25,42 (34) 48,473 1.29,56 (30) 44,780 5.08,68 (28) 51,446 189,309
29 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC1 RUS RUS 41,59 (17) 41,590 2.24,42 (33) 48,140 1.30,21 (31) 45,105 5.29,20 (35) 54,866 189,701
30 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC2 RUS RUS 43,30 (26) 43,300 2.26,72 (35) 48,906 1.29,50 (29) 44,750 5.17,85 (30) 52,975 189,931
31 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC2 RUS RUS 43,91 (32) 43,910 2.30,06 (38) 50,020 1.33,00 (37) 46,500 5.19,48 (31) 53,246 193,676
32 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC1 RUS RUS 44,35 (34) 44,350 2.30,39 (40) 50,130 1.36,10 (42) 48,050 5.27,84 (34) 54,640 197,170
33 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC1 RUS RUS 45,74 (43) 45,740 2.32,41 (43) 50,803 1.33,46 (38) 46,730 5.38,40 (37) 56,400 199,673
34 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MB1 RUS RUS 48,50 (52) 48,500 2.27,80 (37) 49,266 1.37,68 (43) 48,840 5.21,35 (32) 53,558 200,164
35 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,96 (33) 43,960 2.36,92 (48) 52,306 1.35,25 (39) 47,625 5.43,25 (39) 57,208 201,099
36 Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) MB2 RUS RUS 59,42 (63) 59,420 2.19,12 (25) 46,373 1.31,76 (36) 45,880 5.03,20 (26) 50,533 202,206
37 Ilya VORONIN Илья Воронин MC2 RUS RUS 46,66 (45) 46,660 2.34,44 (45) 51,480 1.37,87 (44) 48,935 5.42,13 (38) 57,021 204,096
38 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 47,28 (47) 47,280 2.34,89 (46) 51,630 1.39,92 (46) 49,960 5.36,80 (36) 56,133 205,003
39 Maksim CHUICH Максим Чуич MC1 RUS RUS 49,20 (53) 49,200 2.34,30 (44) 51,433 1.40,80 (47) 50,400 5.26,93 (33) 54,488 205,521
Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MN3 RUS RUS 40,56 (10) 40,560 2.08,26 (9) 42,753 1.22,11 (10) 41,055 124,368
Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC1 RUS RUS 40,36 (7) 40,360 2.10,62 (13) 43,540 1.22,50 (12) 41,250 125,150
Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MYA RUS RUS 41,59 (17) 41,590 2.16,18 (19) 45,393 1.25,75 (19) 42,875 129,858
Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 40,90 (13) 40,900 2.21,43 (31) 47,143 1.25,74 (18) 42,870 130,913
Mikhail RYKOV Михаил Рыков MC2 RUS RUS 46,61 (44) 46,610 2.39,19 (49) 53,063 1.35,50 (40) 47,750 147,423
Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC1 RUS RUS 47,79 (48) 47,790 2.32,24 (42) 50,746 1.38,84 (45) 49,420 147,956
Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC1 RUS RUS 47,93 (49) 47,930 2.40,35 (50) 53,450 1.44,10 (49) 52,050 153,430
Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MC2 RUS RUS 48,09 (50) 48,090 2.45,33 (52) 55,110 1.43,90 (48) 51,950 155,150
Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC1 RUS RUS 49,70 (55) 49,700 2.45,69 (53) 55,230 1.46,27 (52) 53,135 158,065
Evgenij BAZUEV MC1 RUS RUS 49,79 (56) 49,790 2.55,59 (55) 58,530 1.45,58 (50) 52,790 161,110
Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MC2 RUS RUS 1.01,14 (65) 61,140 2.35,38 (47) 51,793 1.48,60 (53) 54,300 167,233
Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN3 RUS RUS 38,21 (1) 38,210 1.20,65 (5) 40,325 78,535
Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MYA RUS RUS 43,81 (30) 43,810 2.30,08 (39) 50,026 93,836
Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MYA RUS RUS 45,18 (39) 45,180 2.27,75 (36) 49,250 94,430
Maksim POTAPOV Максим Потапов MC1 RUS RUS 49,22 (54) 49,220 2.31,62 (41) 50,540 99,760
Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC2 RUS RUS 47,13 (46) 47,130 2.43,99 (51) 54,663 101,793
Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MYA RUS RUS 51,65 (59) 51,650 1.46,10 (51) 53,050 104,700
Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MC1 RUS RUS 53,00 (60) 53,000 2.53,80 (54) 57,933 110,933
Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MC2 RUS RUS 50,37 (57) 50,370 50,370
Ivan LEBEDEV Иван Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 50,74 (58) 50,740 50,740
Dmitrij ROMANOV Дмитрий Романов M? RUS RUS 54,84 (61) 54,840 54,840
Nikita ZHIRTUEV Никита Жиртуев MC1 RUS RUS 55,93 (62) 55,930 55,930
Vasilij PONOMAREV Василий Пономарев M? RUS RUS 1.00,74 (64) 60,740 60,740
Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 45,25 (42) 45,250 DNF 1.35,75 (41) 47,875 93,125
Viktor PUDOVIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,00 (5) 40,000 WDR 40,000
Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC2 RUS RUS 42,45 (24) 42,450 DNF WDR 42,450
Aleksandr KOTOV Александр Котов M? RUS RUS DNF WDR

Native Language Names