Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior B/C

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 17 - 18 February 2016 Source: um74.ru

Junior C Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
17 February 2016 17 February 2016 18 February 2016 18 February 2016
1 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 44,26 (2) 44,260 2.18,21 (2) 46,070 1.29,38 (1) 44,690 4.51,41 (1) 48,568 183,588
2 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 46,38 (4) 46,380 2.21,74 (3) 47,246 1.33,00 (2) 46,500 4.55,83 (2) 49,305 189,431
3 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 47,08 (7) 47,080 2.24,82 (4) 48,273 1.33,73 (3) 46,865 5.08,27 (3) 51,378 193,596
4 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LC1 RUS RUS 46,83 (6) 46,830 2.27,43 (7) 49,143 1.35,70 (4) 47,850 5.10,27 (5) 51,711 195,534
5 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,95 (3) 45,950 2.27,31 (6) 49,103 1.35,83 (6) 47,915 5.30,07 (10) 55,011 197,979
6 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 47,94 (8) 47,940 2.27,59 (8) 49,196 1.36,62 (7) 48,310 5.18,97 (8) 53,161 198,607
7 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 48,67 (11) 48,670 2.27,24 (5) 49,080 1.35,81 (5) 47,905 5.20,26 (9) 53,376 199,031
8 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 48,47 (10) 48,470 2.32,09 (10) 50,696 1.38,52 (9) 49,260 5.15,27 (6) 52,545 200,971
9 Luiza KRIVYKH Луиза Кривых LC1 RUS RUS 51,23 (19) 51,230 2.28,16 (9) 49,386 1.39,14 (12) 49,570 5.08,92 (4) 51,486 201,672
10 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 49,39 (15) 49,390 2.32,58 (11) 50,860 1.38,84 (11) 49,420 5.16,40 (7) 52,733 202,403
11 Alina GILYASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 49,48 (16) 49,480 2.36,82 (13) 52,273 1.41,53 (15) 50,765 5.31,27 (11) 55,211 207,729
12 Kristina GORSHKOVA Кристина Горшкова LC1 RUS RUS 46,70 (5) 46,700 2.40,29 (15) 53,430 1.37,22 (8) 48,610 5.55,51 (15) 59,251 207,991
13 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LC2 RUS RUS 51,52 (21) 51,520 2.41,70 (17) 53,900 1.44,61 (21) 52,305 5.35,71 (12) 55,951 213,676
14 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LC1 RUS RUS 51,44 (20) 51,440 2.42,64 (18) 54,213 1.44,55 (20) 52,275 5.41,35 (13) 56,891 214,819
15 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LC2 RUS RUS 48,14 (9) 48,140 2.43,18 (19) 54,393 1.41,78 (16) 50,890 6.09,44 (18) 61,573 214,996
16 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 49,89 (17) 49,890 2.43,20 (20) 54,400 1.43,55 (19) 51,775 5.56,75 (16) 59,458 215,523
17 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 52,23 (23) 52,230 2.46,22 (23) 55,406 1.50,24 (23) 55,120 6.02,93 (17) 60,488 223,244
18 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 1.06,21 (28) 66,210 2.43,35 (21) 54,450 1.48,97 (22) 54,485 5.54,91 (14) 59,151 234,296
Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LYA RUS RUS 50,27 (18) 50,270 2.32,90 (12) 50,966 1.39,94 (14) 49,970 151,206
Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS 53,70 (24) 53,700 2.51,92 (25) 57,306 1.50,51 (24) 55,255 166,261
Ekaterina SAMSONOVA Екатерина Самсонова LC2 RUS RUS 52,20 (22) 52,200 2.59,03 (26) 59,676 1.50,84 (26) 55,420 167,296
Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LC1 RUS RUS 1.04,88 (27) 64,880 3.11,41 (27) 63,803 2.00,59 (28) 60,295 188,978
Darya MARKOVICH Дарья Маркович LC1 RUS RUS 59,80 (26) 59,800 3.41,25 (28) 73,750 2.10,10 (29) 65,050 198,600
Milana ARTAMOVA Милана Артамова LYA RUS RUS 49,04 (13) 49,040 2.40,09 (14) 53,363 1.39,89 (13) 49,945 DQ 152,348
Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LC2 RUS RUS 49,33 (14) 49,330 2.43,80 (22) 54,600 1.41,84 (17) 50,920 DNS 154,850
Elena LAZAREVA Елена Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 44,01 (1) 44,010 2.17,89 (1) 45,963 WDR 89,973
Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS DQ 2.40,86 (16) 53,620 1.41,91 (18) 50,955 104,575
Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS 48,71 (12) 48,710 DQ 1.38,71 (10) 49,355 98,065
Darya KOSYAKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 54,32 (25) 54,320 DQ 1.58,02 (27) 59,010 113,330
Yuliya YAMALTDINOVA Юлия Ямалтдинова LYB RUS RUS DQ 2.51,68 (24) 57,226 1.50,53 (25) 55,265 112,491
Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) Александра Федорова LC2 RUS RUS DNS DNS

Native Language Names