IV Russian Winter Universiade

Kolomna 16 - 18 February 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

2 x 500m Men

Rank Name 500m 500m Total
17 February 2016 17 February 2016
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) MN4 IAR IAR 36,54 (1) 36,540 36,23 (1) 36,230 72,770
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,04 (5) 37,040 36,76 (2) 36,760 73,800
3 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MN3 KAZ KAZ 37,03 (4) 37,030 36,85 (3) 36,850 73,880
4 Andrej GUSEV (1992) MN4 IAR IAR 36,74 (2) 36,740 37,53 (4) 37,530 74,270
5 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ MN3 IAR IAR 37,84 (9) 37,840 37,71 (5) 37,710 75,550
6 Denis OPALEV MN4 IAR IAR 38,32 (11) 38,320 38,09 (7) 38,090 76,410
6 Artur SHMELEV MN3 IAB IAB 38,59 (13) 38,590 37,82 (6) 37,820 76,410
8 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ MA2 IAB IAB 38,21 (10) 38,210 38,34 (10) 38,340 76,550
9 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 IAR IAR 38,80 (14) 38,800 39,06 (13) 39,060 77,860
10 Andrej BURMISTROV MN2 IAR IAR 39,21 (16) 39,210 38,70 (11) 38,700 77,910
11 Ruslan GIZATULLIN MN1 IAR IAR 39,21 (17) 39,210 39,03 (12) 39,030 78,240
12 Nadir BILYALETDINOV MN1 IAR IAR 40,08 (25) 40,080 38,23 (9) 38,230 78,310
13 Valerij TROFIMOV MN1 IAB IAB 39,42 (18) 39,420 39,57 (15) 39,570 78,990
14 Artyom CYGANKOV MN3 IAB IAB 39,77 (22) 39,770 39,45 (14) 39,450 79,220
15 Konstantin LARIKOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,93 (24) 39,930 39,75 (17) 39,750 79,680
16 Roman ORESHIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,29 (27) 40,290 39,60 (16) 39,600 79,890
17 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN3 IAR IAR 40,42 (29) 40,420 40,22 (18) 40,220 80,640
18 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA IAR IAR 40,75 (31) 40,750 40,31 (19) 40,310 81,060
19 Semen CHERNYSHEV MN1 IAR IAR 40,58 (30) 40,580 40,66 (22) 40,660 81,240
20 Daniil OBUKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,95 (33) 40,950 40,56 (21) 40,560 81,510
21 Roman VANDZHALA MN2 IAR IAR 40,77 (32) 40,770 40,75 (23) 40,750 81,520
22 Artem BAJDAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,41 (35) 41,410 40,37 (20) 40,370 81,780
23 Vadim SUBBOTIN MN1 IAR IAR 41,33 (34) 41,330 40,90 (24) 40,900 82,230
24 Aleksandr ISAEV M? IAR IAR 41,77 (36) 41,770 41,45 (25) 41,450 83,220
25 Vladimir MALYSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 41,77 (37) 41,770 42,12 (27) 42,120 83,890
26 Dmitrij BURMISTROV MN2 IAR IAR 42,44 (39) 42,440 41,89 (26) 41,890 84,330
27 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ MN1 IAR IAR 42,26 (38) 42,260 42,22 (28) 42,220 84,480
28 Vladislav MIKHASENOK MN2 IAR IAR 42,71 (40) 42,710 42,24 (29) 42,240 84,950
29 Artem ZOLOTAREV MA2 IAR IAR 37,00 (3) 37,000 53,60 (30) 53,600 90,600
30 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN MN2 IAR IAR 40,19 (26) 40,190 1.13,99 (31) 73,990 114,180
Aleksej TIMOSHHUK MN1 IAR IAR 37,49 (6) 37,490 37,490
Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 37,65 (8) 37,650 37,650
Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) MA1 IAR IAR 38,49 (12) 38,490 38,490
Dmitrij EMELYANOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,96 (15) 38,960 38,960
Vitalij BLEDNYKH MA2 IAR IAR 39,54 (19) 39,540 39,540
Aleksej BUGAEV MN3 IAR IAR 39,61 (20) 39,610 39,610
Kirill BYKOV MN4 IAR IAR 39,65 (21) 39,650 39,650
Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 39,91 (23) 39,910 39,910
Evgenij OGIBALOV MN2 IAR IAR 40,38 (28) 40,380 40,380
Vladislav KOLDAEV MN4 IAR IAR DQ 38,11 (8) 38,110 38,110
Aleksandr TKACH MA2 IAR IAR 37,59 (7) 37,590 DNS 37,590
Anton FOKIN MN1 IAR IAR DNS

Native Language Names