Kirov Region Sprint Championships

Kirov 26 - 27 February 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

Sprint Men

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
26 February 2016 26 February 2016 27 February 2016 27 February 2016
1 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MA2 IAR IAR 42,13 (5) 42,130 1.25,85 (3) 42,925 40,95 (2) 40,950 1.23,42 (3) 41,710 167,715
2 Egor TROEGUBOV MSA IAR IAR 41,88 (2) 41,880 1.25,65 (1) 42,825 41,55 (3) 41,550 1.23,10 (1) 41,550 167,805
3 Aleksandr DOROFEEV MA1 IAR IAR 42,04 (4) 42,040 1.25,82 (2) 42,910 41,76 (5) 41,760 1.27,48 (5) 43,740 170,450
4 Evgenij OGIBALOV MN2 IAR IAR 42,03 (3) 42,030 1.28,88 (7) 44,440 41,64 (4) 41,640 1.27,43 (4) 43,715 171,825
5 Evgenij MALYKH M35 IAR IAR 42,48 (6) 42,480 1.27,03 (5) 43,515 42,86 (8) 42,860 1.28,30 (7) 44,150 173,005
6 Stanislav SOZIN MA1 IAR IAR 42,76 (7) 42,760 1.29,45 (8) 44,725 43,80 (10) 43,800 1.29,03 (8) 44,515 175,800
7 Kirill LADODA MB2 IAR IAR 43,13 (10) 43,130 1.31,86 (9) 45,930 43,62 (9) 43,620 1.28,24 (6) 44,120 176,800
8 Aleksandr GOVOROV MSA IAR IAR 52,66 (30) 52,660 1.26,00 (4) 43,000 39,98 (1) 39,980 1.23,30 (2) 41,650 177,290
9 Yurij MUZYKA MB2 IAR IAR 42,88 (9) 42,880 1.33,02 (10) 46,510 42,78 (7) 42,780 1.34,98 (13) 47,490 179,660
10 Vadim NOSKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,82 (11) 43,820 1.34,91 (13) 47,455 44,20 (11) 44,200 1.32,38 (10) 46,190 181,665
11 Pavel SHABALIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,06 (13) 44,060 1.35,56 (15) 47,780 44,33 (12) 44,330 1.34,06 (11) 47,030 183,200
12 Maksim YUDNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,30 (15) 45,300 1.33,15 (11) 46,575 44,93 (17) 44,930 1.35,10 (15) 47,550 184,355
13 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ MN1 IAR IAR 43,84 (12) 43,840 1.35,35 (14) 47,675 44,33 (12) 44,330 1.37,35 (17) 48,675 184,520
14 Stanislav PLASTININ MB1 IAR IAR 44,76 (14) 44,760 1.33,85 (12) 46,925 46,11 (18) 46,110 1.34,50 (12) 47,250 185,045
15 Igor TRETYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 45,50 (16) 45,500 1.36,96 (16) 48,480 44,87 (16) 44,870 1.35,01 (14) 47,505 186,355
16 Danil KODICZA MC2 IAR IAR 46,95 (17) 46,950 1.37,57 (17) 48,785 44,70 (15) 44,700 1.36,94 (16) 48,470 188,905
17 Artem SHISHKIN (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 47,00 (18) 47,000 1.40,37 (19) 50,185 46,98 (19) 46,980 1.40,90 (18) 50,450 194,615
18 Mikhail KOPANEV MC2 IAR IAR 48,55 (20) 48,550 1.40,35 (18) 50,175 47,60 (21) 47,600 1.43,54 (20) 51,770 198,095
19 Dmitrij POPOV (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 48,81 (22) 48,810 1.40,49 (20) 50,245 48,92 (23) 48,920 1.42,65 (19) 51,325 199,300
20 Stanislav MOKEROV MB1 IAR IAR 49,55 (24) 49,550 1.45,86 (23) 52,930 48,15 (22) 48,150 1.44,15 (22) 52,075 202,705
21 Maksim BELORUSCEV MYA IAR IAR 47,93 (19) 47,930 1.50,47 (26) 55,235 47,59 (20) 47,590 1.45,40 (23) 52,700 203,455
22 Pavel ZYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,00 (23) 49,000 1.50,77 (27) 55,385 49,06 (24) 49,060 1.43,79 (21) 51,895 205,340
23 Maksim PERMINOV M? IAR IAR 50,17 (25) 50,170 1.48,51 (24) 54,255 49,30 (25) 49,300 1.47,52 (25) 53,760 207,485
24 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,44 (26) 50,440 1.50,20 (25) 55,100 49,62 (26) 49,620 1.46,72 (24) 53,360 208,520
Danil KATYUKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 52,23 (28) 52,230 1.53,64 (29) 56,820 52,52 (29) 52,520 161,570
Aleksandr DENGIN MYA IAR IAR 52,43 (29) 52,430 1.51,86 (28) 55,930 53,60 (31) 53,600 161,960
Ivan SHIPICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 51,01 (27) 51,010 2.03,00 (36) 61,500 50,32 (27) 50,320 162,830
Dmitrij AKTONAEV M? IAR IAR 52,72 (31) 52,720 2.00,03 (33) 60,015 53,09 (30) 53,090 165,825
Aleksandr PRESNYAKOV (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 1.05,56 (38) 65,560 1.56,19 (31) 58,095 1.02,12 (32) 62,120 185,775
Vyacheslav ISUPOV MYA IAR IAR 53,40 (32) 53,400 1.55,87 (30) 57,935 111,335
Illarion KOLOMEJKO MYB IAR IAR 54,75 (34) 54,750 1.58,08 (32) 59,040 113,790
Egor KLESTOV MYB IAR IAR 55,03 (35) 55,030 2.00,08 (34) 60,040 115,070
Grigorij PERMYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 54,50 (33) 54,500 2.02,67 (35) 61,335 115,835
Timofej MATVEEV (2003) MYA IAR IAR 57,33 (36) 57,330 2.07,14 (37) 63,570 120,900
Nikita MEDVEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 42,82 (8) 42,820 42,820
Anton BEZRUKOV M? IAR IAR 1.01,47 (37) 61,470 61,470
Evgenij SATTAROV MB1 IAR IAR 48,59 (21) 48,590 1.44,88 (22) 52,440 DNS 101,030
Danil SUVOROV M? IAR IAR DNS 1.42,40 (21) 51,200 DNS 51,200
Danil CHEREMISINOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS 50,32 (27) 50,320 50,320
Konstantin SAVINYKH MN2 IAR IAR DNS
Sergej TARASOV (1998) MB2 IAR IAR DNS

Native Language Names