41st Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 26 - 27 March 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Sprint - Junior B Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
26 March 2016 26 March 2016 27 March 2016 27 March 2016
1 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 41,23 (2) 41,230 1.20,90 (1) 40,450 40,41 (1) 40,410 1.20,36 (1) 40,180 162,270
2 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB1 RUS RUS 41,61 (3) 41,610 1.23,23 (2) 41,615 42,30 (3) 42,300 1.23,91 (4) 41,955 167,480
3 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB1 RUS RUS 42,33 (4) 42,330 1.24,26 (3) 42,130 42,49 (5) 42,490 1.23,89 (3) 41,945 168,895
4 Ekaterina KESS Екатерина Kecc LB2 RUS RUS 43,77 (7) 43,770 1.27,75 (4) 43,875 43,99 (8) 43,990 1.27,67 (7) 43,835 175,470
5 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LB1 RUS RUS 43,17 (6) 43,170 1.30,03 (6) 45,015 43,69 (7) 43,690 1.28,84 (10) 44,420 176,295
6 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LB1 RUS RUS 40,84 (1) 40,840 1.48,53 (23) 54,265 41,25 (2) 41,250 1.24,74 (5) 42,370 178,725
7 Anastasiya SECHKO Анастасия Сечко LB2 BLR BLR 45,27 (10) 45,270 1.30,51 (7) 45,255 44,81 (11) 44,810 1.28,76 (9) 44,380 179,715
8 Arina POSTRIGAN LB2 RUS RUS 44,49 (8) 44,490 1.31,08 (9) 45,540 44,46 (10) 44,460 1.32,05 (13) 46,025 180,515
9 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB1 RUS RUS 44,64 (9) 44,640 1.32,84 (10) 46,420 44,36 (9) 44,360 1.31,98 (12) 45,990 181,410
10 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 45,86 (11) 45,860 1.30,77 (8) 45,385 45,27 (13) 45,270 1.31,29 (11) 45,645 182,160
11 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 49,48 (24) 49,480 1.28,80 (5) 44,400 45,24 (12) 45,240 1.28,01 (8) 44,005 183,125
12 Zhanna BUCZKO Жанна Буцко LB2 RUS RUS 42,60 (5) 42,600 1.59,22 (24) 59,610 42,96 (6) 42,960 1.25,34 (6) 42,670 187,840
13 Ekaterina EVTIKHOVA L? RUS RUS 46,55 (12) 46,550 1.36,40 (14) 48,200 47,55 (18) 47,550 1.37,40 (17) 48,700 191,000
14 Irina KHRAMCZOVA Ирина Храмцова LB2 RUS RUS 47,95 (19) 47,950 1.35,95 (12) 47,975 47,50 (17) 47,500 1.37,32 (15) 48,660 192,085
15 Ulyana BURAVOVA Ульяна Буравова LB1 RUS RUS 47,69 (17) 47,690 1.36,78 (16) 48,390 47,30 (15) 47,300 1.37,44 (18) 48,720 192,100
16 Alina ZAJCEVA (1999) Алина Зайцева LB2 RUS RUS 48,21 (22) 48,210 1.36,47 (15) 48,235 48,37 (21) 48,370 1.36,07 (14) 48,035 192,850
17 Darya SHESTAKOVA Дарья Шестакова LB1 RUS RUS 47,48 (14) 47,480 1.36,36 (13) 48,180 48,70 (24) 48,700 1.37,36 (16) 48,680 193,040
18 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 47,63 (16) 47,630 1.38,30 (19) 49,150 47,04 (14) 47,040 1.39,02 (21) 49,510 193,330
19 Anastasiya FRIZON Анастасия Фризон LB2 RUS RUS 47,60 (15) 47,600 1.36,96 (17) 48,480 48,42 (22) 48,420 1.38,56 (19) 49,280 193,780
20 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB1 RUS RUS 48,09 (21) 48,090 1.37,38 (18) 48,690 48,26 (20) 48,260 1.38,92 (20) 49,460 194,500
21 Darya KOMISSAROVA Дарья Комиссарова L? RUS RUS 47,93 (18) 47,930 1.42,43 (21) 51,215 48,56 (23) 48,560 1.40,82 (22) 50,410 198,115
22 Liana DUTKINA LB1 RUS RUS 47,95 (19) 47,950 1.43,68 (22) 51,840 48,00 (19) 48,000 1.42,39 (23) 51,195 198,985
Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LB1 RUS RUS 48,44 (23) 48,440 1.38,60 (20) 49,300 1.06,17 (27) 66,170 163,910
Elizaveta BERESNEVA Елизавета Береснева LB1 RUS RUS 46,84 (13) 46,840 1.34,79 (11) 47,395 47,39 (16) 47,390 DNS 141,625

Native Language Names