Championship of the Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Moscow (RUS) 20 - 21 December 2016 Source: sport.center

Junior C Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
20 December 2016 20 December 2016 21 December 2016 21 December 2016
1 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 43,65 (3) 43,650 2.14,63 (1) 44,876 1.27,11 (3) 43,555 4.47,23 (1) 47,871 179,952
2 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 43,97 (5) 43,970 2.17,90 (4) 45,966 1.28,01 (5) 44,005 4.53,33 (2) 48,888 182,829
3 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 42,54 (2) 42,540 2.18,14 (6) 46,046 1.25,52 (1) 42,760 5.10,93 (11) 51,821 183,167
4 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 45,17 (9) 45,170 2.16,23 (2) 45,410 1.30,87 (7) 45,435 4.55,61 (3) 49,268 185,283
5 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 43,89 (4) 43,890 2.20,96 (9) 46,986 1.26,58 (2) 43,290 5.21,80 (17) 53,633 187,799
6 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 44,52 (7) 44,520 2.21,52 (10) 47,173 1.31,09 (8) 45,545 5.03,54 (7) 50,590 187,828
7 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 45,77 (14) 45,770 2.20,76 (8) 46,920 1.32,70 (10) 46,350 5.02,52 (6) 50,420 189,460
8 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 45,49 (10) 45,490 2.18,03 (5) 46,010 1.42,18 (29) 51,090 5.00,63 (5) 50,105 192,695
9 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 44,39 (6) 44,390 2.27,45 (20) 49,150 1.33,70 (13) 46,850 5.17,06 (15) 52,843 193,233
10 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 46,50 (15) 46,500 2.26,12 (16) 48,706 1.32,85 (11) 46,425 5.16,02 (13) 52,670 194,301
11 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 46,67 (16) 46,670 2.27,18 (18) 49,060 1.34,74 (17) 47,370 5.07,90 (10) 51,316 194,416
12 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 45,77 (13) 45,770 2.25,82 (14) 48,606 1.33,53 (12) 46,765 5.20,88 (16) 53,480 194,621
13 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 46,90 (17) 46,900 2.27,31 (19) 49,103 1.33,76 (14) 46,880 5.11,50 (12) 51,916 194,799
14 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 47,53 (19) 47,530 2.25,97 (15) 48,656 1.35,90 (18) 47,950 5.07,12 (9) 51,186 195,322
15 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 45,70 (12) 45,700 2.26,38 (17) 48,793 1.34,25 (16) 47,125 5.27,91 (21) 54,651 196,269
16 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 47,81 (20) 47,810 2.30,38 (21) 50,126 1.36,82 (19) 48,410 5.16,62 (14) 52,770 199,116
17 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 48,00 (24) 48,000 2.31,71 (23) 50,570 1.38,55 (22) 49,275 5.25,41 (20) 54,235 202,080
18 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 47,94 (21) 47,940 2.31,10 (22) 50,366 1.39,40 (24) 49,700 5.24,82 (19) 54,136 202,142
19 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 48,28 (25) 48,280 2.34,63 (26) 51,543 1.37,78 (20) 48,890 5.29,74 (22) 54,956 203,669
20 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 47,94 (22) 47,940 2.33,64 (24) 51,213 1.37,93 (21) 48,965 5.47,32 (23) 57,886 206,004
21 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 50,90 (31) 50,900 2.34,37 (25) 51,456 1.42,13 (28) 51,065 5.22,63 (18) 53,771 207,192
22 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC1 RUS RUS 48,00 (23) 48,000 2.46,38 (32) 55,460 1.39,84 (25) 49,920 6.07,55 (26) 61,258 214,638
23 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 1.18,33 (36) 78,330 2.25,18 (13) 48,393 1.27,98 (4) 43,990 5.04,38 (8) 50,730 221,443
24 Polina KUZAKOVA Полина Кузакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.18,18 (35) 78,180 2.40,20 (28) 53,400 1.43,50 (32) 51,750 5.54,74 (25) 59,123 242,453
Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC1 RUS RUS 49,54 (28) 49,540 2.45,00 (31) 55,000 1.41,43 (27) 50,715 155,255
Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 50,62 (30) 50,620 2.42,17 (29) 54,056 1.42,66 (30) 51,330 156,006
Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 51,51 (32) 51,510 2.51,20 (34) 57,066 1.47,51 (34) 53,755 162,331
Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 54,63 (33) 54,630 2.49,28 (33) 56,426 1.47,70 (35) 53,850 164,906
Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYA RUS RUS 48,36 (26) 48,360 1.39,23 (23) 49,615 97,975
Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS 50,04 (29) 50,040 1.43,25 (31) 51,625 101,665
Irina PETROVA Ирина Петрова LC2 RUS RUS 1.00,12 (34) 60,120 2.06,88 (36) 63,440 123,560
Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC1 RUS RUS 48,95 (27) 48,950 2.44,21 (30) 54,736 1.43,96 (33) 51,980 DNS 155,666
Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 42,39 (1) 42,390 2.17,45 (3) 45,816 DQ 4.59,58 (4) 49,930 138,136
Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS DNF 2.36,51 (27) 52,170 1.40,97 (26) 50,485 5.50,72 (24) 58,453 161,108
Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 44,78 (8) 44,780 2.19,97 (7) 46,656 1.29,20 (6) 44,600 DNS 136,036
Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 45,53 (11) 45,530 2.25,07 (12) 48,356 1.32,09 (9) 46,045 DNS 139,931
Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 47,25 (18) 47,250 2.22,41 (11) 47,470 1.34,25 (15) 47,125 DQ 141,845
Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC1 RUS RUS DNS DNS

Native Language Names