Kirov Region Championships / Klabukova Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 20 - 21 January 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

Allround Men

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
20 January 2017 20 January 2017 21 January 2017 21 January 2017
1 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 42,31 (8) 42,310 4.28,12 (1) 44,686 2.04,59 (1) 41,530 7.38,21 (1) 45,821 174,347
2 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN1 RUS RUS 40,92 (2) 40,920 4.39,36 (4) 46,560 2.07,56 (3) 42,520 7.54,23 (4) 47,423 177,423
3 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 41,97 (4) 41,970 4.38,45 (3) 46,408 2.07,47 (2) 42,490 8.01,27 (5) 48,127 178,995
4 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 42,35 (9) 42,350 4.37,87 (2) 46,311 2.09,51 (4) 43,170 7.52,46 (3) 47,246 179,077
5 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 42,80 (12) 42,800 4.46,12 (6) 47,686 2.09,91 (5) 43,303 7.47,92 (2) 46,792 180,581
6 Danil KODICZA Данил Кодица MB1 RUS RUS 44,00 (18) 44,000 4.51,45 (7) 48,575 2.13,64 (8) 44,546 8.18,31 (7) 49,831 186,952
7 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MB1 RUS RUS 42,25 (7) 42,250 5.00,02 (12) 50,003 2.11,59 (6) 43,863 8.28,50 (8) 50,850 186,966
8 Maksim YUDNIKOV Максим Юдников MB2 RUS RUS 43,59 (14) 43,590 4.57,00 (10) 49,500 2.16,03 (11) 45,343 8.18,14 (6) 49,814 188,247
9 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MB1 RUS RUS 42,13 (6) 42,130 4.59,12 (11) 49,853 2.14,89 (9) 44,963 8.34,42 (9) 51,442 188,388
10 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 42,50 (11) 42,500 4.55,52 (9) 49,253 2.15,42 (10) 45,140 8.51,15 (10) 53,115 190,008
11 Igor TRETYAKOV Игорь Третьяков MA2 RUS RUS 44,16 (19) 44,160 5.10,43 (17) 51,738 2.20,50 (12) 46,833 8.52,51 (11) 53,251 195,982
Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MB2 RUS RUS 42,00 (5) 42,000 5.03,83 (15) 50,638 2.13,63 (7) 44,543 137,181
Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MB1 RUS RUS 45,98 (21) 45,980 5.22,44 (20) 53,740 2.22,71 (13) 47,570 147,290
Nikita KHARIN Никита Харин MB1 RUS RUS 44,30 (20) 44,300 5.31,72 (24) 55,286 2.24,84 (16) 48,280 147,866
Ivan SHIPICHKIN Иван Шипичкин MB1 RUS RUS 47,15 (26) 47,150 5.13,97 (19) 52,328 2.25,85 (17) 48,616 148,094
Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MC1 RUS RUS 47,36 (27) 47,360 5.22,59 (21) 53,765 2.23,30 (14) 47,766 148,891
Dmitrij POPOV (1999) Дмитрий Попов MB2 RUS RUS 46,56 (23) 46,560 5.28,40 (23) 54,733 2.28,55 (18) 49,516 150,809
Dmitrij ABOLIMOV Дмитрий Аболимов MC2 RUS RUS 47,61 (28) 47,610 5.25,54 (22) 54,256 2.30,33 (19) 50,110 151,976
Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MC2 RUS RUS 47,06 (25) 47,060 5.36,84 (26) 56,140 2.33,66 (20) 51,220 154,420
Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC1 RUS RUS 46,78 (24) 46,780 5.51,47 (27) 58,578 2.35,35 (21) 51,783 157,141
Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MC2 RUS RUS 51,13 (32) 51,130 5.36,44 (25) 56,073 2.39,23 (22) 53,076 160,279
Sergej KHODYREV Сергей Ходырев MC1 RUS RUS 50,00 (29) 50,000 5.57,96 (28) 59,660 2.44,32 (23) 54,773 164,433
Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MC1 RUS RUS 50,32 (30) 50,320 5.58,95 (29) 59,825 2.51,15 (25) 57,050 167,195
Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MC1 RUS RUS 50,84 (31) 50,840 6.12,10 (30) 62,016 2.48,69 (24) 56,230 169,086
Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров M30 RUS RUS 40,45 (1) 40,450 4.41,09 (5) 46,848 87,298
Ilya DRESVYANNIKOV Илья Дресвянников MN3 RUS RUS 42,83 (13) 42,830 5.01,22 (13) 50,203 93,033
Stanislav SOZIN Станислав Созин MA2 RUS RUS 43,86 (17) 43,860 5.10,36 (16) 51,726 95,586
Aleksandr VOJNOLOVICH Александр Войнолович MN4 RUS RUS 43,62 (16) 43,620 43,620
Artem SHISHKIN (1999) Артем Шишкин MB2 RUS RUS 46,40 (22) 46,400 46,400
Aleksandr PRESNYAKOV (1999) Александр Пресняков MB2 RUS RUS 51,75 (33) 51,750 51,750
Vadim NOSKOV Вадим Носков MA1 RUS RUS 43,60 (15) 43,600 5.13,11 (18) 52,185 2.23,89 (15) 47,963 DNS 143,748
Aleksandr DOROFEEV Александр Дорофеев MA2 RUS RUS 41,84 (3) 41,840 4.55,15 (8) 49,191 DNS 91,031
Denis PERMYAKOV Денис Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS 42,40 (10) 42,400 5.01,83 (14) 50,305 DNF 92,705

Native Language Names