Junior B/C Championships - Siberian and Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2)

Divnogorsk (RUS) 13 - 14 January 2018 Source: www.russkating.ru

Junior B Men

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
13 January 2018 13 January 2018 14 January 2018 14 January 2018
1 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MB2 RUS RUS 37,89 (1) 37,890 4.19,74 (2) 43,290 1.58,88 (1) 39,626 7.44,13 (5) 46,413 167,219
2 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB1 RUS RUS 39,91 (6) 39,910 4.18,99 (1) 43,165 2.01,84 (2) 40,613 7.34,40 (3) 45,440 169,128
3 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB1 RUS RUS 39,07 (3) 39,070 4.25,11 (3) 44,185 2.03,83 (3) 41,276 7.27,64 (1) 44,764 169,295
4 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MB2 RUS RUS 38,80 (2) 38,800 4.31,35 (5) 45,225 2.06,94 (7) 42,313 7.40,09 (4) 46,009 172,347
5 Danil KOROVKIN Данил Коровкин MB2 RUS RUS 40,68 (9) 40,680 4.30,06 (4) 45,010 2.07,83 (8) 42,610 7.33,06 (2) 45,306 173,606
6 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MB1 RUS RUS 40,02 (7) 40,020 4.31,67 (6) 45,278 2.04,49 (4) 41,496 7.53,44 (9) 47,344 174,138
7 Kirill PICHEV Кирилл Пичев MB2 RUS RUS 39,88 (5) 39,880 4.37,15 (9) 46,191 2.05,81 (6) 41,936 7.54,10 (10) 47,410 175,417
8 Vladimir MIKHAJLOV Владимир Михайлов MB2 RUS RUS 40,69 (10) 40,690 4.33,07 (7) 45,511 2.05,75 (5) 41,916 8.04,55 (15) 48,455 176,572
9 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MB2 RUS RUS 40,48 (8) 40,480 4.37,33 (10) 46,221 2.13,86 (22) 44,620 7.51,63 (8) 47,163 178,484
10 Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,84 (29) 42,840 4.34,57 (8) 45,761 2.09,87 (10) 43,290 7.51,00 (7) 47,100 178,991
11 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MB2 RUS RUS 41,23 (13) 41,230 4.39,24 (11) 46,540 2.09,79 (9) 43,263 8.08,50 (17) 48,850 179,883
12 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MB1 RUS RUS 39,82 (4) 39,820 4.45,21 (20) 47,535 2.10,11 (11) 43,370 8.12,53 (19) 49,253 179,978
13 Pavel SHADRIN Павел Шадрин MB2 RUS RUS 40,77 (11) 40,770 4.41,91 (14) 46,985 2.11,51 (15) 43,836 8.08,49 (16) 48,849 180,440
14 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) Михаил Голубев MB2 RUS RUS 42,48 (22) 42,480 4.40,88 (12) 46,813 2.13,12 (19) 44,373 7.50,22 (6) 47,022 180,688
15 Ilya MAKARENKO Илья Макаренко MB1 RUS RUS 41,85 (17) 41,850 4.42,76 (15) 47,126 2.12,24 (17) 44,080 7.56,57 (12) 47,657 180,713
16 Albert VOLOBUEV Альберт Волобуев MB2 RUS RUS 42,87 (30) 42,870 4.40,89 (13) 46,815 2.11,33 (14) 43,776 7.58,54 (13) 47,854 181,315
17 Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV Дмитрий Поздняков MB1 RUS RUS 41,66 (16) 41,660 4.42,79 (16) 47,131 2.10,97 (12) 43,656 8.21,51 (20) 50,151 182,598
18 Artem MESHKOV Артем Мешков MB1 RUS RUS 42,65 (25) 42,650 4.44,45 (19) 47,408 2.11,90 (16) 43,966 8.08,53 (18) 48,853 182,877
19 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,46 (21) 42,460 4.43,48 (18) 47,246 2.15,47 (24) 45,156 8.03,89 (14) 48,389 183,251
20 Dmitrij NOVIKOV Дмитрий Новиков MB2 RUS RUS 41,44 (14) 41,440 4.51,66 (23) 48,610 2.13,20 (20) 44,400 8.29,98 (21) 50,998 185,448
21 Daniil CHIRKOV Даниил Чирков MB1 RUS RUS 42,19 (20) 42,190 4.52,87 (24) 48,811 2.15,47 (24) 45,156 8.30,44 (22) 51,044 187,201
Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MB2 RUS RUS 41,49 (15) 41,490 5.02,10 (29) 50,350 2.17,40 (26) 45,800 137,640
Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB1 RUS RUS 40,93 (12) 40,930 5.15,74 (35) 52,623 2.12,38 (18) 44,126 137,679
Roman ANTIPIN Роман Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 42,08 (19) 42,080 5.05,66 (30) 50,943 2.19,89 (28) 46,630 139,653
Nikita ZANOSOV Никита Заносов MB1 RUS RUS 42,66 (26) 42,660 4.58,31 (27) 49,718 2.21,83 (32) 47,276 139,654
Ivan POPOV (2002) Иван Попов MB1 RUS RUS 42,78 (28) 42,780 5.16,63 (36) 52,771 2.14,38 (23) 44,793 140,344
Nikita BROSALIN Никита Бросалин MB1 RUS RUS 42,70 (27) 42,700 5.08,89 (32) 51,481 2.18,76 (27) 46,253 140,434
Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV Даниил Камышников MB1 RUS RUS 42,51 (23) 42,510 5.06,56 (31) 51,093 2.20,50 (29) 46,833 140,436
Vyacheslav CHERNYSHOV Вячеслав Чернышов MB1 RUS RUS 46,74 (38) 46,740 4.58,78 (28) 49,796 2.20,94 (31) 46,980 143,516
Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MB1 RUS RUS 45,12 (33) 45,120 4.57,08 (26) 49,513 2.26,98 (36) 48,993 143,626
Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MB1 RUS RUS 44,10 (32) 44,100 5.11,51 (34) 51,918 2.23,04 (33) 47,680 143,698
Ilya KOBALIYA Илья Кобалия MB2 RUS RUS 43,44 (31) 43,440 5.23,73 (38) 53,955 2.26,47 (34) 48,823 146,218
Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MB2 RUS RUS 46,07 (37) 46,070 5.09,93 (33) 51,655 2.26,50 (35) 48,833 146,558
Mustafa SULEJMANOV Мустафа Сулейманов MB2 RUS RUS 45,57 (36) 45,570 5.23,11 (37) 53,851 2.27,64 (37) 49,213 148,634
Nikita TYSHKEVICH Никита Тышкевич MB1 RUS RUS 45,26 (35) 45,260 5.43,49 (39) 57,248 2.38,48 (38) 52,826 155,334
Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MB1 RUS RUS DNF 4.47,17 (21) 47,861 2.13,27 (21) 44,423 7.56,46 (11) 47,646 139,930
Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MB1 RUS RUS 45,21 (34) 45,210 4.53,97 (25) 48,995 2.20,81 (30) 46,936 DNS 141,141
Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MB1 RUS RUS 41,92 (18) 41,920 4.43,32 (17) 47,220 2.11,04 (13) 43,680 DQ 132,820
Daniil SLAVKOV Даниил Славков MB1 RUS RUS 42,62 (24) 42,620 4.47,18 (22) 47,863 WDR 90,483

Native Language Names