Belarus - Sprint Championships 2018

Minsk (BLR) 2 - 3 March 2018 Source: R. Tobolich

Sprint Men

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
2 March 2018 2 March 2018 3 March 2018 3 March 2018
1 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN2 BLR BLR 35,82 (1) 35,820 1.11,45 (1) 35,725 35,47 (1) 35,470 1.10,55 (1) 35,275 142,290
2 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов M30 BLR BLR 37,26 (2) 37,260 1.12,45 (2) 36,225 37,18 (2) 37,180 1.12,05 (2) 36,025 146,690
3 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN1 BLR BLR 37,59 (3) 37,590 1.14,15 (3) 37,075 37,39 (3) 37,390 1.13,38 (4) 36,690 148,745
4 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN2 BLR BLR 37,99 (7) 37,990 1.14,59 (5) 37,295 37,45 (4) 37,450 1.12,49 (3) 36,245 148,980
5 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA2 BLR BLR 37,75 (4) 37,750 1.16,28 (9) 38,140 37,99 (7) 37,990 1.14,91 (5) 37,455 151,335
6 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA2 BLR BLR 37,88 (5) 37,880 1.15,61 (6) 37,805 37,83 (5) 37,830 1.15,72 (8) 37,860 151,375
7 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN1 BLR BLR 37,96 (6) 37,960 1.15,65 (7) 37,825 37,84 (6) 37,840 1.16,00 (10) 38,000 151,625
8 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA1 BLR BLR 38,51 (8) 38,510 1.16,04 (8) 38,020 38,06 (8) 38,060 1.15,76 (9) 37,880 152,470
9 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA1 BLR BLR 38,81 (11) 38,810 1.16,39 (10) 38,195 38,70 (9) 38,700 1.15,14 (6) 37,570 153,275
10 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN1 BLR BLR 39,10 (15) 39,100 1.18,30 (12) 39,150 38,88 (11) 38,880 1.17,83 (11) 38,915 156,045
11 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN1 BLR BLR 38,78 (10) 38,780 1.18,38 (13) 39,190 38,83 (10) 38,830 1.19,15 (14) 39,575 156,375
12 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA1 BLR BLR 39,03 (14) 39,030 1.18,27 (11) 39,135 39,10 (14) 39,100 1.18,47 (12) 39,235 156,500
13 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MN2 BLR BLR 38,53 (9) 38,530 1.19,65 (14) 39,825 39,00 (12) 39,000 1.19,05 (13) 39,525 156,880
14 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA1 BLR BLR 39,00 (13) 39,000 1.14,23 (4) 37,115 43,19 (26) 43,190 1.15,33 (7) 37,665 156,970
15 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB2 BLR BLR 38,88 (12) 38,880 1.19,78 (15) 39,890 39,10 (13) 39,100 1.19,21 (15) 39,605 157,475
16 Yauheni LIAUKO MB1 BLR BLR 39,72 (16) 39,720 1.21,26 (16) 40,630 40,14 (17) 40,140 1.20,93 (16) 40,465 160,955
17 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MA1 BLR BLR 39,86 (18) 39,860 1.22,26 (18) 41,130 39,84 (15) 39,840 1.22,74 (20) 41,370 162,200
18 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 39,83 (17) 39,830 1.24,61 (21) 42,305 39,85 (16) 39,850 1.22,94 (21) 41,470 163,455
19 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MB2 BLR BLR 40,38 (19) 40,380 1.24,45 (20) 42,225 40,36 (19) 40,360 1.21,56 (17) 40,780 163,745
20 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MB2 BLR BLR 40,62 (21) 40,620 1.23,94 (19) 41,970 40,29 (18) 40,290 1.22,29 (19) 41,145 164,025
21 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MC2 BLR BLR 40,76 (22) 40,760 1.22,11 (17) 41,055 41,26 (22) 41,260 1.22,03 (18) 41,015 164,090
22 Kirill MARKEVICH Кирилл Маркевич MB2 BLR BLR 41,04 (23) 41,040 1.25,16 (22) 42,580 40,79 (21) 40,790 1.24,78 (22) 42,390 166,800
23 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB1 BLR BLR 40,43 (20) 40,430 1.26,19 (24) 43,095 40,52 (20) 40,520 1.27,19 (24) 43,595 167,640
24 Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MB1 BLR BLR 42,06 (27) 42,060 1.25,44 (23) 42,720 42,64 (25) 42,640 1.24,97 (23) 42,485 169,905
25 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB1 BLR BLR 41,74 (25) 41,740 1.26,91 (25) 43,455 42,15 (24) 42,150 1.30,82 (25) 45,410 172,755
Siarhei KREIDZICH M? BLR BLR 1.04,81 (28) 64,810 1.48,98 (27) 54,490 43,35 (27) 43,350 WDR 162,650
Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB1 BLR BLR 41,85 (26) 41,850 1.27,90 (26) 43,950 41,81 (23) 41,810 DNS 127,610
Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 41,35 (24) 41,350 DNS 41,350

Native Language Names