Russia Cup 5

Kirov (RUS) 10 - 11 February 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Sprint Men

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
10 February 2018 10 February 2018 11 February 2018 11 February 2018
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN2 RUS RUS 36,52 (2) 36,520 1.13,15 (2) 36,575 36,45 (1) 36,450 1.12,69 (1) 36,345 145,890
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,48 (1) 36,480 1.13,05 (1) 36,525 36,62 (2) 36,620 1.12,95 (2) 36,475 146,100
3 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 36,78 (4) 36,780 1.15,50 (4) 37,750 36,66 (3) 36,660 1.14,17 (4) 37,085 148,275
4 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN3 RUS RUS 37,56 (8) 37,560 1.14,45 (3) 37,225 37,59 (7) 37,590 1.13,63 (3) 36,815 149,190
5 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN1 RUS RUS 37,45 (7) 37,450 1.17,65 (12) 38,825 37,21 (6) 37,210 1.17,83 (12) 38,915 152,400
6 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 37,83 (9) 37,830 1.17,44 (10) 38,720 37,83 (10) 37,830 1.16,10 (7) 38,050 152,430
7 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 38,71 (21) 38,710 1.16,24 (6) 38,120 38,15 (11) 38,150 1.15,50 (5) 37,750 152,730
8 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MN1 RUS RUS 38,10 (13) 38,100 1.16,62 (8) 38,310 37,80 (9) 37,800 1.17,09 (10) 38,545 152,755
9 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 38,46 (16) 38,460 1.16,16 (5) 38,080 38,68 (16) 38,680 1.15,74 (6) 37,870 153,090
10 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN2 RUS RUS 38,58 (19) 38,580 1.16,50 (7) 38,250 38,41 (12) 38,410 1.16,38 (8) 38,190 153,430
11 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,99 (11) 37,990 1.17,55 (11) 38,775 38,43 (13) 38,430 1.16,59 (9) 38,295 153,490
12 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN1 RUS RUS 38,72 (22) 38,720 1.18,28 (14) 39,140 38,78 (17) 38,780 1.17,52 (11) 38,760 155,400
13 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN1 RUS RUS 38,80 (26) 38,800 1.18,17 (13) 39,085 38,79 (18) 38,790 1.18,00 (13) 39,000 155,675
14 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN2 RUS RUS 39,34 (28) 39,340 1.21,12 (19) 40,560 39,53 (23) 39,530 1.21,51 (18) 40,755 160,185
15 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MN1 RUS RUS 38,76 (25) 38,760 1.21,65 (21) 40,825 39,45 (21) 39,450 1.22,39 (19) 41,195 160,230
16 Ilya DRESVYANNIKOV Илья Дресвянников MN4 RUS RUS 40,52 (40) 40,520 1.21,70 (22) 40,850 40,32 (24) 40,320 1.20,72 (16) 40,360 162,050
17 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN2 RUS RUS 40,57 (41) 40,570 1.21,57 (20) 40,785 40,60 (27) 40,600 1.20,60 (15) 40,300 162,255
18 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,11 (37) 40,110 1.23,50 (24) 41,750 40,70 (28) 40,700 1.22,70 (20) 41,350 163,910
19 Aleksandr VOJNOLOVICH Александр Войнолович MSA RUS RUS 40,93 (46) 40,930 1.23,58 (26) 41,790 40,76 (29) 40,760 1.24,20 (22) 42,100 165,580
20 Atner FEDOROV Атнер Федоров MN2 RUS RUS 41,75 (47) 41,750 1.23,55 (25) 41,775 42,35 (31) 42,350 1.23,35 (21) 41,675 167,550
21 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MN1 RUS RUS 42,76 (48) 42,760 1.27,33 (27) 43,665 42,40 (32) 42,400 1.26,00 (23) 43,000 171,825
22 Aleksej KUPCZOV Алексей Купцов MSA RUS RUS 43,24 (50) 43,240 1.29,47 (29) 44,735 43,37 (34) 43,370 1.28,90 (24) 44,450 175,795
23 Ilyas KALIMULLIN Ильяс Калимуллин MN4 RUS RUS 43,24 (50) 43,240 1.28,80 (28) 44,400 43,16 (33) 43,160 1.30,63 (25) 45,315 176,115
24 Vladimir NAZARENKO Владимир Назаренко MN3 RUS RUS 43,10 (49) 43,100 1.30,63 (32) 45,315 43,39 (35) 43,390 1.31,15 (26) 45,575 177,380
25 Ilya KISELEV (1997) Илья Киселев MN1 RUS RUS 43,95 (53) 43,950 1.30,60 (31) 45,300 43,58 (36) 43,580 1.31,70 (27) 45,850 178,680
Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 36,56 (3) 36,560 1.16,90 (9) 38,450 36,78 (4) 36,780 111,790
Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN2 RUS RUS 38,68 (20) 38,680 1.19,18 (17) 39,590 38,85 (19) 38,850 117,120
Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN2 RUS RUS 39,62 (31) 39,620 1.18,55 (15) 39,275 39,35 (20) 39,350 118,245
Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 38,28 (14) 38,280 1.30,33 (30) 45,165 83,445
Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MN1 RUS RUS 39,76 (33) 39,760 DQ 39,52 (22) 39,520 1.19,40 (14) 39,700 118,980
Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN2 RUS RUS 36,80 (5) 36,800 1.19,02 (16) 39,510 37,76 (8) 37,760 DNS 114,070
Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MN1 RUS RUS 38,47 (17) 38,470 1.22,72 (23) 41,360 38,58 (15) 38,580 DNS 118,410
Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN1 RUS RUS DNF 1.20,69 (18) 40,345 40,59 (26) 40,590 1.21,41 (17) 40,705 121,640
Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS DNS DNS

Native Language Names