Russia Cup 5

Kirov (RUS) 10 - 11 February 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

2 x 500m Men

Rank Name 500m 500m Total
10 February 2018 11 February 2018
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN2 RUS RUS 36,52 (2) 36,520 36,45 (1) 36,450 72,970
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,48 (1) 36,480 36,62 (2) 36,620 73,100
3 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 36,56 (3) 36,560 36,78 (4) 36,780 73,340
4 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 36,78 (4) 36,780 36,66 (3) 36,660 73,440
5 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN2 RUS RUS 37,22 (6) 37,220 37,06 (5) 37,060 74,280
6 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN2 RUS RUS 36,80 (5) 36,800 37,76 (8) 37,760 74,560
7 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN1 RUS RUS 37,45 (7) 37,450 37,21 (6) 37,210 74,660
8 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN3 RUS RUS 37,56 (8) 37,560 37,59 (7) 37,590 75,150
9 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN3 RUS RUS 37,83 (9) 37,830 37,83 (10) 37,830 75,660
10 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MN1 RUS RUS 38,10 (13) 38,100 37,80 (9) 37,800 75,900
11 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,99 (11) 37,990 38,43 (13) 38,430 76,420
12 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 38,71 (21) 38,710 38,15 (11) 38,150 76,860
13 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN2 RUS RUS 38,58 (19) 38,580 38,41 (12) 38,410 76,990
14 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MN1 RUS RUS 38,47 (17) 38,470 38,58 (15) 38,580 77,050
15 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 38,46 (16) 38,460 38,68 (16) 38,680 77,140
16 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN1 RUS RUS 38,72 (22) 38,720 38,78 (17) 38,780 77,500
17 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN2 RUS RUS 38,68 (20) 38,680 38,85 (19) 38,850 77,530
18 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN1 RUS RUS 38,80 (26) 38,800 38,79 (18) 38,790 77,590
19 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MN1 RUS RUS 38,76 (25) 38,760 39,45 (21) 39,450 78,210
20 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN2 RUS RUS 39,34 (28) 39,340 39,53 (23) 39,530 78,870
21 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN2 RUS RUS 39,62 (31) 39,620 39,35 (20) 39,350 78,970
22 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MN1 RUS RUS 39,76 (33) 39,760 39,52 (22) 39,520 79,280
23 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,11 (37) 40,110 40,70 (28) 40,700 80,810
24 Ilya DRESVYANNIKOV Илья Дресвянников MN4 RUS RUS 40,52 (40) 40,520 40,32 (24) 40,320 80,840
25 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 40,70 (44) 40,700 40,33 (25) 40,330 81,030
26 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN2 RUS RUS 40,57 (41) 40,570 40,60 (27) 40,600 81,170
27 Aleksandr VOJNOLOVICH Александр Войнолович MSA RUS RUS 40,93 (46) 40,930 40,76 (29) 40,760 81,690
28 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 43,72 (52) 43,720 38,45 (14) 38,450 82,170
29 Anton VORONOV Антон Воронов MSA RUS RUS 40,62 (42) 40,620 41,92 (30) 41,920 82,540
30 Atner FEDOROV Атнер Федоров MN2 RUS RUS 41,75 (47) 41,750 42,35 (31) 42,350 84,100
31 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MN1 RUS RUS 42,76 (48) 42,760 42,40 (32) 42,400 85,160
32 Ilyas KALIMULLIN Ильяс Калимуллин MN4 RUS RUS 43,24 (50) 43,240 43,16 (33) 43,160 86,400
33 Vladimir NAZARENKO Владимир Назаренко MN3 RUS RUS 43,10 (49) 43,100 43,39 (35) 43,390 86,490
34 Aleksej KUPCZOV Алексей Купцов MSA RUS RUS 43,24 (50) 43,240 43,37 (34) 43,370 86,610
35 Ilya KISELEV (1997) Илья Киселев MN1 RUS RUS 43,95 (53) 43,950 43,58 (36) 43,580 87,530
Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN1 RUS RUS DNF 40,59 (26) 40,590 40,590

Native Language Names