V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 25 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Junior B Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
24 March 2018 24 March 2018 25 March 2018 25 March 2018
1 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB1 RUS RUS 42,16 (2) 42,160 1.26,10 (2) 43,050 42,96 (5) 42,960 1.29,04 (7) 44,520 172,690
2 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 43,04 (7) 43,040 1.26,65 (3) 43,325 43,05 (6) 43,050 1.26,61 (3) 43,305 172,720
3 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LB2 RUS RUS 43,02 (6) 43,020 1.26,89 (4) 43,445 43,08 (7) 43,080 1.26,73 (4) 43,365 172,910
4 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS 42,58 (3) 42,580 1.27,12 (5) 43,560 42,82 (3) 42,820 1.28,04 (5) 44,020 172,980
5 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB2 RUS RUS 43,53 (8) 43,530 1.27,53 (7) 43,765 42,84 (4) 42,840 1.25,84 (2) 42,920 173,055
6 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS 44,04 (12) 44,040 1.25,85 (1) 42,925 44,01 (11) 44,010 1.25,35 (1) 42,675 173,650
7 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB1 BLR BLR 42,81 (4) 42,810 1.29,38 (9) 44,690 42,71 (1) 42,710 1.29,83 (8) 44,915 175,125
8 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 44,44 (14) 44,440 1.28,76 (8) 44,380 43,47 (10) 43,470 1.28,47 (6) 44,235 176,525
9 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB2 RUS RUS 43,84 (11) 43,840 1.32,44 (14) 46,220 43,43 (9) 43,430 1.32,08 (12) 46,040 179,530
10 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB1 RUS RUS 43,76 (9) 43,760 1.32,11 (13) 46,055 44,23 (12) 44,230 1.32,96 (13) 46,480 180,525
11 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 44,94 (15) 44,940 1.30,93 (11) 45,465 45,62 (15) 45,620 1.31,05 (10) 45,525 181,550
12 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB2 RUS RUS 46,27 (17) 46,270 1.31,59 (12) 45,795 45,08 (14) 45,080 1.30,02 (9) 45,010 182,155
13 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB1 RUS RUS 46,27 (18) 46,270 1.32,51 (15) 46,255 46,16 (17) 46,160 1.31,26 (11) 45,630 184,315
14 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB1 RUS RUS 45,60 (16) 45,600 1.32,65 (16) 46,325 45,78 (16) 45,780 1.34,08 (14) 47,040 184,745
15 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 46,46 (19) 46,460 1.36,36 (17) 48,180 46,70 (18) 46,700 1.35,09 (15) 47,545 188,885
16 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB1 RUS RUS 49,49 (25) 49,490 1.38,79 (18) 49,395 48,75 (23) 48,750 1.37,21 (16) 48,605 196,240
17 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LB1 RUS RUS 47,59 (20) 47,590 1.41,71 (20) 50,855 47,68 (19) 47,680 1.41,59 (18) 50,795 196,920
18 Tajya MIRFAZY Тайя Мирфазы LB2 RUS RUS 48,67 (22) 48,670 1.41,51 (19) 50,755 47,83 (20) 47,830 1.39,83 (17) 49,915 197,170
19 Kamilya KHAJRULLINA Камиля Хайруллина L? RUS RUS 51,81 (26) 51,810 1.50,02 (24) 55,010 52,54 (25) 52,540 1.49,50 (19) 54,750 214,110
20 Dilyara MAZITOVA Диляра Мазитова LB2 RUS RUS 48,81 (23) 48,810 1.43,27 (22) 51,635 49,90 (24) 49,900 2.18,84 (20) 69,420 219,765
Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 43,01 (5) 43,010 43,30 (8) 43,300 86,310
Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB1 RUS RUS 43,80 (10) 43,800 42,81 (2) 42,810 86,610
Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB2 RUS RUS 48,61 (21) 48,610 1.43,60 (23) 51,800 48,29 (21) 48,290 DNF 148,700
Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 44,25 (13) 44,250 1.30,73 (10) 45,365 45,02 (13) 45,020 WDR 134,635
Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LB1 RUS RUS 48,97 (24) 48,970 1.43,19 (21) 51,595 48,67 (22) 48,670 DQ 149,235
Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB1 RUS RUS 42,14 (1) 42,140 1.27,53 (6) 43,765 DNS DNS 85,905
Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB1 RUS RUS WDR
Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LB1 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB2 RUS RUS DNS DNS

Native Language Names