Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström

Junior B Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
5 February 2018 5 February 2018 6 February 2018 6 February 2018
1 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 43,76 (1) 43,760 2.16,06 (1) 45,353 1.29,40 (1) 44,700 4.51,97 (1) 48,661 182,474
2 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LB2 RUS RUS 44,64 (3) 44,640 2.22,92 (2) 47,640 1.33,20 (4) 46,600 5.04,97 (3) 50,828 189,708
3 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LB2 RUS RUS 44,31 (2) 44,310 2.23,83 (3) 47,943 1.31,28 (3) 45,640 5.13,83 (6) 52,305 190,198
4 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LB2 RUS RUS 45,16 (5) 45,160 2.28,89 (8) 49,630 1.34,08 (5) 47,040 5.17,17 (8) 52,861 194,691
5 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 46,10 (7) 46,100 2.28,14 (5) 49,380 1.36,42 (8) 48,210 5.07,84 (4) 51,306 194,996
6 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB1 RUS RUS 47,11 (9) 47,110 2.29,21 (9) 49,736 1.35,85 (7) 47,925 5.09,63 (5) 51,605 196,376
7 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LB2 RUS RUS 46,93 (8) 46,930 2.28,64 (7) 49,546 1.37,00 (9) 48,500 5.14,59 (7) 52,431 197,407
8 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LB2 RUS RUS 47,43 (10) 47,430 2.29,70 (10) 49,900 1.34,84 (6) 47,420 5.21,31 (9) 53,551 198,301
9 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB1 RUS RUS 50,00 (21) 50,000 2.28,33 (6) 49,443 1.39,96 (12) 49,980 5.03,41 (2) 50,568 199,991
10 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LB2 RUS RUS 47,77 (12) 47,770 2.30,78 (11) 50,260 1.37,94 (10) 48,970 5.38,77 (15) 56,461 203,461
11 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB1 RUS RUS 49,37 (17) 49,370 2.31,73 (12) 50,576 1.39,93 (11) 49,965 5.21,85 (10) 53,641 203,552
12 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB1 RUS RUS 48,94 (15) 48,940 2.35,99 (14) 51,996 1.41,81 (17) 50,905 5.25,25 (11) 54,208 206,049
13 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LB1 RUS RUS 47,62 (11) 47,620 2.37,81 (17) 52,603 1.41,39 (16) 50,695 5.35,90 (14) 55,983 206,901
14 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB1 RUS RUS 49,34 (16) 49,340 2.37,58 (16) 52,526 1.43,90 (19) 51,950 5.25,83 (12) 54,305 208,121
15 Mariya TIKHONOVA Мария Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 48,88 (14) 48,880 2.34,46 (13) 51,486 1.41,11 (15) 50,555 5.44,83 (18) 57,471 208,392
16 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB1 RUS RUS 49,45 (18) 49,450 2.40,63 (19) 53,543 1.40,37 (14) 50,185 5.42,97 (17) 57,161 210,339
17 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 48,62 (13) 48,620 2.40,09 (18) 53,363 1.45,00 (20) 52,500 5.40,78 (16) 56,796 211,279
18 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LB2 RUS RUS 49,92 (20) 49,920 2.40,91 (20) 53,636 1.42,51 (18) 51,255 5.44,98 (19) 57,496 212,307
19 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LB2 RUS RUS 51,71 (23) 51,710 2.46,72 (21) 55,573 1.46,74 (21) 53,370 5.51,26 (21) 58,543 219,196
Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LB1 RUS RUS 52,57 (24) 52,570 2.56,97 (24) 58,990 1.52,24 (22) 56,120 167,680
Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) Александра Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 53,26 (25) 53,260 3.06,55 (25) 62,183 1.56,74 (23) 58,370 173,813
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LB2 RUS RUS 44,99 (4) 44,990 1.30,27 (2) 45,135 90,125
Darya GREBNEVA (2002) Дарья Гребнева LB1 RUS RUS 50,85 (22) 50,850 2.47,42 (22) 55,806 106,656
Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB1 RUS RUS DNS 2.36,13 (15) 52,043 1.40,16 (13) 50,080 5.30,78 (13) 55,130 157,253
Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LB1 RUS RUS 49,83 (19) 49,830 2.49,91 (23) 56,636 DNF 5.49,98 (20) 58,330 164,796
Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LB2 RUS RUS 45,68 (6) 45,680 2.24,34 (4) 48,113 DNS DNS 93,793

Native Language Names