Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2018 Source: A. Kibalko / K. Borgström

Junior C Men

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
5 February 2018 5 February 2018 6 February 2018 6 February 2018
1 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MC2 RUS RUS 41,19 (1) 41,190 2.10,26 (1) 43,420 1.23,27 (2) 41,635 4.36,94 (4) 46,156 172,401
2 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 41,66 (6) 41,660 2.11,38 (3) 43,793 1.23,00 (1) 41,500 4.38,38 (5) 46,396 173,349
3 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MC2 RUS RUS 41,63 (4) 41,630 2.11,86 (5) 43,953 1.23,96 (4) 41,980 4.36,53 (3) 46,088 173,651
4 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,22 (2) 41,220 2.11,42 (4) 43,806 1.26,14 (12) 43,070 4.33,58 (2) 45,596 173,692
5 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MC2 RUS RUS 41,29 (3) 41,290 2.10,81 (2) 43,603 1.23,95 (3) 41,975 4.42,44 (7) 47,073 173,941
6 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC1 RUS RUS 43,10 (18) 43,100 2.13,64 (9) 44,546 1.25,55 (10) 42,775 4.40,10 (6) 46,683 177,104
7 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC1 RUS RUS 42,91 (16) 42,910 2.14,72 (11) 44,906 1.25,18 (7) 42,590 4.44,30 (8) 47,383 177,789
8 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC2 RUS RUS 42,47 (13) 42,470 2.15,85 (15) 45,283 1.25,27 (8) 42,635 4.45,76 (10) 47,626 178,014
9 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MC2 RUS RUS 42,43 (12) 42,430 2.14,30 (10) 44,766 1.26,44 (17) 43,220 4.46,13 (11) 47,688 178,104
10 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MC2 RUS RUS 41,65 (5) 41,650 2.15,10 (13) 45,033 1.23,98 (5) 41,990 5.00,92 (23) 50,153 178,826
11 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MC2 RUS RUS 42,17 (8) 42,170 2.12,86 (7) 44,286 1.25,31 (9) 42,655 4.58,70 (20) 49,783 178,894
12 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC1 RUS RUS 42,75 (15) 42,750 2.15,43 (14) 45,143 1.26,39 (15) 43,195 4.47,85 (12) 47,975 179,063
13 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MC2 RUS RUS 43,78 (25) 43,780 2.12,90 (8) 44,300 1.27,28 (20) 43,640 4.45,75 (9) 47,625 179,345
14 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MC2 RUS RUS 43,25 (20) 43,250 2.14,80 (12) 44,933 1.26,21 (13) 43,105 4.49,07 (13) 48,178 179,466
15 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC1 RUS RUS 42,31 (10) 42,310 2.17,81 (17) 45,936 1.26,68 (18) 43,340 4.50,09 (14) 48,348 179,934
16 Albert KHAZIEV Альберт Хазиев MC2 RUS RUS 42,34 (11) 42,340 2.18,41 (18) 46,136 1.26,40 (16) 43,200 4.50,50 (15) 48,416 180,092
17 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MC2 RUS RUS 42,08 (7) 42,080 2.18,60 (19) 46,200 1.24,90 (6) 42,450 4.56,40 (18) 49,400 180,130
18 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MC2 RUS RUS 43,71 (24) 43,710 2.20,98 (22) 46,993 1.27,34 (21) 43,670 4.51,80 (17) 48,633 183,006
19 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MC2 RUS RUS 44,22 (27) 44,220 2.17,78 (16) 45,926 1.28,77 (22) 44,385 4.51,64 (16) 48,606 183,137
20 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MC2 RUS RUS 43,14 (19) 43,140 2.20,90 (21) 46,966 1.26,83 (19) 43,415 5.00,38 (22) 50,063 183,584
21 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,28 (22) 43,280 2.23,00 (24) 47,666 1.26,38 (14) 43,190 4.59,98 (21) 49,996 184,132
22 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MC2 RUS RUS 43,44 (23) 43,440 2.20,61 (20) 46,870 1.29,73 (27) 44,865 5.07,74 (24) 51,290 186,465
23 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC1 RUS RUS 44,60 (29) 44,600 2.21,39 (23) 47,130 1.30,84 (29) 45,420 4.57,76 (19) 49,626 186,776
Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC1 RUS RUS 43,00 (17) 43,000 2.23,46 (25) 47,820 1.25,99 (11) 42,995 133,815
Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC1 RUS RUS 42,22 (9) 42,220 2.25,69 (32) 48,563 1.29,32 (25) 44,660 135,443
Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC1 RUS RUS 42,47 (13) 42,470 2.26,51 (35) 48,836 1.29,00 (23) 44,500 135,806
Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC1 RUS RUS 44,62 (31) 44,620 2.23,76 (27) 47,920 1.29,13 (24) 44,565 137,105
Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC1 RUS RUS 43,25 (20) 43,250 2.24,85 (29) 48,283 1.31,31 (30) 45,655 137,188
Danil MININ Данил Минин MC1 RUS RUS 44,19 (26) 44,190 2.25,62 (31) 48,540 1.29,67 (26) 44,835 137,565
Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC1 RUS RUS 44,77 (33) 44,770 2.24,47 (28) 48,156 1.30,46 (28) 45,230 138,156
Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC2 RUS RUS 44,60 (29) 44,600 2.25,03 (30) 48,343 1.32,59 (34) 46,295 139,238
Daniil MYLOV Даниил Мылов MC2 RUS RUS 45,22 (37) 45,220 2.26,14 (33) 48,713 1.32,37 (33) 46,185 140,118
Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 45,52 (40) 45,520 2.27,01 (36) 49,003 1.31,53 (31) 45,765 140,288
Valerij SITKO Валерий Ситько MC2 RUS RUS 45,62 (41) 45,620 2.23,72 (26) 47,906 1.33,62 (37) 46,810 140,336
Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MC2 RUS RUS 45,93 (43) 45,930 2.26,18 (34) 48,726 1.31,72 (32) 45,860 140,516
Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYA RUS RUS 44,74 (32) 44,740 2.27,07 (37) 49,023 1.34,43 (41) 47,215 140,978
Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MC2 RUS RUS 44,59 (28) 44,590 2.27,79 (39) 49,263 1.35,82 (44) 47,910 141,763
Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MC2 RUS RUS 45,99 (44) 45,990 2.27,98 (40) 49,326 1.33,37 (35) 46,685 142,001
Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC1 RUS RUS 45,35 (38) 45,350 2.29,87 (43) 49,956 1.33,77 (38) 46,885 142,191
Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC1 RUS RUS 46,08 (45) 46,080 2.28,30 (42) 49,433 1.34,40 (40) 47,200 142,713
Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MC2 RUS RUS 46,72 (50) 46,720 2.27,09 (38) 49,030 1.34,09 (39) 47,045 142,795
Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 46,38 (48) 46,380 2.30,45 (44) 50,150 1.35,28 (42) 47,640 144,170
Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC1 RUS RUS 45,19 (36) 45,190 2.38,19 (53) 52,730 1.33,46 (36) 46,730 144,650
Maksim ARTEMEV Максим Артемьев MC1 RUS RUS 46,35 (47) 46,350 2.32,33 (47) 50,776 1.35,37 (43) 47,685 144,811
Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MC2 RUS RUS 46,68 (49) 46,680 2.31,13 (45) 50,376 1.37,24 (47) 48,620 145,676
Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC1 RUS RUS 45,14 (35) 45,140 2.38,26 (54) 52,753 1.35,87 (46) 47,935 145,828
Ruslan BATENYOV Руслан Батенёв MC1 RUS RUS 45,35 (38) 45,350 2.38,83 (55) 52,943 1.35,82 (44) 47,910 146,203
Egor STRIZHKA Егор Стрижка MC2 RUS RUS 46,97 (52) 46,970 2.32,16 (46) 50,720 1.38,22 (49) 49,110 146,800
Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MC2 RUS RUS 47,18 (53) 47,180 2.32,48 (48) 50,826 1.38,21 (48) 49,105 147,111
Klim GRISHIN Клим Гришин MC2 RUS RUS 46,77 (51) 46,770 2.37,97 (52) 52,656 1.39,19 (52) 49,595 149,021
Vladimir SAVIN Владимир Савин MC1 RUS RUS 48,78 (61) 48,780 2.35,89 (50) 51,963 1.39,19 (52) 49,595 150,338
Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MC2 RUS RUS 45,67 (42) 45,670 2.46,41 (62) 55,470 1.38,49 (51) 49,245 150,385
Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC1 RUS RUS 48,22 (59) 48,220 2.40,17 (56) 53,390 1.39,76 (55) 49,880 151,490
Ivan NESTEROV Иван Нестеров MC2 RUS RUS 47,63 (56) 47,630 2.43,31 (61) 54,436 1.41,82 (57) 50,910 152,976
Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MC1 RUS RUS 48,03 (58) 48,030 2.41,46 (58) 53,820 1.42,31 (58) 51,155 153,005
Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC1 RUS RUS 47,86 (57) 47,860 2.42,09 (59) 54,030 1.44,73 (64) 52,365 154,255
Dmitrij ZALESSKIJ Дмитрий Залесский MC1 RUS RUS 49,70 (65) 49,700 2.42,11 (60) 54,036 1.44,29 (63) 52,145 155,881
Mikhail MAZIN Михаил Мазин MC1 RUS RUS 48,98 (63) 48,980 2.52,39 (66) 57,463 1.42,51 (59) 51,255 157,698
Danil BORISKIN Данил Борискин MC1 RUS RUS 49,82 (66) 49,820 2.51,79 (64) 57,263 1.43,83 (61) 51,915 158,998
Viktor ZAGNOJKO Виктор Загнойко MC1 RUS RUS 51,31 (68) 51,310 2.48,39 (63) 56,130 1.45,65 (66) 52,825 160,265
Denis VERTKOV Денис Вертков MC2 RUS RUS 48,97 (62) 48,970 3.00,82 (69) 60,273 1.47,68 (68) 53,840 163,083
Dmitrij VALEEV Дмитрий Валеев MC1 RUS RUS 51,72 (70) 51,720 2.51,87 (65) 57,290 1.48,51 (69) 54,255 163,265
Albert SHAGAVALEEV Альберт Шагавалеев MC1 RUS RUS 51,92 (71) 51,920 2.56,73 (68) 58,910 1.51,13 (71) 55,565 166,395
Artem VIKHOREV Артем Вихорев MC1 RUS RUS 54,45 (73) 54,450 2.53,61 (67) 57,870 1.49,65 (70) 54,825 167,145
Aleksandr IVANOV (2004) Александр Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 51,67 (69) 51,670 3.13,11 (72) 64,370 1.51,93 (72) 55,965 172,005
Aleksej PSHENICHNIKOV Алексей Пшеничников MC2 RUS RUS 53,28 (72) 53,280 3.10,21 (71) 63,403 1.52,89 (73) 56,445 173,128
Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.07,87 (74) 67,870 3.01,73 (70) 60,576 1.55,09 (74) 57,545 185,991
Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MYA RUS RUS 50,06 (67) 50,060 1.45,07 (65) 52,535 102,595
Artem SEREGIN Артем Серегин MC2 RUS RUS 49,18 (64) 49,180 1.47,00 (67) 53,500 102,680
Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MC2 RUS RUS 48,60 (60) 48,600 DQ 1.39,65 (54) 49,825 98,425
Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MC2 RUS RUS DNF 2.41,37 (57) 53,790 1.42,62 (60) 51,310 105,100
Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC1 RUS RUS 47,27 (54) 47,270 2.37,64 (51) 52,546 DQ 99,816
Egor ANISIMOV Егор Анисимов MC2 RUS RUS 44,90 (34) 44,900 DNS 1.38,29 (50) 49,145 94,045
Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC1 RUS RUS 47,44 (55) 47,440 DNF 1.44,11 (62) 52,055 99,495
Igor PONOMAREV (2003) Игорь Пономарев MC2 RUS RUS 46,20 (46) 46,200 2.28,10 (41) 49,366 DNS 95,566
Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MC2 RUS RUS WDR
Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MC2 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC1 RUS RUS DNS DNS

Native Language Names