Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Junior B Ladies

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
10 January 2018 10 January 2018 11 January 2018 11 January 2018
1 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB1 RUS RUS 43,90 (2) 43,900 2.22,74 (3) 47,580 1.31,71 (1) 45,855 5.12,96 (3) 52,160 189,495
2 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB1 RUS RUS 45,19 (7) 45,190 2.22,06 (2) 47,353 1.34,80 (4) 47,400 5.01,27 (1) 50,211 190,154
3 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB1 RUS RUS 44,48 (4) 44,480 2.21,55 (1) 47,183 1.32,95 (2) 46,475 5.13,55 (4) 52,258 190,396
4 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LB2 RUS RUS 46,54 (11) 46,540 2.24,66 (5) 48,220 1.37,13 (9) 48,565 5.07,31 (2) 51,218 194,543
5 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) Кристина Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 44,42 (3) 44,420 2.28,22 (10) 49,406 1.34,95 (5) 47,475 5.21,62 (5) 53,603 194,904
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 45,10 (5) 45,100 2.26,48 (7) 48,826 1.36,57 (7) 48,285 5.23,00 (6) 53,833 196,044
7 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LB1 RUS RUS 45,49 (8) 45,490 2.27,80 (8) 49,266 1.34,24 (3) 47,120 5.31,20 (8) 55,200 197,076
8 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 45,95 (9) 45,950 2.25,70 (6) 48,566 1.36,99 (8) 48,495 5.25,98 (7) 54,330 197,341
9 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LB2 RUS RUS 45,13 (6) 45,130 2.28,50 (11) 49,500 1.34,99 (6) 47,495 5.49,95 (12) 58,325 200,450
10 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LB2 RUS RUS 46,83 (12) 46,830 2.28,19 (9) 49,396 1.38,75 (12) 49,375 5.39,19 (9) 56,531 202,132
11 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LB2 RUS RUS 46,14 (10) 46,140 2.31,17 (13) 50,390 1.38,54 (10) 49,270 5.53,07 (13) 58,845 204,645
12 Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LB1 RUS RUS 50,96 (19) 50,960 2.38,92 (14) 52,973 1.49,99 (18) 54,995 5.41,93 (11) 56,988 215,916
13 Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LB2 RUS RUS 50,95 (18) 50,950 2.42,34 (15) 54,113 1.46,64 (15) 53,320 5.56,05 (14) 59,341 217,724
14 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LB1 RUS RUS 48,83 (14) 48,830 2.42,77 (16) 54,256 1.49,50 (16) 54,750 6.02,58 (15) 60,430 218,266
15 Tajya MIRFAZY Тайя Мирфазы LB2 RUS RUS 49,98 (17) 49,980 2.45,17 (17) 55,056 1.46,42 (14) 53,210 6.07,28 (16) 61,213 219,459
16 Arina NIKOLOVA Арина Николова LB1 RUS RUS 49,29 (16) 49,290 2.50,16 (19) 56,720 2.04,96 (21) 62,480 6.30,41 (18) 65,068 233,558
17 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB1 RUS RUS 56,47 (21) 56,470 3.17,23 (20) 65,743 1.55,64 (19) 57,820 6.29,48 (17) 64,913 244,946
Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB2 RUS RUS 46,89 (13) 46,890 2.30,65 (12) 50,216 1.38,70 (11) 49,350 146,456
Lyubava KARPINA Любава Карпина LB2 RUS RUS 52,78 (20) 52,780 2.46,55 (18) 55,516 1.49,62 (17) 54,810 163,106
Rada SPASOVA Рада Спасова LB2 RUS RUS 58,90 (22) 58,900 3.20,34 (21) 66,780 2.04,68 (20) 62,340 188,020
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB2 RUS RUS 43,42 (1) 43,420 2.22,75 (4) 47,583 91,003
Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LB2 RUS RUS 48,98 (15) 48,980 DNS 1.42,38 (13) 51,190 5.40,44 (10) 56,740 156,910

Native Language Names