Sports School Orlenok Competition

Perm (RUS) 9 December 2018 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

Sprint Men - Junior C/D

Rank Name 500m 1000m Total
1 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MC2 RUS RUS 45,88 (1) 45,880 1.35,45 (1) 47,725 93,605
2 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC1 RUS RUS 46,92 (2) 46,920 1.35,95 (2) 47,975 94,895
3 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 48,70 (5) 48,700 1.38,89 (3) 49,445 98,145
4 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 48,44 (4) 48,440 1.40,71 (4) 50,355 98,795
5 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 48,13 (3) 48,130 1.42,90 (5) 51,450 99,580
6 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 50,85 (7) 50,850 1.44,59 (6) 52,295 103,145
7 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC1 RUS RUS 49,18 (6) 49,180 1.48,02 (8) 54,010 103,190
8 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC2 RUS RUS 50,93 (8) 50,930 1.46,97 (7) 53,485 104,415
9 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC1 RUS RUS 51,09 (9) 51,090 1.49,50 (9) 54,750 105,840
10 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC1 RUS RUS 52,88 (12) 52,880 1.51,79 (10) 55,895 108,775
11 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC1 RUS RUS 53,37 (13) 53,370 1.54,30 (11) 57,150 110,520
12 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC1 RUS RUS 56,70 (17) 56,700 1.54,98 (12) 57,490 114,190
13 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYB RUS RUS 55,48 (14) 55,480 2.00,90 (13) 60,450 115,930
14 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC1 RUS RUS 55,98 (15) 55,980 2.02,14 (14) 61,070 117,050
15 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC1 RUS RUS 57,90 (18) 57,900 2.08,34 (15) 64,170 122,070
16 Vladislav KUZNECZOV Владислав Кузнецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,00 (22) 60,000 2.12,12 (16) 66,060 126,060
17 Lev BOCHKARYOV Лев Бочкарёв MYB RUS RUS 1.01,47 (23) 61,470 2.21,94 (17) 70,970 132,440
Zakhar ZAKHARCHENKO Захар Захарченко MYA RUS RUS 52,32 (10) 52,320 52,320
Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 52,79 (11) 52,790 52,790
Matvej EVDOKIMOV Матвей Евдокимов MYB RUS RUS 56,48 (16) 56,480 56,480
Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MYA RUS RUS 58,27 (19) 58,270 58,270
Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MYA RUS RUS 58,34 (20) 58,340 58,340
Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYC RUS RUS 59,61 (21) 59,610 59,610
Yaroslav KEL Ярослав Кель MYC RUS RUS 1.03,07 (24) 63,070 63,070
Sergej ORLOV (2003) Сергей Орлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.05,22 (25) 65,220 65,220
Nikolaj TRETYAKOV Николай Третьяков MC2 RUS RUS 1.09,26 (26) 69,260 69,260
Dmitrij BEREZIN Дмитрий Березин MC2 RUS RUS 1.13,07 (27) 73,070 73,070
Maksim SLOBOZHANINOV Максим Слобожанинов M? RUS RUS 1.20,40 (28) 80,400 80,400

Native Language Names