N. A. Gulyaev Prize

Vologda (RUS) 8 - 9 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

Sprint Men - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
8 December 2018 8 December 2018 9 December 2018 9 December 2018
1 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 40,89 (1) 40,890 1.27,63 (3) 43,815 41,96 (2) 41,960 1.27,83 (1) 43,915 170,580
2 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 41,28 (2) 41,280 1.26,62 (1) 43,310 41,75 (1) 41,750 1.29,05 (5) 44,525 170,865
3 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 41,54 (3) 41,540 1.29,24 (4) 44,620 42,33 (6) 42,330 1.28,36 (2) 44,180 172,670
4 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 42,25 (4) 42,250 1.29,53 (5) 44,765 42,21 (3) 42,210 1.28,72 (3) 44,360 173,585
5 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 42,78 (7) 42,780 1.29,97 (6) 44,985 42,22 (4) 42,220 1.29,81 (6) 44,905 174,890
6 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,48 (6) 42,480 1.35,62 (11) 47,810 42,31 (5) 42,310 1.33,09 (8) 46,545 179,145
7 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 44,40 (9) 44,400 1.32,60 (8) 46,300 44,31 (7) 44,310 1.29,04 (4) 44,520 179,530
8 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 44,78 (10) 44,780 1.33,69 (9) 46,845 44,48 (8) 44,480 1.36,54 (11) 48,270 184,375
9 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MC2 RUS RUS 45,45 (11) 45,450 1.38,76 (12) 49,380 45,69 (11) 45,690 1.36,44 (10) 48,220 188,740
10 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 45,69 (14) 45,690 1.43,41 (16) 51,705 45,31 (9) 45,310 1.38,18 (12) 49,090 191,795
11 Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 45,46 (12) 45,460 1.39,59 (13) 49,795 47,03 (13) 47,030 1.41,55 (14) 50,775 193,060
12 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 48,37 (17) 48,370 1.41,92 (15) 50,960 45,53 (10) 45,530 1.38,30 (13) 49,150 194,010
13 Ilya KHROMOV Илья Хромов MC2 RUS RUS 48,33 (16) 48,330 1.44,15 (17) 52,075 47,01 (12) 47,010 1.43,10 (15) 51,550 198,965
14 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 48,76 (20) 48,760 1.40,76 (14) 50,380 47,74 (16) 47,740 1.46,26 (19) 53,130 200,010
15 Igor MEZHAKOV Игорь Межаков MC2 RUS RUS 48,23 (15) 48,230 1.46,68 (21) 53,340 47,10 (14) 47,100 1.46,65 (20) 53,325 201,995
16 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MC2 RUS RUS 49,57 (24) 49,570 1.44,91 (19) 52,455 48,46 (17) 48,460 1.44,03 (16) 52,015 202,500
17 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 45,48 (13) 45,480 1.35,13 (10) 47,565 1.03,00 (35) 63,000 1.35,12 (9) 47,560 203,605
18 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC1 RUS RUS 49,19 (22) 49,190 1.47,89 (23) 53,945 49,67 (21) 49,670 1.45,36 (17) 52,680 205,485
19 Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MC2 RUS RUS 49,20 (23) 49,200 1.50,50 (24) 55,250 49,31 (19) 49,310 1.46,69 (21) 53,345 207,105
20 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC2 RUS RUS 51,69 (29) 51,690 1.44,25 (18) 52,125 52,95 (30) 52,950 1.46,03 (18) 53,015 209,780
21 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC1 RUS RUS 50,84 (26) 50,840 1.54,40 (28) 57,200 48,64 (18) 48,640 1.48,61 (23) 54,305 210,985
22 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MC1 RUS RUS 49,04 (21) 49,040 1.53,48 (26) 56,740 52,26 (27) 52,260 1.52,12 (24) 56,060 214,100
23 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC1 RUS RUS 49,83 (25) 49,830 1.56,27 (29) 58,135 52,35 (28) 52,350 1.55,41 (29) 57,705 218,020
24 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC1 RUS RUS 51,57 (28) 51,570 1.59,53 (33) 59,765 50,84 (22) 50,840 1.54,35 (27) 57,175 219,350
25 Anton SHAMCHIKOV Антон Шамчиков MC2 RUS RUS 52,58 (32) 52,580 1.57,69 (31) 58,845 51,46 (24) 51,460 1.53,13 (25) 56,565 219,450
26 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV Дмитрий Якуничев MC1 RUS RUS 54,12 (33) 54,120 1.53,65 (27) 56,825 54,82 (32) 54,820 1.53,99 (26) 56,995 222,760
27 Daniil IVANOV (2005) Даниил Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 51,30 (27) 51,300 2.06,73 (35) 63,365 51,08 (23) 51,080 1.55,17 (28) 57,585 223,330
28 Nikita RYTENKOV Никита Рытенков MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,61 (36) 61,610 1.57,64 (30) 58,820 53,75 (31) 53,750 1.56,42 (30) 58,210 232,390
29 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,36 (37) 62,360 2.01,20 (34) 60,600 52,05 (26) 52,050 1.56,94 (31) 58,470 233,480
30 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 1.18,00 (39) 78,000 1.45,62 (20) 52,810 49,51 (20) 49,510 1.46,70 (22) 53,350 233,670
31 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MC1 RUS RUS 56,88 (34) 56,880 2.08,76 (36) 64,380 55,73 (33) 55,730 2.03,06 (33) 61,530 238,520
32 Aleksej GORSHKOV (2003) Алексей Горшков MC2 RUS RUS 59,51 (35) 59,510 2.08,84 (37) 64,420 59,02 (34) 59,020 2.15,90 (34) 67,950 250,900
Daniil KRASAVIN Даниил Красавин MC2 RUS RUS 48,46 (18) 48,460 1.47,19 (22) 53,595 47,30 (15) 47,300 149,355
Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MC1 RUS RUS 1.05,37 (38) 65,370 1.58,13 (32) 59,065 52,01 (25) 52,010 176,445
Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 43,18 (8) 43,180 1.31,07 (7) 45,535 DQ 1.30,68 (7) 45,340 134,055
Andrej RATUSHIN Андрей Ратушин MC2 RUS RUS 52,50 (31) 52,500 1.50,65 (25) 55,325 DNF 2.01,60 (32) 60,800 168,625
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 42,27 (5) 42,270 1.26,83 (2) 43,415 DQ 85,685
Dmitrij SOROCHINSKIJ Дмитрий Сорочинский MC2 RUS RUS 51,91 (30) 51,910 DNS 52,92 (29) 52,920 104,830
Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 48,47 (19) 48,470 DNS 48,470
Mikhail NIKITIN Михаил Никитин MC2 RUS RUS DNS 1.06,70 (36) 66,700 66,700
Kirill ZHURIN Кирилл Журин MC2 RUS RUS DNS

Native Language Names