Kirov Regional Championships - Klabukov Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

Allround Men

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
25 January 2019 25 January 2019 26 January 2019 26 January 2019
1 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 38,76 (1) 38,760 4.13,90 (2) 42,316 1.55,96 (1) 38,653 7.23,34 (3) 44,334 164,063
2 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 38,86 (2) 38,860 4.13,04 (1) 42,173 1.57,88 (2) 39,293 7.22,95 (2) 44,295 164,621
3 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 42,42 (6) 42,420 4.20,95 (3) 43,491 2.04,21 (3) 41,403 7.17,28 (1) 43,728 171,042
4 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB1 RUS RUS 42,72 (9) 42,720 4.42,28 (6) 47,046 2.10,53 (5) 43,510 8.04,44 (4) 48,444 181,720
5 Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MA1 RUS RUS 42,57 (7) 42,570 4.55,50 (9) 49,250 2.15,95 (11) 45,316 8.47,67 (6) 52,767 189,903
6 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA1 RUS RUS 44,16 (13) 44,160 4.58,73 (12) 49,788 2.14,05 (9) 44,683 8.59,98 (8) 53,998 192,629
7 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MB2 RUS RUS 45,09 (15) 45,090 4.58,00 (11) 49,666 2.22,75 (14) 47,583 8.30,00 (5) 51,000 193,339
8 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB1 RUS RUS 45,16 (16) 45,160 4.57,60 (10) 49,600 2.19,90 (12) 46,633 8.50,50 (7) 53,050 194,443
9 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB1 RUS RUS 45,23 (17) 45,230 5.13,59 (15) 52,265 2.22,44 (13) 47,480 9.07,92 (9) 54,792 199,767
Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 41,84 (5) 41,840 4.31,30 (4) 45,216 2.07,95 (4) 42,650 129,706
Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 43,89 (12) 43,890 4.52,50 (8) 48,750 2.14,18 (10) 44,726 137,366
Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 47,89 (22) 47,890 4.46,50 (7) 47,750 2.13,01 (7) 44,336 139,976
Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB1 RUS RUS 44,86 (14) 44,860 5.04,55 (13) 50,758 2.25,41 (17) 48,470 144,088
Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 46,45 (20) 46,450 5.22,18 (16) 53,696 2.24,52 (16) 48,173 148,319
Vladislav VEDERNIKOV Владислав Ведерников MB2 RUS RUS 45,90 (19) 45,900 5.29,11 (18) 54,851 2.28,30 (20) 49,433 150,184
Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MB1 RUS RUS 46,66 (21) 46,660 5.37,10 (19) 56,183 2.33,40 (22) 51,133 153,976
Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 49,36 (23) 49,360 5.38,00 (20) 56,333 2.39,51 (23) 53,170 158,863
Ilya FILIMONOV Илья Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 49,87 (24) 49,870 6.00,40 (21) 60,066 2.45,52 (25) 55,173 165,109
Matvej KOZLOV Матвей Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 51,53 (25) 51,530 6.10,45 (22) 61,741 2.43,33 (24) 54,443 167,714
Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB1 RUS RUS 1.09,26 (28) 69,260 5.10,96 (14) 51,826 2.25,42 (18) 48,473 169,559
Evgenij MALYKH Евгений Малых M40 RUS RUS 42,69 (8) 42,690 5.26,40 (17) 54,400 97,090
Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MB1 RUS RUS 43,56 (11) 43,560 4.42,10 (5) 47,016 2.12,32 (6) 44,106 DNS 134,682

Native Language Names