Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

Allround Men - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
29 January 2019 29 January 2019 30 January 2019 30 January 2019
1 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 39,04 (5) 39,040 4.10,65 (1) 41,775 1.57,38 (1) 39,126 7.14,00 (2) 43,400 163,341
2 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 38,70 (2) 38,700 4.17,50 (5) 42,916 2.00,43 (6) 40,143 7.29,09 (5) 44,909 166,668
3 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 41,14 (18) 41,140 4.11,21 (2) 41,868 2.01,31 (9) 40,436 7.12,50 (1) 43,250 166,694
4 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,13 (12) 40,130 4.15,25 (3) 42,541 2.00,32 (5) 40,106 7.21,03 (3) 44,103 166,880
5 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 38,91 (4) 38,910 4.18,28 (6) 43,046 2.00,06 (4) 40,020 7.34,10 (7) 45,410 167,386
6 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 38,51 (1) 38,510 4.24,28 (8) 44,046 1.58,09 (2) 39,363 7.42,05 (11) 46,205 168,124
7 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 41,02 (17) 41,020 4.16,52 (4) 42,753 2.00,54 (7) 40,180 7.23,62 (4) 44,362 168,315
8 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 39,90 (10) 39,900 4.19,51 (7) 43,251 2.02,08 (12) 40,693 7.29,77 (6) 44,977 168,821
9 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 39,44 (7) 39,440 4.24,57 (9) 44,095 2.01,33 (10) 40,443 7.35,53 (9) 45,553 169,531
10 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,15 (13) 40,150 4.26,51 (11) 44,418 2.02,93 (13) 40,976 7.35,41 (8) 45,541 171,085
11 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 39,47 (8) 39,470 4.26,79 (12) 44,465 2.00,68 (8) 40,226 7.53,54 (13) 47,354 171,515
12 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 39,60 (9) 39,600 4.29,62 (14) 44,936 2.02,93 (14) 40,976 7.51,87 (12) 47,187 172,699
13 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 39,30 (6) 39,300 4.30,24 (15) 45,040 2.01,91 (11) 40,636 7.59,46 (15) 47,946 172,922
14 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 41,60 (21) 41,600 4.28,37 (13) 44,728 2.08,48 (18) 42,826 7.39,51 (10) 45,951 175,105
15 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,44 (14) 40,440 4.34,27 (17) 45,711 2.04,58 (15) 41,526 8.01,47 (16) 48,147 175,824
16 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 40,96 (16) 40,960 4.31,84 (16) 45,306 2.06,40 (16) 42,133 8.09,13 (18) 48,913 177,312
17 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 41,57 (20) 41,570 4.40,16 (18) 46,693 2.09,72 (20) 43,240 7.56,53 (14) 47,653 179,156
18 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 42,85 (24) 42,850 4.40,52 (19) 46,753 2.09,02 (19) 43,006 8.02,00 (17) 48,200 180,809
19 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 41,96 (22) 41,960 4.57,81 (23) 49,635 2.14,05 (21) 44,683 8.36,18 (20) 51,618 187,896
20 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 43,13 (25) 43,130 4.57,01 (22) 49,501 2.14,58 (22) 44,860 8.31,81 (19) 51,181 188,672
21 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 42,76 (23) 42,760 5.10,00 (24) 51,666 2.19,13 (23) 46,376 8.55,85 (22) 53,585 194,387
22 Evgenij STOROZHUK Евгений Сторожук MB2 RUS RUS 43,61 (26) 43,610 5.18,51 (25) 53,085 2.22,82 (24) 47,606 8.53,16 (21) 53,316 197,617
Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 38,71 (3) 38,710 4.26,12 (10) 44,353 1.59,70 (3) 39,900 122,963
Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 40,95 (15) 40,950 4.46,59 (21) 47,765 2.07,90 (17) 42,633 131,348
Egor KHAZHIAKHMETOV Егор Хажиахметов MB1 RUS RUS 49,52 (27) 49,520 DQ 2.38,44 (25) 52,813 9.52,54 (23) 59,254 161,587
Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 40,12 (11) 40,120 4.41,18 (20) 46,863 WDR 86,983
Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 41,32 (19) 41,320 WDR 41,320

Native Language Names