Netherlands - Junior Championships 2019

Groningen (NED) 1 - 3 February 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

Allround Ladies - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
2 February 2019 2 February 2019 3 February 2019 3 February 2019
1 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 40,94 (3) 40,940 2.05,30 (3) 41,766 1.20,35 (3) 40,175 4.22,75 (1) 43,791 166,672
2 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 40,04 (1) 40,040 2.05,01 (1) 41,670 1.19,35 (1) 39,675 4.32,13 (4) 45,355 166,740
3 Leonie BATS LB2 NED NED 40,73 (2) 40,730 2.05,26 (2) 41,753 1.20,08 (2) 40,040 4.32,45 (5) 45,408 167,931
4 Myrthe de BOER LB2 NED NED 41,38 (5) 41,380 2.05,44 (4) 41,813 1.21,24 (4) 40,620 4.34,04 (9) 45,673 169,486
5 Famke MINNEE LB2 NED NED 42,19 (10) 42,190 2.07,22 (6) 42,406 1.22,06 (5) 41,030 4.33,02 (7) 45,503 171,129
6 Megan SOKOLOV LB2 NED NED 42,91 (20) 42,910 2.07,65 (7) 42,550 1.23,35 (11) 41,675 4.24,85 (3) 44,141 171,276
7 Bente KERKHOFF LB2 NED NED 42,14 (8) 42,140 2.08,36 (10) 42,786 1.22,97 (8) 41,485 4.33,97 (8) 45,661 172,072
8 Iris SCHULTINGA LB2 NED NED 42,49 (15) 42,490 2.08,11 (9) 42,703 1.23,19 (10) 41,595 4.32,86 (6) 45,476 172,264
9 Sanne WESTRA LB1 NED NED 42,18 (9) 42,180 2.06,98 (5) 42,326 1.22,09 (6) 41,045 4.41,79 (10) 46,965 172,516
10 Sacha van der WEIDE LB2 NED NED 41,06 (4) 41,060 2.10,21 (11) 43,403 1.23,04 (9) 41,520 4.47,35 (12) 47,891 173,874
11 Amy van der MEER LB2 NED NED 42,02 (6) 42,020 2.11,27 (16) 43,756 1.23,78 (14) 41,890 4.43,83 (11) 47,305 174,971
12 Eline JANSEN (2002) LB2 NED NED 49,13 (30) 49,130 2.07,82 (8) 42,606 1.23,50 (12) 41,750 4.24,84 (2) 44,140 177,626
Leila MEIJER LB2 NED NED 42,71 (17) 42,710 2.10,85 (13) 43,616 1.22,80 (7) 41,400 127,726
Evelien VIJN LB1 NED NED 42,56 (16) 42,560 2.10,59 (12) 43,530 1.24,06 (15) 42,030 128,120
Evi GELLING LB1 NED NED 43,21 (22) 43,210 2.12,00 (18) 44,000 1.23,63 (13) 41,815 129,025
Lianne KOETSIER LB2 NED NED 42,73 (18) 42,730 2.12,18 (20) 44,060 1.24,68 (17) 42,340 129,130
Berit HUITING LB2 NED NED 42,40 (14) 42,400 2.12,05 (19) 44,016 1.25,75 (23) 42,875 129,291
Sylke KAS LB2 NED NED 42,77 (19) 42,770 2.12,43 (21) 44,143 1.24,82 (18) 42,410 129,323
Ramona WESTERHUIS LB1 NED NED 42,34 (13) 42,340 2.14,28 (25) 44,760 1.25,17 (20) 42,585 129,685
Debby BEHR LB2 NED NED 42,06 (7) 42,060 2.15,36 (27) 45,120 1.25,01 (19) 42,505 129,685
Nikita PRAAG LB1 NED NED 43,64 (25) 43,640 2.11,07 (15) 43,690 1.25,24 (21) 42,620 129,950
Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 43,14 (21) 43,140 2.12,62 (22) 44,206 1.25,95 (24) 42,975 130,321
Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 43,43 (24) 43,430 2.12,75 (23) 44,250 1.25,75 (22) 42,875 130,555
Daan LOUWERSE LB1 NED NED 44,06 (27) 44,060 2.11,40 (17) 43,800 1.26,55 (26) 43,275 131,135
Tyche WAMSTEKER LB1 NED NED 44,18 (28) 44,180 2.10,91 (14) 43,636 1.26,98 (29) 43,490 131,306
Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED 43,33 (23) 43,330 2.14,66 (26) 44,886 1.26,62 (27) 43,310 131,526
Laura QUALM LB1 NED NED 44,28 (29) 44,280 2.13,58 (24) 44,526 1.26,48 (25) 43,240 132,046
Michelle van den HOEK LB2 NED NED 43,64 (26) 43,640 2.16,05 (28) 45,350 1.26,65 (28) 43,325 132,315

Native Language Names