Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3)

Olenegorsk (RUS)9 - 10 February 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Allround Men - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
9 February 2019 9 February 2019 10 February 2019 10 February 2019
1 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 42,95 (6) 42,950 2.09,97 (3) 43,323 1.22,78 (3) 41,390 4.45,92 (4) 47,653 175,316
2 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 42,51 (4) 42,510 2.11,99 (6) 43,996 1.24,69 (5) 42,345 4.42,55 (2) 47,091 175,942
3 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC1 RUS RUS 41,55 (3) 41,550 2.21,05 (13) 47,016 1.26,27 (9) 43,135 4.59,56 (11) 49,926 181,627
4 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 43,05 (8) 43,050 2.17,96 (9) 45,986 1.26,39 (10) 43,195 4.57,24 (9) 49,540 181,771
5 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 43,35 (9) 43,350 2.18,55 (11) 46,183 1.27,88 (12) 43,940 4.57,29 (10) 49,548 183,021
6 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 44,64 (13) 44,640 2.18,18 (10) 46,060 1.29,15 (14) 44,575 4.53,99 (6) 48,998 184,273
7 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 42,98 (7) 42,980 2.19,75 (12) 46,583 1.30,64 (19) 45,320 5.03,89 (13) 50,648 185,531
8 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 44,10 (10) 44,100 2.21,07 (14) 47,023 1.30,20 (16) 45,100 5.11,74 (17) 51,956 188,179
9 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MC2 RUS RUS 44,13 (11) 44,130 2.22,75 (15) 47,583 1.30,80 (20) 45,400 5.11,87 (18) 51,978 189,091
10 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 46,24 (17) 46,240 2.25,57 (19) 48,523 1.30,62 (18) 45,310 5.04,38 (14) 50,730 190,803
11 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 58,08 (25) 58,080 2.11,75 (5) 43,916 1.25,83 (8) 42,915 4.36,25 (1) 46,041 190,952
12 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 45,40 (15) 45,400 2.28,56 (21) 49,520 1.29,39 (15) 44,695 5.09,67 (15) 51,611 191,226
13 Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 44,42 (12) 44,420 2.24,40 (18) 48,133 1.30,55 (17) 45,275 5.20,49 (19) 53,415 191,243
14 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 54,73 (22) 54,730 2.16,57 (8) 45,523 1.25,55 (7) 42,775 4.50,31 (5) 48,385 191,413
15 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 45,88 (16) 45,880 2.23,71 (17) 47,903 1.35,33 (22) 47,665 5.02,02 (12) 50,336 191,784
16 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC1 RUS RUS 46,43 (18) 46,430 2.26,27 (20) 48,756 1.31,03 (21) 45,515 5.10,22 (16) 51,703 192,404
17 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 56,14 (23) 56,140 2.15,64 (7) 45,213 1.24,96 (6) 42,480 4.55,27 (8) 49,211 193,044
18 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 1.03,70 (26) 63,700 2.11,42 (4) 43,806 1.23,49 (4) 41,745 4.45,35 (3) 47,558 196,809
19 Aleksandr GARAMOV Александр Гарамов MC2 RUS RUS 49,28 (20) 49,280 2.42,86 (23) 54,286 1.40,99 (24) 50,495 5.28,65 (20) 54,775 208,836
20 Maksim SAFONOV Максим Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 53,42 (21) 53,420 2.56,26 (24) 58,753 1.49,10 (25) 54,550 6.13,91 (21) 62,318 229,041
21 Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MC1 RUS RUS 57,55 (24) 57,550 3.10,37 (25) 63,456 1.59,54 (26) 59,770 6.19,97 (22) 63,328 244,104
Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,91 (1) 39,910 2.05,13 (1) 41,710 1.19,81 (1) 39,905 121,525
Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 40,65 (2) 40,650 2.08,92 (2) 42,973 1.21,50 (2) 40,750 124,373
Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,80 (14) 44,800 DNS 1.27,41 (11) 43,705 4.55,15 (7) 49,191 137,696
Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC1 RUS RUS 47,15 (19) 47,150 2.38,95 (22) 52,983 1.39,30 (23) 49,650 DNS 149,783
Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов M? RUS RUS 42,86 (5) 42,860 2.23,43 (16) 47,810 1.28,22 (13) 44,110 DNS 134,780
Egor KONOVALOV Егор Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS DNS DNS

Native Language Names