44th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Sprint Ladies - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
23 March 2019 23 March 2019 24 March 2019 24 March 2019
1 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 41,67 (1) 41,670 1.24,28 (1) 42,140 41,66 (1) 41,660 1.22,62 (1) 41,310 166,780
2 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB2 BLR BLR 41,74 (2) 41,740 1.28,13 (2) 44,065 41,66 (2) 41,660 1.29,05 (4) 44,525 171,990
3 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 42,78 (3) 42,780 1.28,35 (3) 44,175 42,75 (4) 42,750 1.27,37 (2) 43,685 173,390
4 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB1 BLR BLR 43,25 (4) 43,250 1.30,17 (4) 45,085 43,61 (5) 43,610 1.28,42 (3) 44,210 176,155
5 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 44,63 (7) 44,630 1.30,94 (6) 45,470 44,65 (6) 44,650 1.31,20 (6) 45,600 180,350
6 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB1 RUS RUS 45,12 (8) 45,120 1.32,72 (9) 46,360 45,20 (7) 45,200 1.32,33 (8) 46,165 182,845
7 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB1 RUS RUS 46,34 (12) 46,340 1.31,32 (7) 45,660 45,43 (8) 45,430 1.31,04 (5) 45,520 182,950
8 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 46,26 (10) 46,260 1.31,66 (8) 45,830 45,88 (11) 45,880 1.31,72 (7) 45,860 183,830
9 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 46,13 (9) 46,130 1.32,93 (10) 46,465 45,53 (9) 45,530 1.32,77 (9) 46,385 184,510
10 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 46,34 (11) 46,340 1.33,61 (11) 46,805 46,30 (12) 46,300 1.32,78 (10) 46,390 185,835
11 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 46,36 (13) 46,360 1.35,08 (12) 47,540 45,64 (10) 45,640 1.36,42 (15) 48,210 187,750
12 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB1 RUS RUS 46,72 (14) 46,720 1.37,82 (17) 48,910 46,54 (13) 46,540 1.35,17 (14) 47,585 189,755
13 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB1 RUS RUS 47,95 (17) 47,950 1.36,19 (15) 48,095 47,24 (15) 47,240 1.34,77 (13) 47,385 190,670
14 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB2 RUS RUS 48,05 (18) 48,050 1.39,72 (19) 49,860 46,79 (14) 46,790 1.34,59 (11) 47,295 191,995
15 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева L? RUS RUS 48,59 (21) 48,590 1.37,24 (16) 48,620 48,05 (17) 48,050 1.34,63 (12) 47,315 192,575
16 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 47,86 (16) 47,860 1.35,14 (13) 47,570 48,33 (19) 48,330 1.38,68 (18) 49,340 193,100
17 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS 48,51 (19) 48,510 1.36,17 (14) 48,085 48,06 (18) 48,060 1.37,06 (17) 48,530 193,185
18 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 49,22 (23) 49,220 1.44,03 (20) 52,015 49,64 (21) 49,640 1.42,20 (19) 51,100 201,975
19 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 51,94 (26) 51,940 1.48,03 (21) 54,015 51,51 (24) 51,510 1.44,22 (21) 52,110 209,575
20 Arina MENSHINA Арина Меньшина LB2 RUS RUS 50,03 (24) 50,030 1.55,11 (22) 57,555 50,45 (22) 50,450 1.43,57 (20) 51,785 209,820
21 Viktoriya KARNAUKHOVA Виктория Карнаухова L? RUS RUS 58,96 (27) 58,960 2.04,23 (23) 62,115 55,51 (25) 55,510 2.02,57 (22) 61,285 237,870
22 Karina KOVALEVA Карина Ковалева L? RUS RUS 47,12 (15) 47,120 1.38,61 (18) 49,305 1.37,57 (27) 97,570 1.36,50 (16) 48,250 242,245
Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB2 RUS RUS 43,29 (5) 43,290 1.30,26 (5) 45,130 42,57 (3) 42,570 130,990
Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LB1 RUS RUS 48,56 (20) 48,560 47,92 (16) 47,920 96,480
Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB2 RUS RUS 44,13 (6) 44,130 57,44 (26) 57,440 101,570
Olga SKVORCZOVA Ольга Скворцова LB2 RUS RUS 51,91 (25) 51,910 50,84 (23) 50,840 102,750
Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LB2 RUS RUS 48,99 (22) 48,990 DNS 48,79 (20) 48,790 97,780

Native Language Names