44th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Sprint Men - Junior A

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
23 March 2019 23 March 2019 24 March 2019 24 March 2019
1 Yauheni HAHIYEU MA2 IAB IAB 36,64 (1) 36,640 1.14,91 (3) 37,455 36,86 (2) 36,860 1.13,68 (1) 36,840 147,795
2 Andrej KULYBA MA2 IAR IAR 36,97 (3) 36,970 1.14,99 (5) 37,495 36,66 (1) 36,660 1.13,99 (2) 36,995 148,120
3 Ilya NIKULIN MA1 IAR IAR 36,95 (2) 36,950 1.14,04 (2) 37,020 37,18 (4) 37,180 1.14,36 (3) 37,180 148,330
4 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA2 IAR IAR 38,92 (11) 38,920 1.15,74 (6) 37,870 38,67 (9) 38,670 1.15,61 (4) 37,805 153,265
5 Efim TROFIMOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,52 (9) 38,520 1.16,88 (7) 38,440 38,18 (5) 38,180 1.16,32 (5) 38,160 153,300
6 Mikita KANONIK MA1 IAB IAB 38,19 (7) 38,190 1.17,53 (10) 38,765 38,26 (6) 38,260 1.17,05 (6) 38,525 153,740
7 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 38,55 (10) 38,550 1.17,29 (8) 38,645 38,61 (7) 38,610 1.17,08 (7) 38,540 154,345
8 Vladimir DEMIDOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,41 (8) 38,410 1.17,45 (9) 38,725 38,66 (8) 38,660 1.17,35 (8) 38,675 154,470
9 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 40,22 (13) 40,220 1.18,41 (12) 39,205 39,67 (10) 39,670 1.17,73 (9) 38,865 157,960
10 Aleksandr PETROV MA2 IAR IAR 40,68 (20) 40,680 1.19,12 (14) 39,560 39,89 (11) 39,890 1.18,53 (10) 39,265 159,395
11 Karim KHISMYATULLIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,49 (14) 40,490 1.19,36 (15) 39,680 40,31 (12) 40,310 1.20,05 (11) 40,025 160,505
12 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,75 (12) 39,750 1.19,83 (16) 39,915 40,79 (15) 40,790 1.20,65 (12) 40,325 160,780
13 Vasilij CHUPKOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,60 (18) 40,600 1.23,47 (20) 41,735 40,72 (14) 40,720 1.22,08 (13) 41,040 164,095
14 German SOLOMIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,62 (19) 40,620 1.22,81 (19) 41,405 41,57 (16) 41,570 1.23,96 (14) 41,980 165,575
15 Aleksej LARIONOV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 42,45 (21) 42,450 1.25,03 (22) 42,515 41,69 (17) 41,690 1.26,63 (15) 43,315 169,970
16 Gleb BAUKOV MA2 IAR IAR 43,34 (22) 43,340 1.33,36 (25) 46,680 42,71 (18) 42,710 1.32,39 (17) 46,195 178,925
17 Yaroslav FILIPPOV (1999) MA2 IAR IAR 45,31 (25) 45,310 1.32,78 (24) 46,390 44,84 (21) 44,840 1.32,32 (16) 46,160 182,700
18 Daniil RYZHKOV M? IAR IAR 43,41 (24) 43,410 1.28,91 (23) 44,455 43,40 (19) 43,400 1.44,05 (18) 52,025 183,290
Viktor GAVRILIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,58 (15) 40,580 1.23,51 (21) 41,755 82,335
Daniil CHMUTOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.12,78 (1) 36,390 36,390
Georgij ZHUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 43,34 (23) 43,340 1.34,32 (26) 47,160 43,58 (20) 43,580 DNS 134,080
Amal MUKHAMEDOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,02 (4) 37,020 1.18,41 (13) 39,205 37,11 (3) 37,110 DNS 113,335
Ivan USHAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,59 (17) 40,590 1.21,01 (17) 40,505 40,45 (13) 40,450 DNS 121,545
Kirill RODIONOV (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 40,58 (16) 40,580 1.21,98 (18) 40,990 DNS WDR 81,570
Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 38,06 (6) 38,060 1.17,77 (11) 38,885 DNS DNS 76,945
Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 37,63 (5) 37,630 1.14,94 (4) 37,470 DNF DNS 75,100

Native Language Names