59th Student Festival of the North

Olenegorsk (RUS) 22 - 23 March 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

Sprint Ladies - Junior D

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
22 March 2019 22 March 2019 23 March 2019 23 March 2019
1 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LYA RUS RUS 44,59 (1) 44,590 1.34,08 (1) 47,040 46,08 (1) 46,080 1.37,43 (1) 48,715 186,425
2 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LYA RUS RUS 48,85 (2) 48,850 1.44,58 (3) 52,290 50,10 (2) 50,100 1.46,42 (3) 53,210 204,450
3 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LYA RUS RUS 49,21 (3) 49,210 1.42,91 (2) 51,455 50,28 (3) 50,280 1.47,17 (5) 53,585 204,530
4 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LYA RUS RUS 51,31 (5) 51,310 1.44,82 (4) 52,410 53,77 (5) 53,770 1.45,70 (2) 52,850 210,340
5 Alyona STOYANOVA Алёна Стоянова LYB RUS RUS 53,42 (7) 53,420 1.52,87 (7) 56,435 53,79 (6) 53,790 1.53,69 (7) 56,845 220,490
6 Milena ANDREEVA Милена Андреева LYB RUS RUS 54,03 (8) 54,030 1.54,00 (8) 57,000 55,40 (7) 55,400 1.53,98 (8) 56,990 223,420
7 Nadezhda SKURATOVA Надежда Скуратова LYA RUS RUS 1.04,34 (17) 64,340 1.49,06 (6) 54,530 52,81 (4) 52,810 1.51,17 (6) 55,585 227,265
8 Anastasiya ADAMOVA Анастасия Адамова LYA RUS RUS 55,40 (11) 55,400 1.54,81 (11) 57,405 55,84 (8) 55,840 2.00,65 (11) 60,325 228,970
9 Kira VYALAYA Кира Вялая LYA RUS RUS 54,80 (10) 54,800 1.54,21 (9) 57,105 58,50 (10) 58,500 2.00,12 (10) 60,060 230,465
10 Evelina NEKRASOVA Эвелина Некрасова LYA RUS RUS 54,40 (9) 54,400 1.59,89 (13) 59,945 1.01,89 (13) 61,890 1.59,13 (9) 59,565 235,800
11 Anastasiya FONDIS Анастасия Фондис LYA RUS RUS 52,62 (6) 52,620 1.54,25 (10) 57,125 56,25 (9) 56,250 2.20,76 (17) 70,380 236,375
12 Sofya ERMOLAEVA Софья Ермолаева LYA RUS RUS 56,63 (12) 56,630 1.56,81 (12) 58,405 59,14 (11) 59,140 2.07,58 (12) 63,790 237,965
13 Ziyada MINDAGOLIEVA Зияда Миндаголиева LYB RUS RUS 58,09 (13) 58,090 2.04,23 (15) 62,115 1.01,61 (12) 61,610 2.07,78 (13) 63,890 245,705
14 Galina DUBIKOVA Галина Дубикова LYA RUS RUS 1.01,88 (15) 61,880 2.00,47 (14) 60,235 1.01,95 (14) 61,950 2.08,39 (14) 64,195 248,260
15 Alina MUSTAFINA Алина Мустафина LYB RUS RUS 59,35 (14) 59,350 2.17,54 (16) 68,770 1.08,06 (17) 68,060 2.16,63 (16) 68,315 264,495
16 Elizaveta SADRIDINOVA Елизавета Садридинова LYB RUS RUS 1.04,00 (16) 64,000 2.34,87 (21) 77,435 1.07,76 (16) 67,760 2.23,19 (18) 71,595 280,790
17 Darya BERESNEVA Дарья Береснева LYB RUS RUS 1.07,56 (19) 67,560 2.26,58 (20) 73,290 1.19,56 (18) 79,560 2.38,92 (20) 79,460 299,870
18 Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) София Орлова LYB RUS RUS 1.19,75 (20) 79,750 2.24,68 (19) 72,340 1.24,55 (19) 84,550 2.29,79 (19) 74,895 311,535
Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LYA RUS RUS 50,27 (4) 50,270 1.46,13 (5) 53,065 1.47,00 (4) 53,500 156,835
Yana PUGINA Яна Пугина LYB RUS RUS 1.06,59 (18) 66,590 2.24,36 (18) 72,180 138,770
Diana GLUSHKOVA Диана Глушкова LYB RUS RUS DQ 2.23,74 (17) 71,870 1.04,45 (15) 64,450 2.13,47 (15) 66,735 203,055

Native Language Names