Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Ladies - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
14 December 2019 14 December 2019 15 December 2019 15 December 2019
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB2 RUS RUS 41,93 (4) 41,930 2.10,08 (2) 43,360 1.23,11 (1) 41,555 4.38,65 (2) 46,441 173,286
2 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB2 RUS RUS 41,68 (3) 41,680 2.10,52 (3) 43,506 1.24,26 (2) 42,130 4.46,24 (5) 47,706 175,022
3 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB2 RUS RUS 41,52 (1) 41,520 2.12,56 (4) 44,186 1.24,89 (3) 42,445 4.52,60 (10) 48,766 176,917
4 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LB1 RUS RUS 42,49 (5) 42,490 2.14,11 (5) 44,703 1.26,26 (6) 43,130 4.46,05 (4) 47,675 177,998
5 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB2 RUS RUS 43,89 (6) 43,890 2.14,14 (6) 44,713 1.25,73 (4) 42,865 4.50,92 (6) 48,486 179,954
6 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LB2 RUS RUS 44,98 (12) 44,980 2.16,83 (9) 45,610 1.28,77 (8) 44,385 4.50,96 (7) 48,493 183,468
7 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 44,92 (11) 44,920 2.19,68 (11) 46,560 1.28,95 (9) 44,475 4.51,95 (9) 48,658 184,613
8 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB2 RUS RUS 44,00 (7) 44,000 2.19,77 (12) 46,590 1.31,42 (11) 45,710 5.04,91 (13) 50,818 187,118
9 Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB1 RUS RUS 47,04 (16) 47,040 2.20,42 (14) 46,806 1.32,06 (12) 46,030 4.51,39 (8) 48,565 188,441
10 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB1 RUS RUS 45,60 (13) 45,600 2.20,21 (13) 46,736 1.30,53 (10) 45,265 5.06,72 (14) 51,120 188,721
11 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB1 RUS RUS 44,82 (10) 44,820 2.26,37 (16) 48,790 1.32,37 (13) 46,185 5.13,70 (15) 52,283 192,078
12 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB1 RUS RUS 47,07 (17) 47,070 2.23,31 (15) 47,770 1.34,09 (16) 47,045 5.02,60 (11) 50,433 192,318
13 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 46,88 (15) 46,880 2.34,03 (19) 51,343 1.38,03 (19) 49,015 5.31,28 (18) 55,213 202,451
14 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB2 RUS RUS 47,98 (20) 47,980 2.34,95 (21) 51,650 1.37,86 (18) 48,930 5.40,86 (20) 56,810 205,370
15 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB2 RUS RUS 49,17 (25) 49,170 2.36,54 (23) 52,180 1.38,34 (20) 49,170 5.29,46 (17) 54,910 205,430
16 Kseniya SHILOVA Ксения Шилова L? RUS RUS 48,48 (22) 48,480 2.37,56 (25) 52,520 1.36,60 (17) 48,300 5.36,99 (19) 56,165 205,465
17 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB2 RUS RUS 48,03 (21) 48,030 2.34,18 (20) 51,393 1.39,78 (22) 49,890 5.56,55 (22) 59,425 208,738
18 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LB1 RUS RUS 48,64 (24) 48,640 2.37,08 (24) 52,360 1.40,89 (23) 50,445 5.44,97 (21) 57,495 208,940
Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LB1 RUS RUS 41,52 (2) 41,520 2.14,39 (7) 44,796 1.25,89 (5) 42,945 129,261
Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB1 RUS RUS 44,05 (8) 44,050 2.28,63 (17) 49,543 1.33,12 (14) 46,560 140,153
Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB1 RUS RUS 48,56 (23) 48,560 2.36,28 (22) 52,093 1.41,84 (24) 50,920 151,573
Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB2 RUS RUS 2.06,81 (1) 42,270 4.25,46 (1) 44,243 86,513
Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LB1 RUS RUS 44,47 (9) 44,470 2.18,83 (10) 46,276 DQ 5.02,92 (12) 50,486 141,232
Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB2 RUS RUS DNF 2.14,77 (8) 44,923 1.27,59 (7) 43,795 4.45,50 (3) 47,583 136,301
Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LB1 RUS RUS 46,10 (14) 46,100 DNF 1.33,65 (15) 46,825 5.26,80 (16) 54,466 147,391
Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LB1 RUS RUS 47,32 (19) 47,320 2.33,79 (18) 51,263 1.38,37 (21) 49,185 DQ 147,768
Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LB1 RUS RUS 47,22 (18) 47,220 WDR 47,220

Native Language Names