Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Allround Men - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
14 December 2019 14 December 2019 15 December 2019 15 December 2019
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 39,20 (2) 39,200 1.58,29 (1) 39,430 1.15,97 (1) 37,985 4.25,76 (4) 44,293 160,908
2 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 39,78 (4) 39,780 2.02,71 (2) 40,903 1.19,51 (4) 39,755 4.10,88 (1) 41,813 162,251
3 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 38,70 (1) 38,700 2.02,72 (3) 40,906 1.17,46 (2) 38,730 4.27,14 (6) 44,523 162,859
4 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 39,64 (3) 39,640 2.04,34 (4) 41,446 1.18,13 (3) 39,065 4.24,63 (3) 44,105 164,256
5 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 40,06 (6) 40,060 2.05,53 (5) 41,843 1.20,42 (6) 40,210 4.30,41 (8) 45,068 167,181
6 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 40,19 (7) 40,190 2.08,91 (11) 42,970 1.20,61 (8) 40,305 4.24,46 (2) 44,076 167,541
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 40,39 (9) 40,390 2.07,07 (8) 42,356 1.20,61 (7) 40,305 4.34,04 (11) 45,673 168,724
8 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 39,81 (5) 39,810 2.06,77 (7) 42,256 1.19,96 (5) 39,980 4.43,83 (20) 47,305 169,351
9 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 42,05 (21) 42,050 2.05,60 (6) 41,866 1.22,45 (11) 41,225 4.26,45 (5) 44,408 169,549
10 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,07 (10) 41,070 2.07,37 (9) 42,456 1.22,13 (10) 41,065 4.36,90 (14) 46,150 170,741
11 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 41,16 (11) 41,160 2.07,81 (10) 42,603 1.23,34 (14) 41,670 4.32,29 (9) 45,381 170,814
12 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 42,36 (25) 42,360 2.09,56 (12) 43,186 1.24,88 (23) 42,440 4.27,74 (7) 44,623 172,609
13 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 40,35 (8) 40,350 2.10,72 (14) 43,573 1.22,02 (9) 41,010 4.50,07 (25) 48,345 173,278
13 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 41,42 (12) 41,420 2.11,50 (16) 43,833 1.24,28 (21) 42,140 4.35,31 (12) 45,885 173,278
15 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 41,70 (13) 41,700 2.11,94 (18) 43,980 1.23,25 (13) 41,625 4.38,54 (16) 46,423 173,728
15 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 41,92 (17) 41,920 2.11,61 (17) 43,870 1.23,70 (15) 41,850 4.36,53 (13) 46,088 173,728
17 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 41,89 (16) 41,890 2.11,44 (15) 43,813 1.24,15 (20) 42,075 4.39,04 (17) 46,506 174,284
18 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,73 (14) 41,730 2.13,18 (22) 44,393 1.23,74 (16) 41,870 4.44,36 (21) 47,393 175,386
19 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 41,74 (15) 41,740 2.15,38 (26) 45,126 1.23,80 (17) 41,900 4.41,59 (18) 46,931 175,697
20 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 42,25 (23) 42,250 2.12,10 (19) 44,033 1.27,01 (29) 43,505 4.37,23 (15) 46,205 175,993
21 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 42,22 (22) 42,220 2.15,34 (25) 45,113 1.24,07 (19) 42,035 4.43,54 (19) 47,256 176,624
22 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 42,38 (26) 42,380 2.12,46 (20) 44,153 1.25,81 (25) 42,905 4.44,58 (22) 47,430 176,868
23 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 42,51 (27) 42,510 2.17,59 (31) 45,863 1.25,95 (26) 42,975 4.53,88 (27) 48,980 180,328
24 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 42,02 (19) 42,020 2.15,80 (27) 45,266 1.26,83 (28) 43,415 4.57,77 (29) 49,628 180,329
25 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 42,30 (24) 42,300 2.17,12 (30) 45,706 1.25,51 (24) 42,755 5.00,01 (30) 50,001 180,762
26 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 43,53 (31) 43,530 2.15,30 (24) 45,100 1.30,10 (38) 45,050 4.47,60 (23) 47,933 181,613
27 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 52,18 (55) 52,180 2.09,91 (13) 43,303 1.22,73 (12) 41,365 4.32,89 (10) 45,481 182,329
28 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 43,69 (32) 43,690 2.16,03 (28) 45,343 1.29,26 (32) 44,630 4.54,12 (28) 49,020 182,683
29 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 43,87 (33) 43,870 2.16,61 (29) 45,536 1.30,03 (37) 45,015 4.53,64 (26) 48,940 183,361
30 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев M? RUS RUS 41,93 (18) 41,930 2.18,01 (32) 46,003 1.26,14 (27) 43,070 5.18,95 (31) 53,158 184,161
Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,02 (20) 42,020 2.19,48 (37) 46,493 1.28,18 (30) 44,090 132,603
Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 43,33 (30) 43,330 2.19,19 (36) 46,396 1.29,54 (34) 44,770 134,496
Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MC2 RUS RUS 44,01 (35) 44,010 2.20,44 (40) 46,813 1.28,60 (31) 44,300 135,123
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 44,33 (36) 44,330 2.18,04 (33) 46,013 1.30,84 (41) 45,420 135,763
Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 43,98 (34) 43,980 2.21,58 (42) 47,193 1.29,43 (33) 44,715 135,888
Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 45,06 (41) 45,060 2.19,19 (35) 46,396 1.29,56 (35) 44,780 136,236
Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 44,98 (40) 44,980 2.18,26 (34) 46,086 1.30,51 (39) 45,255 136,321
Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 45,41 (45) 45,410 2.20,95 (41) 46,983 1.32,20 (42) 46,100 138,493
Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 44,97 (39) 44,970 2.23,47 (43) 47,823 1.33,47 (45) 46,735 139,528
Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 45,28 (43) 45,280 2.26,85 (44) 48,950 1.32,68 (43) 46,340 140,570
Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 46,18 (47) 46,180 2.27,38 (45) 49,126 1.34,35 (46) 47,175 142,481
Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 45,73 (46) 45,730 2.29,15 (47) 49,716 1.36,43 (49) 48,215 143,661
Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 46,36 (48) 46,360 2.29,76 (48) 49,920 1.34,93 (47) 47,465 143,745
Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 45,15 (42) 45,150 2.34,46 (51) 51,486 1.35,11 (48) 47,555 144,191
Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 47,42 (49) 47,420 2.27,77 (46) 49,256 1.37,01 (50) 48,505 145,181
Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 48,67 (53) 48,670 2.30,67 (49) 50,223 1.37,88 (52) 48,940 147,833
Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 48,60 (52) 48,600 2.31,18 (50) 50,393 1.37,76 (51) 48,880 147,873
Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 45,36 (44) 45,360 2.39,97 (52) 53,323 1.38,95 (53) 49,475 148,158
Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,72 (57) 61,720 2.20,02 (39) 46,673 1.23,96 (18) 41,980 150,373
Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 47,88 (50) 47,880 2.43,67 (55) 54,556 1.41,39 (54) 50,695 153,131
Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков M? RUS RUS 50,15 (54) 50,150 2.41,92 (53) 53,973 1.42,79 (55) 51,395 155,518
Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 52,34 (56) 52,340 2.43,37 (54) 54,456 1.46,11 (56) 53,055 159,851
Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 42,89 (28) 42,890 2.13,02 (21) 44,340 DNF 4.49,03 (24) 48,171 135,401
Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 43,29 (29) 43,290 2.14,46 (23) 44,820 1.24,45 (22) 42,225 DQ 130,335
Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 44,52 (37) 44,520 DQ 1.29,89 (36) 44,945 89,465
Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 44,92 (38) 44,920 DQ 1.33,23 (44) 46,615 91,535
Egor BYKOV Егор Быков M? RUS RUS 48,04 (51) 48,040 DQ 1.46,83 (57) 53,415 101,455
Ilya ARSENEV Илья Арсеньев M? RUS RUS DNF 2.19,90 (38) 46,633 1.30,60 (40) 45,300 91,933

Native Language Names