Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 17 - 18 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

Allround Women - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
17 December 2019 17 December 2019 18 December 2019 18 December 2019
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 43,26 (1) 43,260 2.24,23 (1) 48,076 1.32,72 (1) 46,360 5.01,57 (1) 50,261 187,957
2 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 44,34 (3) 44,340 2.26,37 (3) 48,790 1.34,26 (2) 47,130 5.04,80 (2) 50,800 191,060
3 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 45,41 (4) 45,410 2.25,91 (2) 48,636 1.34,92 (4) 47,460 5.10,60 (3) 51,766 193,272
4 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 46,44 (6) 46,440 2.29,10 (5) 49,700 1.37,70 (7) 48,850 5.12,42 (4) 52,070 197,060
5 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 46,02 (5) 46,020 2.31,70 (6) 50,566 1.34,55 (3) 47,275 5.24,54 (7) 54,090 197,951
6 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LB1 RUS RUS 47,69 (9) 47,690 2.33,48 (7) 51,160 1.37,63 (6) 48,815 5.15,67 (5) 52,611 200,276
7 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LB1 RUS RUS 49,24 (16) 49,240 2.34,83 (8) 51,610 1.36,97 (5) 48,485 5.16,98 (6) 52,830 202,165
8 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LB1 RUS RUS 47,78 (10) 47,780 2.36,14 (9) 52,046 1.39,67 (10) 49,835 5.30,83 (8) 55,138 204,799
9 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB2 RUS RUS 49,62 (17) 49,620 2.37,73 (10) 52,576 1.38,58 (9) 49,290 5.33,88 (10) 55,646 207,132
10 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB2 RUS RUS 48,20 (12) 48,200 2.39,54 (14) 53,180 1.37,92 (8) 48,960 5.42,26 (12) 57,043 207,383
11 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB2 RUS RUS 48,29 (13) 48,290 2.37,94 (12) 52,646 1.40,15 (11) 50,075 5.38,96 (11) 56,493 207,504
12 Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB1 RUS RUS 49,80 (19) 49,800 2.37,82 (11) 52,606 1.41,80 (14) 50,900 5.31,70 (9) 55,283 208,589
13 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LB1 RUS RUS 48,98 (15) 48,980 2.38,13 (13) 52,710 1.40,70 (12) 50,350 5.47,76 (14) 57,960 210,000
14 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB2 RUS RUS 48,82 (14) 48,820 2.41,11 (15) 53,703 1.41,49 (13) 50,745 5.44,08 (13) 57,346 210,614
15 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB2 RUS RUS 50,91 (22) 50,910 2.42,23 (16) 54,076 1.44,42 (17) 52,210 5.57,70 (15) 59,616 216,812
16 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB2 RUS RUS 47,57 (7) 47,570 2.50,48 (19) 56,826 1.44,00 (16) 52,000 6.02,97 (16) 60,495 216,891
17 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB2 RUS RUS 50,39 (20) 50,390 2.52,38 (20) 57,460 1.45,97 (18) 52,985 6.07,95 (17) 61,325 222,160
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB1 RUS RUS 44,11 (2) 44,110 2.26,95 (4) 48,983 93,093
Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 49,74 (18) 49,740 2.42,39 (17) 54,130 103,870
Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LB1 RUS RUS 47,66 (8) 47,660 2.49,13 (18) 56,376 1.43,81 (15) 51,905 DNS 155,941
Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LB2 RUS RUS 50,42 (21) 50,420 2.55,80 (21) 58,600 1.46,48 (19) 53,240 DNS 162,260
Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA Александра Евдокимова LB1 RUS RUS 54,09 (23) 54,090 3.22,92 (22) 67,640 2.05,98 (20) 62,990 DNS 184,720
Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LB1 RUS RUS 48,11 (11) 48,110 DNS 48,110

Native Language Names