Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 17 - 18 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

Allround Men - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
17 December 2019 17 December 2019 18 December 2019 18 December 2019
1 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 41,02 (2) 41,020 4.26,73 (1) 44,455 2.04,70 (1) 41,566 7.43,20 (1) 46,320 173,361
2 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 40,76 (1) 40,760 4.33,82 (2) 45,636 2.09,76 (2) 43,253 7.59,86 (2) 47,986 177,635
3 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB1 RUS RUS 42,04 (6) 42,040 4.38,29 (3) 46,381 2.10,55 (3) 43,516 8.07,20 (3) 48,720 180,657
4 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 42,02 (5) 42,020 4.42,30 (4) 47,050 2.14,15 (5) 44,716 8.14,08 (4) 49,408 183,194
5 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 42,67 (14) 42,670 4.42,73 (5) 47,121 2.12,68 (4) 44,226 8.24,76 (5) 50,476 184,493
6 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 42,41 (10) 42,410 4.42,74 (6) 47,123 2.14,23 (6) 44,743 8.32,32 (7) 51,232 185,508
7 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB2 RUS RUS 42,51 (12) 42,510 4.51,66 (8) 48,610 2.14,70 (7) 44,900 8.28,06 (6) 50,806 186,826
8 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 42,27 (8) 42,270 4.45,64 (7) 47,606 2.15,36 (8) 45,120 8.41,42 (8) 52,142 187,138
9 Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,39 (9) 42,390 4.56,60 (10) 49,433 2.16,54 (9) 45,513 8.46,02 (11) 52,602 189,938
10 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB2 RUS RUS 42,86 (15) 42,860 4.59,97 (12) 49,995 2.16,91 (10) 45,636 8.42,20 (9) 52,220 190,711
11 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 42,45 (11) 42,450 4.54,67 (9) 49,111 2.19,39 (11) 46,463 8.53,39 (14) 53,339 191,363
12 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 43,67 (17) 43,670 5.00,54 (13) 50,090 2.21,11 (16) 47,036 8.45,95 (10) 52,595 193,391
13 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 41,32 (3) 41,320 5.10,04 (19) 51,673 2.20,54 (13) 46,846 9.06,49 (17) 54,649 194,488
14 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 44,86 (22) 44,860 4.59,07 (11) 49,845 2.24,42 (19) 48,140 8.54,54 (15) 53,454 196,299
15 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 43,89 (19) 43,890 5.15,40 (20) 52,566 2.20,90 (15) 46,966 8.53,20 (13) 53,320 196,742
16 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 44,26 (20) 44,260 5.04,86 (16) 50,810 2.22,73 (17) 47,576 9.04,50 (16) 54,450 197,096
17 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 42,57 (13) 42,570 5.07,98 (17) 51,330 2.22,86 (18) 47,620 9.33,92 (19) 57,392 198,912
18 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 45,76 (25) 45,760 5.08,21 (18) 51,368 2.26,98 (21) 48,993 8.51,32 (12) 53,132 199,253
19 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB1 RUS RUS 43,77 (18) 43,770 5.20,75 (23) 53,458 2.24,92 (20) 48,306 9.26,29 (18) 56,629 202,163
20 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MB2 RUS RUS 45,51 (24) 45,510 5.20,13 (22) 53,355 2.29,54 (23) 49,846 9.39,98 (20) 57,998 206,709
Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 44,42 (21) 44,420 5.02,80 (15) 50,466 2.19,64 (12) 46,546 141,432
Timur ZAKIROV Тимур Закиров MB2 RUS RUS 46,04 (26) 46,040 5.19,65 (21) 53,275 2.28,77 (22) 49,590 148,905
Nikita ALAEV Никита Алаев MB2 RUS RUS 46,16 (27) 46,160 5.33,02 (25) 55,503 2.29,93 (24) 49,976 151,639
Evgenij IBATULLIN Евгений Ибатуллин M? RUS RUS 48,77 (29) 48,770 6.01,26 (27) 60,210 2.41,65 (28) 53,883 DNS 162,863
Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB2 RUS RUS 42,06 (7) 42,060 5.01,20 (14) 50,200 2.48,98 (29) 56,326 DNS 148,586
Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MB1 RUS RUS 47,17 (28) 47,170 5.45,89 (26) 57,648 2.36,16 (27) 52,053 DNS 156,871
Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов MB1 RUS RUS 45,16 (23) 45,160 5.27,70 (24) 54,616 2.31,32 (25) 50,440 DNS 150,216
Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MB2 RUS RUS 43,32 (16) 43,320 DNS 2.36,11 (26) 52,036 95,356
Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,38 (4) 41,380 DNS 2.20,57 (14) 46,856 88,236

Native Language Names