Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 17 - 18 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

Allround Men - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
17 December 2019 17 December 2019 18 December 2019 18 December 2019
1 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 41,17 (1) 41,170 2.12,51 (1) 44,170 1.25,43 (2) 42,715 4.45,27 (2) 47,545 175,600
2 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 43,48 (6) 43,480 2.14,00 (2) 44,666 1.27,14 (4) 43,570 4.44,73 (1) 47,455 179,171
3 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 42,33 (2) 42,330 2.14,45 (3) 44,816 1.24,83 (1) 42,415 5.01,64 (5) 50,273 179,834
4 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 43,00 (4) 43,000 2.19,65 (5) 46,550 1.26,85 (3) 43,425 4.50,89 (3) 48,481 181,456
5 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 43,17 (5) 43,170 2.21,07 (7) 47,023 1.27,82 (5) 43,910 5.03,14 (6) 50,523 184,626
6 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 42,89 (3) 42,890 2.21,13 (8) 47,043 1.30,20 (7) 45,100 5.04,54 (8) 50,756 185,789
7 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 44,65 (15) 44,650 2.19,30 (4) 46,433 1.30,26 (8) 45,130 5.00,45 (4) 50,075 186,288
8 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 43,73 (7) 43,730 2.24,30 (10) 48,100 1.30,71 (9) 45,355 5.04,29 (7) 50,715 187,900
9 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 43,95 (8) 43,950 2.24,48 (11) 48,160 1.29,98 (6) 44,990 5.05,32 (9) 50,886 187,986
10 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 45,42 (18) 45,420 2.20,13 (6) 46,710 1.32,91 (12) 46,455 5.10,52 (11) 51,753 190,338
11 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,44 (12) 44,440 2.24,48 (11) 48,160 1.33,88 (14) 46,940 5.05,90 (10) 50,983 190,523
12 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 44,47 (14) 44,470 2.25,19 (13) 48,396 1.30,89 (10) 45,445 5.13,92 (12) 52,320 190,631
13 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 44,15 (9) 44,150 2.26,45 (14) 48,816 1.32,50 (11) 46,250 5.29,87 (18) 54,978 194,194
14 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 44,42 (10) 44,420 2.30,36 (19) 50,120 1.33,48 (13) 46,740 5.26,92 (16) 54,486 195,766
15 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 45,73 (19) 45,730 2.27,45 (15) 49,150 1.35,90 (20) 47,950 5.21,00 (13) 53,500 196,330
16 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 47,00 (23) 47,000 2.34,44 (21) 51,480 1.39,98 (27) 49,990 5.24,29 (14) 54,048 202,518
17 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 47,35 (25) 47,350 2.34,02 (20) 51,340 1.39,28 (26) 49,640 5.27,29 (17) 54,548 202,878
18 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC2 RUS RUS 47,27 (24) 47,270 2.39,60 (23) 53,200 1.37,23 (24) 48,615 5.25,57 (15) 54,261 203,346
19 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 48,08 (28) 48,080 2.40,64 (25) 53,546 1.41,18 (30) 50,590 5.35,73 (19) 55,955 208,171
20 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 49,08 (37) 49,080 2.39,70 (24) 53,233 1.42,70 (35) 51,350 5.42,60 (21) 57,100 210,763
Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC2 RUS RUS 44,97 (16) 44,970 2.27,80 (16) 49,266 1.34,97 (18) 47,485 141,721
Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC2 RUS RUS 46,60 (21) 46,600 2.27,83 (17) 49,276 1.35,39 (19) 47,695 143,571
Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MC1 RUS RUS 45,20 (17) 45,200 2.45,93 (30) 55,310 1.36,91 (23) 48,455 148,965
Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 44,45 (13) 44,450 2.52,85 (37) 57,616 1.34,16 (15) 47,080 149,146
Ivan SKVORCZOV Иван Скворцов MC1 RUS RUS 47,80 (27) 47,800 2.36,64 (22) 52,213 1.40,70 (29) 50,350 150,363
Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC2 RUS RUS 47,58 (26) 47,580 2.41,93 (28) 53,976 1.38,95 (25) 49,475 151,031
Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS 48,80 (35) 48,800 2.42,80 (29) 54,266 1.42,38 (34) 51,190 154,256
Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC2 RUS RUS 46,39 (20) 46,390 3.00,20 (43) 60,066 1.36,46 (21) 48,230 154,686
Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 48,24 (29) 48,240 2.48,60 (34) 56,200 1.41,50 (32) 50,750 155,190
Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 48,67 (34) 48,670 2.46,67 (31) 55,556 1.42,02 (33) 51,010 155,236
Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC1 RUS RUS 49,16 (39) 49,160 2.49,75 (35) 56,583 1.41,26 (31) 50,630 156,373
Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC2 RUS RUS 48,45 (32) 48,450 2.49,82 (36) 56,606 1.43,77 (40) 51,885 156,941
Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 46,82 (22) 46,820 2.59,51 (42) 59,836 1.43,28 (38) 51,640 158,296
Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов MC1 RUS RUS 50,42 (42) 50,420 2.47,75 (32) 55,916 1.45,70 (43) 52,850 159,186
Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 48,34 (31) 48,340 2.58,39 (40) 59,463 1.43,04 (36) 51,520 159,323
Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 48,90 (36) 48,900 2.59,40 (41) 59,800 1.43,39 (39) 51,695 160,395
Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC2 RUS RUS 49,23 (40) 49,230 2.55,38 (38) 58,460 1.47,64 (45) 53,820 161,510
Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 50,50 (43) 50,500 2.55,76 (39) 58,586 1.46,40 (44) 53,200 162,286
Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC1 RUS RUS 49,09 (38) 49,090 3.10,70 (45) 63,566 1.43,10 (37) 51,550 164,206
Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 51,64 (44) 51,640 3.07,89 (44) 62,630 1.47,67 (46) 53,835 168,105
Maksim MITROFANOV Максим Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 48,50 (33) 48,500 3.27,57 (46) 69,190 1.44,54 (42) 52,270 169,960
Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 49,98 (41) 49,980 3.31,70 (47) 70,566 1.52,27 (47) 56,135 176,681
Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 48,33 (30) 48,330 2.41,58 (27) 53,860 1.40,49 (28) 50,245 DNS 152,435
Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 44,43 (11) 44,430 2.23,96 (9) 47,986 1.34,77 (16) 47,385 DNS 139,801
Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS DQ 2.30,29 (18) 50,096 1.34,80 (17) 47,400 5.40,51 (20) 56,751 154,247
Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 58,12 (45) 58,120 2.41,36 (26) 53,786 1.36,70 (22) 48,350 DNS 160,256
Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC1 RUS RUS DNS 2.48,48 (33) 56,160 1.44,30 (41) 52,150 108,310

Native Language Names