Perm City Championships - M. Khabibulin Prize Чемпионат и Первенство Города Перми - На Призы М. Хабибулина

Perm (RUS) 28 - 29 December 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

Sprint Men - Junior C/D

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
28 December 2019 28 December 2019 29 December 2019 29 December 2019
1 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 45,34 (1) 45,340 1.33,80 (2) 46,900 46,42 (2) 46,420 1.34,95 (3) 47,475 186,135
2 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 57,76 (15) 57,760 1.31,10 (1) 45,550 46,93 (3) 46,930 1.32,11 (1) 46,055 196,295
3 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 49,13 (3) 49,130 1.40,73 (4) 50,365 49,93 (5) 49,930 1.42,64 (4) 51,320 200,745
4 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC2 RUS RUS 49,25 (4) 49,250 1.40,05 (3) 50,025 50,27 (7) 50,270 1.44,12 (5) 52,060 201,605
5 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 49,54 (5) 49,540 1.40,93 (5) 50,465 50,06 (6) 50,060 1.45,51 (6) 52,755 202,820
6 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 48,53 (2) 48,530 1.41,45 (6) 50,725 48,37 (4) 48,370 1.50,62 (10) 55,310 202,935
7 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 51,60 (6) 51,600 1.47,35 (8) 53,675 50,41 (8) 50,410 1.49,77 (9) 54,885 210,570
8 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 51,67 (8) 51,670 1.45,15 (7) 52,575 51,86 (9) 51,860 1.49,57 (8) 54,785 210,890
9 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 51,60 (6) 51,600 1.52,62 (10) 56,310 51,86 (9) 51,860 1.54,17 (11) 57,085 216,855
10 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 51,74 (9) 51,740 1.49,26 (9) 54,630 1.02,91 (16) 62,910 1.46,51 (7) 53,255 222,535
11 Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYB RUS RUS 56,04 (11) 56,040 1.57,34 (11) 58,670 54,55 (11) 54,550 2.04,33 (15) 62,165 231,425
12 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 56,58 (12) 56,580 2.02,23 (14) 61,115 54,86 (12) 54,860 1.58,04 (12) 59,020 231,575
13 Igor RAVILOV Игорь Равилов MC2 RUS RUS 58,57 (16) 58,570 2.00,95 (13) 60,475 57,60 (14) 57,600 2.05,63 (16) 62,815 239,460
14 Semen BANSHHIKOV Семен Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 57,02 (13) 57,020 2.03,85 (15) 61,925 1.15,38 (21) 75,380 2.00,21 (14) 60,105 254,430
Vasilij GUBANOV Василий Губанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.09,38 (19) 69,380 2.27,05 (18) 73,525 1.14,52 (20) 74,520 217,425
Maksim SELIVANOV Максим Селиванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.12,42 (20) 72,420 2.47,84 (19) 83,920 1.10,64 (19) 70,640 226,980
Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 45,56 (1) 45,560 1.34,87 (2) 47,435 92,995
Artemij LEVCHENKOV Артемий Левченков MC1 RUS RUS 55,84 (13) 55,840 1.59,49 (13) 59,745 115,585
Roman VOLOZHANIN Роман Воложанин MC1 RUS RUS 57,04 (14) 57,040 2.00,26 (12) 60,130 117,170
Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 1.02,20 (17) 62,200 2.24,79 (17) 72,395 134,595
Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.05,91 (18) 65,910 2.24,36 (16) 72,180 138,090
Anton DROVNENKOV Антон Дровненков MYA RUS RUS 1.19,23 (21) 79,230 1.09,45 (18) 69,450 148,680
Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,42 (22) 82,420 2.50,96 (20) 85,480 167,900
Ivan KLOCHKO Иван Клочко MC2 RUS RUS 55,60 (10) 55,600 55,600
Egor GILEV Егор Гилев MC1 RUS RUS 59,81 (15) 59,810 59,810
Savelij ALBOV Савелий Альбов MYA RUS RUS 1.07,35 (17) 67,350 67,350
Anatolij IVANOV Анатолий Иванов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

Native Language Names