Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство ПФО по Многоборью

Kirov (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

Allround Women - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
11 January 2020 11 January 2020 12 January 2020 12 January 2020
1 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 43,62 (1) 43,620 2.24,64 (1) 48,213 1.30,65 (1) 45,325 5.00,88 (1) 50,146 187,304
2 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB1 RUS RUS 44,58 (2) 44,580 2.25,48 (2) 48,493 1.32,11 (2) 46,055 5.09,59 (3) 51,598 190,726
3 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 45,98 (4) 45,980 2.27,00 (3) 49,000 1.35,65 (5) 47,825 5.11,10 (4) 51,850 194,655
4 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 47,14 (7) 47,140 2.28,39 (4) 49,463 1.35,34 (4) 47,670 5.06,75 (2) 51,125 195,398
5 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 45,06 (3) 45,060 2.31,77 (7) 50,590 1.33,83 (3) 46,915 5.22,15 (8) 53,691 196,256
6 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LB1 RUS RUS 47,49 (10) 47,490 2.30,20 (6) 50,066 1.36,76 (6) 48,380 5.13,03 (5) 52,171 198,107
7 Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LB1 RUS RUS 47,70 (12) 47,700 2.29,06 (5) 49,686 1.37,48 (9) 48,740 5.15,15 (6) 52,525 198,651
8 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LB1 RUS RUS 46,85 (6) 46,850 2.34,40 (10) 51,466 1.37,35 (7) 48,675 5.21,21 (7) 53,535 200,526
9 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB2 RUS RUS 46,59 (5) 46,590 2.33,73 (9) 51,243 1.38,76 (10) 49,380 5.41,72 (13) 56,953 204,166
10 Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 47,27 (8) 47,270 2.38,70 (13) 52,900 1.37,35 (7) 48,675 5.34,77 (10) 55,795 204,640
11 Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LB1 RUS RUS 47,38 (9) 47,380 2.37,85 (11) 52,616 1.39,66 (11) 49,830 5.32,48 (9) 55,413 205,239
12 Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB2 RUS RUS 48,43 (16) 48,430 2.33,18 (8) 51,060 1.40,01 (12) 50,005 5.35,03 (11) 55,838 205,333
13 Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB2 RUS RUS 47,93 (13) 47,930 2.38,72 (14) 52,906 1.42,45 (14) 51,225 5.35,21 (12) 55,868 207,929
14 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 48,35 (15) 48,350 2.39,92 (17) 53,306 1.44,22 (16) 52,110 5.45,73 (14) 57,621 211,387
15 Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB2 RUS RUS 49,39 (18) 49,390 2.39,88 (16) 53,293 1.43,46 (15) 51,730 5.47,97 (15) 57,995 212,408
16 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB2 RUS RUS 48,14 (14) 48,140 2.44,72 (18) 54,906 1.44,33 (18) 52,165 5.50,61 (17) 58,435 213,646
17 Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LB1 RUS RUS 47,56 (11) 47,560 2.46,99 (20) 55,663 1.44,28 (17) 52,140 6.02,18 (19) 60,363 215,726
18 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB2 RUS RUS 49,68 (19) 49,680 2.45,65 (19) 55,216 1.46,81 (19) 53,405 5.50,55 (16) 58,425 216,726
19 Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB2 RUS RUS 49,87 (20) 49,870 2.49,37 (21) 56,456 1.48,13 (20) 54,065 6.01,57 (18) 60,261 220,652
20 Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA Александра Евдокимова LB1 RUS RUS 53,36 (21) 53,360 3.26,81 (23) 68,936 2.08,79 (22) 64,395 6.09,52 (20) 61,586 248,277
Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB2 RUS RUS 54,00 (22) 54,000 2.59,33 (22) 59,776 1.57,28 (21) 58,640 172,416
Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LB1 RUS RUS 1.15,56 (23) 75,560 2.38,38 (12) 52,793 1.42,24 (13) 51,120 179,473
Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB1 RUS RUS 49,37 (17) 49,370 2.38,95 (15) 52,983 DNS 102,353

Native Language Names