Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство ПФО по Многоборью

Kirov (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

Allround Men - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
11 January 2020 11 January 2020 12 January 2020 12 January 2020
1 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB1 RUS RUS 41,28 (4) 41,280 4.42,48 (2) 47,080 2.08,20 (1) 42,733 8.01,53 (1) 48,153 179,246
2 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 42,13 (7) 42,130 4.44,40 (3) 47,400 2.11,13 (2) 43,710 8.02,37 (2) 48,237 181,477
3 Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB2 RUS RUS 42,08 (6) 42,080 4.45,29 (4) 47,548 2.12,60 (4) 44,200 8.10,30 (5) 49,030 182,858
4 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 41,65 (5) 41,650 4.48,10 (6) 48,016 2.12,65 (5) 44,216 8.12,96 (7) 49,296 183,178
5 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 42,31 (8) 42,310 4.46,50 (5) 47,750 2.13,08 (6) 44,360 8.11,70 (6) 49,170 183,590
6 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 42,38 (9) 42,380 4.48,38 (7) 48,063 2.13,10 (7) 44,366 8.09,37 (4) 48,937 183,746
7 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 41,07 (2) 41,070 4.51,35 (9) 48,558 2.11,15 (3) 43,716 8.44,26 (13) 52,426 185,770
8 Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB2 RUS RUS 42,76 (13) 42,760 4.50,53 (8) 48,421 2.18,70 (10) 46,233 8.09,33 (3) 48,933 186,347
9 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 43,86 (22) 43,860 4.51,78 (10) 48,630 2.15,04 (8) 45,013 8.22,10 (8) 50,210 187,713
10 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 43,20 (18) 43,200 4.56,80 (11) 49,466 2.18,96 (11) 46,320 8.31,68 (9) 51,168 190,154
11 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 42,76 (13) 42,760 5.00,62 (12) 50,103 2.20,94 (16) 46,980 8.33,75 (11) 51,375 191,218
12 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,43 (11) 42,430 5.08,79 (15) 51,465 2.19,48 (12) 46,493 8.45,20 (14) 52,520 192,908
13 Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 43,83 (21) 43,830 5.06,12 (13) 51,020 2.20,50 (14) 46,833 8.32,48 (10) 51,248 192,931
14 Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,20 (3) 41,200 5.16,61 (20) 52,768 2.19,67 (13) 46,556 9.01,27 (17) 54,127 194,651
15 Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB2 RUS RUS 42,73 (12) 42,730 5.15,27 (19) 52,545 2.20,81 (15) 46,936 8.52,46 (15) 53,246 195,457
16 Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MB2 RUS RUS 43,88 (23) 43,880 5.09,84 (16) 51,640 2.23,11 (18) 47,703 9.03,24 (18) 54,324 197,547
17 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 45,77 (25) 45,770 5.10,25 (17) 51,708 2.23,90 (20) 47,966 8.52,65 (16) 53,265 198,709
18 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 43,04 (16) 43,040 5.47,16 (27) 57,860 2.23,27 (19) 47,756 8.41,33 (12) 52,133 200,789
19 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 43,70 (20) 43,700 5.13,16 (18) 52,193 2.24,12 (21) 48,040 9.28,59 (19) 56,859 200,792
20 Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 42,38 (9) 42,380 5.23,15 (23) 53,858 2.26,22 (22) 48,740 9.32,23 (20) 57,223 202,201
Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов MB1 RUS RUS 44,96 (24) 44,960 5.22,25 (22) 53,708 2.29,15 (23) 49,716 148,384
Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MB1 RUS RUS 45,93 (26) 45,930 5.33,70 (25) 55,616 2.32,17 (25) 50,723 152,269
Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MB2 RUS RUS 43,10 (17) 43,100 5.46,14 (26) 57,690 2.41,45 (28) 53,816 154,606
Timur ZAKIROV Тимур Закиров MB2 RUS RUS 46,30 (27) 46,300 5.50,17 (28) 58,361 2.32,97 (27) 50,990 155,651
Aleksandr BORYAEV Александр Боряев M? RUS RUS 58,07 (29) 58,070 5.25,21 (24) 54,201 2.29,24 (24) 49,746 162,017
Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 43,28 (19) 43,280 5.06,84 (14) 51,140 94,420
Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 40,99 (1) 40,990 4.38,40 (1) 46,400 2.17,56 (9) 45,853 DNS 133,243
Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB2 RUS RUS 42,93 (15) 42,930 5.19,57 (21) 53,261 2.22,12 (17) 47,373 DNS 143,564
Nikita ALAEV Никита Алаев MB2 RUS RUS 47,25 (28) 47,250 DQ 2.32,65 (26) 50,883 98,133

Native Language Names