Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В.С. Стениной

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

Allround Ladies - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
15 January 2020 15 January 2020 16 January 2020 16 January 2020
1 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 44,50 (5) 44,500 2.17,56 (1) 45,853 1.35,43 (5) 47,715 4.49,71 (1) 48,285 186,353
2 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 44,34 (4) 44,340 2.18,54 (2) 46,180 1.31,18 (1) 45,590 5.03,09 (2) 50,515 186,625
3 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 43,78 (1) 43,780 2.23,54 (5) 47,846 1.34,39 (4) 47,195 5.26,20 (9) 54,366 193,187
4 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 44,07 (3) 44,070 2.25,76 (9) 48,586 1.32,82 (2) 46,410 5.27,37 (10) 54,561 193,627
5 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB2 RUS RUS 44,83 (8) 44,830 2.25,25 (8) 48,416 1.35,81 (6) 47,905 5.16,66 (4) 52,776 193,927
6 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 46,88 (14) 46,880 2.22,81 (4) 47,603 1.36,26 (8) 48,130 5.11,16 (3) 51,860 194,473
7 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 45,36 (9) 45,360 2.24,27 (7) 48,090 1.36,22 (7) 48,110 5.22,21 (7) 53,701 195,261
8 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,53 (10) 45,530 2.25,84 (10) 48,613 1.36,53 (10) 48,265 5.18,77 (5) 53,128 195,536
9 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 46,49 (11) 46,490 2.24,00 (6) 48,000 1.36,29 (9) 48,145 5.20,69 (6) 53,448 196,083
10 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 44,75 (6) 44,750 2.26,92 (12) 48,973 1.38,63 (14) 49,315 5.35,16 (11) 55,860 198,898
11 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 44,82 (7) 44,820 2.29,14 (14) 49,713 1.41,44 (18) 50,720 5.41,09 (13) 56,848 202,101
12 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LB2 RUS RUS 49,03 (26) 49,030 2.26,71 (11) 48,903 1.44,00 (22) 52,000 5.23,88 (8) 53,980 203,913
13 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 47,82 (18) 47,820 2.29,41 (15) 49,803 1.41,05 (17) 50,525 5.37,92 (12) 56,320 204,468
14 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LB1 RUS RUS 47,66 (17) 47,660 2.33,38 (18) 51,126 1.38,03 (12) 49,015 5.43,59 (14) 57,265 205,066
15 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 48,06 (20) 48,060 2.30,47 (16) 50,156 1.40,08 (16) 50,040 5.49,03 (15) 58,171 206,427
16 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LB1 RUS RUS 47,03 (15) 47,030 2.40,92 (21) 53,640 1.42,37 (19) 51,185 5.55,49 (16) 59,248 211,103
17 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA Виктория Парамонова LB2 RUS RUS 48,42 (22) 48,420 2.36,03 (20) 52,010 1.43,37 (20) 51,685 6.06,83 (20) 61,138 213,253
18 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 48,84 (24) 48,840 2.42,40 (24) 54,133 1.46,87 (24) 53,435 5.56,03 (17) 59,338 215,746
19 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 48,31 (21) 48,310 2.41,56 (22) 53,853 1.48,85 (27) 54,425 5.56,11 (18) 59,351 215,939
20 Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 48,91 (25) 48,910 2.42,21 (23) 54,070 1.49,22 (28) 54,610 5.57,99 (19) 59,665 217,255
21 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 50,63 (32) 50,630 2.47,53 (26) 55,843 1.46,97 (25) 53,485 6.12,02 (21) 62,003 221,961
22 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 50,46 (29) 50,460 2.50,84 (30) 56,946 1.46,38 (23) 53,190 6.14,42 (22) 62,403 222,999
23 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS 49,04 (27) 49,040 2.51,61 (31) 57,203 1.50,68 (30) 55,340 6.21,61 (23) 63,601 225,184
24 Anastasiya KUNSHHIKOVA Анастасия Куньщикова LB1 RUS RUS 50,52 (30) 50,520 2.49,88 (29) 56,626 1.54,15 (33) 57,075 6.25,62 (24) 64,270 228,491
25 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 51,14 (34) 51,140 2.49,66 (28) 56,553 1.54,20 (34) 57,100 6.42,70 (25) 67,116 231,909
26 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 52,35 (35) 52,350 2.53,21 (33) 57,736 1.52,11 (31) 56,055 6.47,57 (26) 67,928 234,069
Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 43,89 (2) 43,890 2.20,15 (3) 46,716 1.34,24 (3) 47,120 137,726
Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 46,71 (12) 46,710 2.28,12 (13) 49,373 1.37,53 (11) 48,765 144,848
Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 46,83 (13) 46,830 2.33,78 (19) 51,260 1.39,28 (15) 49,640 147,730
Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 48,01 (19) 48,010 2.32,71 (17) 50,903 1.38,55 (13) 49,275 148,188
Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 47,43 (16) 47,430 2.48,44 (27) 56,146 1.43,61 (21) 51,805 155,381
Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 50,80 (33) 50,800 2.42,77 (25) 54,256 1.49,97 (29) 54,985 160,041
Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LB1 RUS RUS 48,72 (23) 48,720 2.55,78 (35) 58,593 1.47,35 (26) 53,675 160,988
Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS 49,54 (28) 49,540 2.55,34 (34) 58,446 1.54,60 (35) 57,300 165,286
Alena KOROSTELEVA Алена Коростелева LB1 RUS RUS 52,73 (36) 52,730 2.51,81 (32) 57,270 1.52,49 (32) 56,245 166,245
Vladislava MIKHALYOVA Владислава Михалёва LB2 RUS RUS 50,59 (31) 50,590 DQ 50,590

Native Language Names