Perm Region Championships Чемпионат и Первенство Пермского Края

Perm (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

Allround Men - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
25 January 2020 25 January 2020 26 January 2020 26 January 2020
1 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 42,03 (1) 42,030 2.18,17 (2) 46,056 1.27,79 (2) 43,895 4.52,60 (2) 48,766 180,747
2 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 43,65 (3) 43,650 2.17,09 (1) 45,696 1.27,22 (1) 43,610 4.48,26 (1) 48,043 180,999
3 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 43,51 (2) 43,510 2.23,50 (3) 47,833 1.31,67 (3) 45,835 5.14,63 (4) 52,438 189,616
4 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,73 (4) 44,730 2.28,40 (4) 49,466 1.32,00 (4) 46,000 5.08,00 (3) 51,333 191,529
5 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC2 RUS RUS 46,19 (5) 46,190 2.33,48 (5) 51,160 1.37,20 (5) 48,600 5.25,15 (6) 54,191 200,141
6 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 47,46 (6) 47,460 2.34,37 (6) 51,456 1.38,00 (6) 49,000 5.23,40 (5) 53,900 201,816
7 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC1 RUS RUS 49,63 (9) 49,630 2.40,74 (7) 53,580 1.40,79 (8) 50,395 5.42,65 (7) 57,108 210,713
8 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC2 RUS RUS 49,10 (7) 49,100 2.45,58 (8) 55,193 1.39,51 (7) 49,755 5.48,42 (8) 58,070 212,118
9 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 49,73 (10) 49,730 2.51,70 (9) 57,233 1.43,35 (10) 51,675 6.10,51 (11) 61,751 220,389
10 Semen BANSHHIKOV Семен Банщиков MC2 RUS RUS 53,10 (15) 53,100 2.56,40 (10) 58,800 1.45,60 (11) 52,800 5.54,98 (9) 59,163 223,863
11 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 51,39 (12) 51,390 2.58,73 (11) 59,576 1.47,84 (14) 53,920 6.40,41 (12) 66,735 231,621
12 Anatolij IVANOV Анатолий Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 57,04 (17) 57,040 3.05,70 (13) 61,900 1.54,54 (16) 57,270 6.43,00 (13) 67,166 243,376
Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 52,08 (14) 52,080 1.46,00 (12) 53,000 6.07,38 (10) 61,230 166,310
Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 49,24 (8) 49,240 1.42,55 (9) 51,275 100,515
Artemij LEVCHENKOV Артемий Левченков MC1 RUS RUS 50,67 (11) 50,670 1.50,64 (15) 55,320 105,990
Roman VOLOZHANIN Роман Воложанин MC1 RUS RUS 57,14 (18) 57,140 1.57,86 (17) 58,930 116,070
Egor GILEV Егор Гилев MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,50 (19) 62,500 2.16,00 (18) 68,000 130,500
Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC2 RUS RUS 51,75 (13) 51,750 51,750
Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 1.07,38 (20) 67,380 67,380
Maksim SELIVANOV Максим Селиванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.08,41 (21) 68,410 68,410
Vladislav KORABLYOV Владислав Кораблёв MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,76 (22) 76,760 76,760
Andrej YAKSHIN Андрей Якшин MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,54 (23) 99,540 99,540
Ivan KLOCHKO Иван Клочко MC2 RUS RUS 53,75 (16) 53,750 2.59,00 (12) 59,666 1.46,95 (13) 53,475 DNS 166,891
Viktor MILOVIDOV Виктор Миловидов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

Native Language Names