Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020

Allround Men - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
28 January 2020 28 January 2020 29 January 2020 29 January 2020
1 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC2 RUS RUS 39,20 (1) 39,200 2.05,83 (1) 41,943 1.22,17 (1) 41,085 4.38,43 (1) 46,405 168,633
2 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков MC2 RUS RUS 42,42 (6) 42,420 2.11,91 (2) 43,970 1.27,09 (5) 43,545 4.46,37 (4) 47,728 177,663
3 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 42,27 (4) 42,270 2.16,54 (4) 45,513 1.25,19 (2) 42,595 4.44,39 (3) 47,398 177,776
4 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,23 (2) 41,230 2.17,15 (5) 45,716 1.26,96 (4) 43,480 4.53,18 (6) 48,863 179,289
5 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 42,32 (5) 42,320 2.17,69 (6) 45,896 1.25,49 (3) 42,745 5.02,19 (12) 50,365 181,326
6 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 42,71 (7) 42,710 2.18,06 (8) 46,020 1.29,18 (8) 44,590 5.03,56 (16) 50,593 183,913
7 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 42,07 (3) 42,070 2.20,14 (10) 46,713 1.29,28 (9) 44,640 5.03,11 (14) 50,518 183,941
8 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 45,53 (22) 45,530 2.17,90 (7) 45,966 1.28,44 (7) 44,220 4.52,40 (5) 48,733 184,449
9 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 42,80 (8) 42,800 2.21,98 (20) 47,326 1.28,29 (6) 44,145 5.09,35 (26) 51,558 185,829
10 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 43,92 (10) 43,920 2.21,75 (18) 47,250 1.29,69 (11) 44,845 5.01,97 (11) 50,328 186,343
11 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC2 RUS RUS 44,36 (13) 44,360 2.20,22 (11) 46,740 1.31,46 (17) 45,730 4.58,76 (7) 49,793 186,623
12 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 44,44 (15) 44,440 2.19,06 (9) 46,353 1.31,10 (15) 45,550 5.03,72 (17) 50,620 186,963
13 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC1 RUS RUS 43,53 (9) 43,530 2.20,62 (12) 46,873 1.30,02 (12) 45,010 5.09,48 (27) 51,580 186,993
14 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 44,28 (12) 44,280 2.21,39 (15) 47,130 1.32,54 (20) 46,270 5.02,84 (13) 50,473 188,153
15 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MC2 RUS RUS 44,55 (17) 44,550 2.21,46 (16) 47,153 1.30,71 (13) 45,355 5.07,32 (22) 51,220 188,278
16 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MC2 RUS RUS 44,46 (16) 44,460 2.22,14 (21) 47,380 1.31,66 (18) 45,830 5.08,30 (23) 51,383 189,053
17 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC1 RUS RUS 46,03 (27) 46,030 2.21,62 (17) 47,206 1.33,15 (25) 46,575 4.59,14 (8) 49,856 189,667
18 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC2 RUS RUS 45,98 (26) 45,980 2.21,85 (19) 47,283 1.30,76 (14) 45,380 5.08,67 (24) 51,445 190,088
19 Artem SEMYONOV (2005) Артем Семёнов MC2 RUS RUS 45,20 (21) 45,200 2.22,78 (22) 47,593 1.31,31 (16) 45,655 5.10,22 (28) 51,703 190,151
20 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 45,90 (24) 45,900 2.24,30 (26) 48,100 1.33,10 (24) 46,550 5.06,53 (20) 51,088 191,638
21 Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) Александр Лазарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,86 (19) 44,860 2.24,46 (28) 48,153 1.36,54 (28) 48,270 5.05,25 (18) 50,875 192,158
22 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 56,50 (41) 56,500 2.14,31 (3) 44,770 1.29,40 (10) 44,700 4.43,70 (2) 47,283 193,253
23 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC1 RUS RUS 44,43 (14) 44,430 2.24,95 (29) 48,316 1.31,97 (19) 45,985 5.27,44 (31) 54,573 193,304
24 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC1 RUS RUS 45,64 (23) 45,640 2.24,36 (27) 48,120 1.37,42 (31) 48,710 5.07,01 (21) 51,168 193,638
25 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 45,02 (20) 45,020 2.26,34 (31) 48,780 1.32,80 (22) 46,400 5.26,26 (30) 54,376 194,576
26 Daniil CHERKOV Даниил Черков M? RUS RUS 46,17 (28) 46,170 2.26,51 (32) 48,836 1.35,98 (26) 47,990 5.17,92 (29) 52,986 195,982
27 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC1 RUS RUS 46,20 (29) 46,200 2.26,21 (30) 48,736 1.38,18 (32) 49,090 5.36,81 (32) 56,135 200,161
Ruslan ZAMALEEV Руслан Замалеев MC1 RUS RUS 45,97 (25) 45,970 2.27,84 (33) 49,280 1.36,53 (27) 48,265 143,515
Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 46,60 (30) 46,600 2.28,10 (34) 49,366 1.37,30 (30) 48,650 144,616
Roman BELOCERKOVSKIJ Роман Белоцерковский M? RUS RUS 48,08 (33) 48,080 2.30,21 (35) 50,070 1.36,96 (29) 48,480 146,630
Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC2 RUS RUS 46,89 (31) 46,890 2.33,50 (36) 51,166 1.38,72 (34) 49,360 147,416
Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC1 RUS RUS 47,18 (32) 47,180 2.39,36 (39) 53,120 1.38,71 (33) 49,355 149,655
Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 48,82 (37) 48,820 2.37,26 (38) 52,420 1.41,46 (36) 50,730 151,970
Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 48,68 (36) 48,680 2.37,16 (37) 52,386 1.43,34 (37) 51,670 152,736
Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 48,33 (35) 48,330 1.39,04 (35) 49,520 97,850
Gleb CHAPLIEV Глеб Чаплиев M? RUS RUS 49,22 (38) 49,220 2.41,71 (40) 53,903 103,123
Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC1 RUS RUS 49,68 (39) 49,680 1.50,20 (39) 55,100 104,780
Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC2 RUS RUS 1.00,74 (42) 60,740 1.52,37 (40) 56,185 116,925
Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 1.03,82 (43) 63,820 1.50,14 (38) 55,070 118,890
Fedor NISHT Федор Ништ MC1 RUS RUS 54,09 (40) 54,090 2.14,58 (41) 67,290 121,380
Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 44,78 (18) 44,780 2.21,26 (14) 47,086 DNF 5.03,25 (15) 50,541 142,407
Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC2 RUS RUS DNF 2.24,18 (25) 48,060 1.32,62 (21) 46,310 5.05,56 (19) 50,926 145,296
Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS DQ 2.23,70 (24) 47,900 1.32,86 (23) 46,430 5.00,70 (10) 50,116 144,446
Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC1 RUS RUS 44,10 (11) 44,100 2.21,25 (13) 47,083 DNF 4.59,45 (9) 49,908 141,091
Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC2 RUS RUS DNF 2.22,99 (23) 47,663 DNS 5.09,00 (25) 51,500 99,163
Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 48,28 (34) 48,280 DNF 48,280

Native Language Names