Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020

Allround Ladies - Junior C

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
28 January 2020 28 January 2020 29 January 2020 29 January 2020
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 44,82 (4) 44,820 2.19,37 (1) 46,456 1.28,72 (1) 44,360 4.55,31 (1) 49,218 184,854
2 Olesya SHIRYAEVA Олеся Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 45,05 (5) 45,050 2.19,53 (2) 46,510 1.30,15 (4) 45,075 5.05,32 (2) 50,886 187,521
3 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,18 (2) 44,180 2.23,86 (5) 47,953 1.29,85 (2) 44,925 5.23,12 (6) 53,853 190,911
4 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 45,33 (6) 45,330 2.22,38 (3) 47,460 1.30,04 (3) 45,020 5.19,95 (5) 53,325 191,135
5 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC2 RUS RUS 44,04 (1) 44,040 2.23,81 (4) 47,936 1.32,14 (5) 46,070 5.27,09 (7) 54,515 192,561
6 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC2 RUS RUS 47,44 (10) 47,440 2.25,73 (6) 48,576 1.35,34 (8) 47,670 5.14,60 (3) 52,433 196,119
7 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC2 RUS RUS 44,24 (3) 44,240 2.31,69 (8) 50,563 1.32,70 (6) 46,350 5.42,33 (17) 57,055 198,208
8 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 48,40 (12) 48,400 2.32,15 (9) 50,716 1.37,62 (12) 48,810 5.16,89 (4) 52,815 200,741
9 Darya IEVLEVA Дарья Иевлева LC2 RUS RUS 46,99 (9) 46,990 2.33,80 (12) 51,266 1.37,60 (11) 48,800 5.34,04 (11) 55,673 202,729
10 Milena SAVENOK Милена Савенок LC1 RUS RUS 48,59 (15) 48,590 2.32,64 (10) 50,880 1.39,85 (15) 49,925 5.28,64 (8) 54,773 204,168
11 Darya KOMYSHEVA (2005) Дарья Комышева LC2 RUS RUS 48,26 (11) 48,260 2.34,56 (13) 51,520 1.38,42 (13) 49,210 5.36,09 (14) 56,015 205,005
12 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 49,34 (19) 49,340 2.38,48 (18) 52,826 1.40,20 (16) 50,100 5.34,04 (10) 55,673 207,939
13 Anastasiya VORONKOVA Анастасия Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,28 (18) 49,280 2.35,47 (14) 51,823 1.39,54 (14) 49,770 5.44,06 (19) 57,343 208,216
14 Anna ZELENINA (2005) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 49,76 (21) 49,760 2.36,96 (15) 52,320 1.42,16 (21) 51,080 5.33,11 (9) 55,518 208,678
15 Polina MARTYNOVA Полина Мартынова LC2 RUS RUS 49,66 (20) 49,660 2.37,56 (16) 52,520 1.40,53 (18) 50,265 5.42,12 (16) 57,020 209,465
16 Elena CYPLYAEVA Елена Цыпляева LC1 RUS RUS 50,88 (22) 50,880 2.39,39 (19) 53,130 1.41,40 (20) 50,700 5.34,28 (12) 55,713 210,423
17 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LC1 RUS RUS 48,95 (16) 48,950 2.44,09 (21) 54,696 1.40,60 (19) 50,300 6.05,95 (23) 60,991 214,937
18 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 52,03 (24) 52,030 2.38,40 (17) 52,800 1.46,53 (22) 53,265 5.43,61 (18) 57,268 215,363
19 Arina GULYAEVA Арина Гуляева LC1 RUS RUS 46,81 (8) 46,810 2.44,19 (22) 54,730 1.36,91 (10) 48,455 6.44,79 (25) 67,465 217,460
20 Amina ZAKIROVA Амина Закирова LC1 RUS RUS 48,40 (12) 48,400 2.45,91 (23) 55,303 2.00,14 (26) 60,070 5.50,63 (20) 58,438 222,211
21 Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2005) Елизавета Павлова LC2 RUS RUS 54,52 (27) 54,520 2.54,13 (25) 58,043 1.51,78 (25) 55,890 6.06,00 (24) 61,000 229,453
22 Tatyana MAKUKHA Татьяна Макуха LC2 RUS RUS 53,93 (26) 53,930 3.02,48 (26) 60,826 1.50,22 (23) 55,110 5.59,68 (21) 59,946 229,812
Milana KRYLOVA Милана Крылова LC1 KAZ KAZ 46,62 (7) 46,620 1.34,69 (7) 47,345 93,965
Vera KOCHNEVA Вера Кочнева LC2 RUS RUS 48,52 (14) 48,520 2.33,78 (11) 51,260 DNS 5.34,69 (13) 55,781 155,561
Mariya MATASOVA Мария Матасова LC2 RUS RUS 49,06 (17) 49,060 2.39,91 (20) 53,303 1.40,29 (17) 50,145 DQ 152,508
Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC2 RUS RUS 50,94 (23) 50,940 3.05,07 (27) 61,690 DQ 6.02,18 (22) 60,363 172,993
Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 53,92 (25) 53,920 2.52,98 (24) 57,660 1.50,82 (24) 55,410 DNS 166,990
Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC1 RUS RUS DQ 2.30,19 (7) 50,063 1.36,65 (9) 48,325 5.37,63 (15) 56,271 154,659

Native Language Names