Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

Allround Men - Junior B

Rank Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m Total
28 January 2020 28 January 2020 29 January 2020 29 January 2020
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 38,75 (5) 38,750 4.12,05 (3) 42,008 1.57,29 (2) 39,096 7.19,94 (1) 43,994 163,848
2 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 38,90 (6) 38,900 4.11,49 (2) 41,915 1.56,69 (1) 38,896 7.21,58 (3) 44,158 163,869
3 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 38,71 (4) 38,710 4.14,13 (4) 42,355 1.57,41 (3) 39,136 7.38,05 (6) 45,805 166,006
4 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 40,00 (14) 40,000 4.11,00 (1) 41,833 2.01,15 (5) 40,383 7.20,81 (2) 44,081 166,297
5 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 38,21 (1) 38,210 4.19,27 (6) 43,211 1.59,13 (4) 39,710 7.50,20 (8) 47,020 168,151
6 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,83 (10) 39,830 4.16,50 (5) 42,750 2.03,62 (9) 41,206 7.30,73 (4) 45,073 168,859
7 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 39,56 (7) 39,560 4.20,41 (7) 43,401 2.03,17 (8) 41,056 7.36,36 (5) 45,636 169,653
8 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 39,58 (8) 39,580 4.25,80 (8) 44,300 2.01,73 (6) 40,576 7.51,67 (11) 47,167 171,623
9 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,98 (13) 39,980 4.27,37 (11) 44,561 2.04,22 (10) 41,406 7.55,46 (12) 47,546 173,493
10 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 38,53 (2) 38,530 4.33,42 (20) 45,570 2.02,57 (7) 40,856 8.08,67 (19) 48,867 173,823
11 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 40,31 (17) 40,310 4.28,11 (13) 44,685 2.05,67 (12) 41,890 7.55,73 (13) 47,573 174,458
12 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 39,66 (9) 39,660 4.27,77 (12) 44,628 2.05,92 (13) 41,973 8.05,41 (16) 48,541 174,802
13 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 40,53 (19) 40,530 4.29,26 (15) 44,876 2.06,29 (14) 42,096 7.58,54 (14) 47,854 175,356
14 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 39,88 (12) 39,880 4.31,70 (16) 45,283 2.06,97 (16) 42,323 8.00,70 (15) 48,070 175,556
15 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 40,13 (16) 40,130 4.33,40 (19) 45,566 2.04,40 (11) 41,466 8.07,41 (18) 48,741 175,903
16 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 43,15 (31) 43,150 4.26,03 (9) 44,338 2.07,28 (20) 42,426 7.41,27 (7) 46,127 176,041
17 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 42,17 (26) 42,170 4.28,41 (14) 44,735 2.07,08 (18) 42,360 7.51,06 (10) 47,106 176,371
18 Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 41,48 (25) 41,480 4.31,97 (18) 45,328 2.07,79 (21) 42,596 7.50,29 (9) 47,029 176,433
19 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 40,01 (15) 40,010 4.37,00 (23) 46,166 2.06,94 (15) 42,313 8.13,88 (21) 49,388 177,877
20 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 41,07 (22) 41,070 4.35,69 (22) 45,948 2.07,28 (19) 42,426 8.22,82 (23) 50,282 179,726
21 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 38,61 (3) 38,610 4.27,08 (10) 44,513 2.28,75 (33) 49,583 8.05,86 (17) 48,586 181,292
22 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 42,22 (27) 42,220 4.41,46 (25) 46,910 2.09,57 (23) 43,190 8.11,88 (20) 49,188 181,508
23 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,27 (28) 42,270 4.44,67 (27) 47,445 2.12,47 (27) 44,156 8.17,02 (22) 49,702 183,573
24 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 44,54 (34) 44,540 5.05,14 (32) 50,856 2.21,67 (30) 47,223 8.45,14 (24) 52,514 195,133
Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 40,56 (20) 40,560 4.40,08 (24) 46,680 2.07,01 (17) 42,336 129,576
Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 41,21 (24) 41,210 4.35,36 (21) 45,893 2.09,66 (24) 43,220 130,323
Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 40,52 (18) 40,520 4.46,29 (28) 47,715 2.08,35 (22) 42,783 131,018
Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 40,58 (21) 40,580 4.42,30 (26) 47,050 2.14,06 (28) 44,686 132,316
Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 42,39 (29) 42,390 4.31,76 (17) 45,293 2.19,01 (29) 46,336 134,019
Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 41,19 (23) 41,190 4.58,99 (29) 49,831 2.11,49 (25) 43,830 134,851
Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 45,06 (35) 45,060 5.00,37 (30) 50,061 2.21,87 (31) 47,290 142,411
Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 46,17 (36) 46,170 5.04,25 (31) 50,708 2.26,90 (32) 48,966 145,844
Egor ROMANOV Егор Романов MB1 RUS RUS 44,38 (33) 44,380 5.28,95 (34) 54,825 2.30,60 (34) 50,200 149,405
Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MB1 RUS RUS 42,44 (30) 42,440 5.12,65 (33) 52,108 94,548
Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 39,86 (11) 39,860 DQ 2.11,87 (26) 43,956 83,816
Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 43,48 (32) 43,480 DNS 43,480

Native Language Names